3. Lauf zum Runners Point Isar Cup 2015 & Gaumeisterschaft Turngau Landshut->Entries by classes (number of entries: 69)
Damen A |
1. | Ehrl Blandine | 1469 | Damen A | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
2. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
3. | Wilke Katharina | 7171286 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
4. | Goetz Dagmar | 2050435 | Damen A | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
Herren A |
1. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Mümmler Frank | 2048504 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
7. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 2068654 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
8. | Lukács Vilhelm | 1968922 | Herren A | Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub | Hungary | YES |
9. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
10. | Kraus Reinhold | 2050466 | Herren A | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
11. | Fenzl Josef Jun. | 9900055 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | YES |
12. | Fenzl Josef sen | 2078960 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | YES |
13. | Finan Tom | 982066 | Herren A | Delaware Valley Orienteering Association | United States | YES |
Damen B |
1. | Gruber Johanna | 440427 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Dotzauer Marina | 440427 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Sieber Julia | | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Klar Lisa | | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Oechler Heike | 6508 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Schöps Angelika | 2046025 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Kölle Juliane | 2046020 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Kölle Sigrun | 2046021 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Weber-Blaschke Gabriele | 1875 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Ropertz Jana | 1740 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Dreier Lina | 2045571 | Damen B | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
13. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
14. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
15. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
16. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
17. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
18. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 2041791 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
19. | Moertl Simone | 9680403 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
20. | Räpple Karin | 440426 | Damen B | ETSV 09 Landshut | Germany | YES |
Herren B |
1. | Eckert Lukas | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Kirmse Roman | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Raber Janik | 339227 | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Schweisser Christoph | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Kaltenegger Fabian | 339227 | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Schimonsky Michael | 211629 | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Zoltner Helge | 991810 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Memminger Sebastian | 2046018 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Zölde Oliver | 2046023 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Gamel Christian | 2046030 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Herren B | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
14. | Reischl Georg | 6507 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
15. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
16. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
17. | Kirsch Alois | 428706 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
18. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
19. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
20. | Rottmeier Alfred | | Herren B | TSV Pfaffenberg-Niederlindhart | Germany | YES |
Schüler C |
1. | Fleischer Bastian | | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Oechler Lukas | 1401180 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Oechler Moritz | 6730 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Blaschke Lukas | 339206 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Oechler Jakob | 9099900 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Memminger Veronika | 2046019 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | Schüler C | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
8. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | Schüler C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
9. | Montes Janine | 2088484 | Schüler C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10. | Montes Marcel | 2088483 | Schüler C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
Offen C |
1. | Maeder Thierry | 302935 | Offen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Heilmeier Stephan | 339224 | Offen C | VfL Landshut-Achdorf | Germany | YES |