Felsensprint im Rocks Paradise - Deutsche Park Tour 2014->Entries by classes (number of entries: 61)
D -14 |
1. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | D -14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | D -14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | D -14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | D -14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | D -14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | D -14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | D -14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
D -18 |
1. | Schwalbe Gesina | 1996129 | D -18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Lehner Marei | 2034073 | D -18 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
3. | Seeger Isabel | 437647 | D -18 | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
4. | Seeger Mareike | 1031998 | D -18 | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
D 19- |
1. | Schöps Anna | 1771 | D 19- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Böhm Marie | 2875 | D 19- | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
3. | Greiner Johanna | 2265 | D 19- | OC München | Germany | |
D 35- |
1. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2015804 | D 35- | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
2. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | D 35- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
3. | Kurth Susan | 616616 | D 35- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
D 45- |
1. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | D 45- | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Nürnberger Brigitte | 1161962 | D 45- | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | D 45- | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Grifoni Milena | 1412968 | D 45- | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | D 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
6. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1710606 | D 45- | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
7. | Janischowsky Petra | 650611 | D 45- | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
H -14 |
1. | Casanova Riccardo | 1515000 | H -14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | H -14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Lorenz Timon | 7114000 | H -14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | H -14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
5. | Lehner Severin | | H -14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
6. | Reinwald Florian | 231933 | H -14 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
7. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | H -14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
H -18 |
1. | Schwarck Philipp | 1111999 | H -18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | H -18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Eichenseher Vincent | | H -18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Lehner Quirin | 2034072 | H -18 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
5. | Spangenberg Tobias | 1700606 | H -18 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
6. | Lehner Korbinian | 2034071 | H -18 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
H 19- |
1. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1811994 | H 19- | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | H 19- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Schöps Thomas | 942000 | H 19- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Fenzl Josef Jun. | 9900055 | H 19- | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
5. | Janischowsky Daniel | 9999922 | H 19- | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
6. | Janischowsky Fabian | 9922222 | H 19- | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
H 35- |
1. | Schwarck Manfred | 1970408 | H 35- | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Spannbauer Michael | 7003458 | H 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Rehbein Malte | 710718 | H 35- | Treptower SV 1949 Berlin | Germany | |
5. | Janischowsky Klemens | 999444 | H 35- | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
6. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | H 35- | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
H 45- |
1. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | H 45- | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Casanova Valerio | 828828 | H 45- | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Lehner Gerhard | | H 45- | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
4. | Schubert Martin | 2547 | H 45- | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
5. | Seeger Guido | 2026121 | H 45- | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
6. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | H 45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
H 55- |
1. | Werthmann Gerhard | 410638 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Fenzl Josef sen | 231911 | H 55- | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
H 65- |
1. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | H 65- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
Dir L |
1. | Döhler Ute | 7381 | Dir L | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
2. | Döhler Jule | 6750 | Dir L | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |