D16 |
1. | Miranda Junco Carlota | 349434 | D16 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
2. | Villa Rodriguez Paola | 209931 | D16 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
3. | Garcia Rodriguez Sara | | D16 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
4. | Cueli Gonzalez Rebeca | | D16 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
5. | Iguanzo Gonzalez Aitana | 7000480 | D16 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
|
6. | Alonso Manzanas Patricia | 2053917 | D16 | Galitius | Spain | |
- |
|
D21 |
1. | Garcia Moran Greta | 349430 | D21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
2. | González Díaz Irene | | D21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
3. | Ricoy Roig Violeta | 435163 | D21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
4. | Sanchez Toraño Gracia | | D21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
5. | Rodríguez López Nuria | 424867 | D21 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
6. | Ropero Fernández Rosana | 1407434 | D21 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
7. | Gutierrez Bueno Marta | 4616506 | D21 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
|
8. | Jimenez Martos Cristina | 1407302 | D21 | Team sport spirit | Spain | |
- |
|
9. | Cepeda Ruiz Marilu | 1470633 | D21 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
dni 45667571j 22/07/1985 |
D35 |
1. | Garcia Matas Loli | | D35 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
2. | Vega Artime Isabel | 7200193 | D35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
3. | Manzanas Gutiérrez Ana | 2053941 | D35 | Galitius | Spain | |
- |
|
DE |
1. | Alvarez Crespo Susana | 349429 | DE | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
2. | Criado Cardin Loreto | 434862 | DE | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
3. | Cardin Martino Olga | 434847 | DE | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
4. | Moreno González Mar | 349458 | DE | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
5. | Benavides Ares Sabina | 225524 | DE | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
|
6. | López Silvia | 1395450 | DE | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
7. | Merino Hernantes Maria Jose | 348149 | DE | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
8. | Suarez Zapico Eva | 341192 | DE | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
9. | Calvo Saez Jimena | 2043577 | DE | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
|
10. | Pereira Celia | 2067524 | DE | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
H16 |
1. | Laruelo Garcia Angel | 2013914 | H16 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
2. | Perez Marcos Rodrigo | 899013 | H16 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
|
3. | Fernandez Pardo Pablo | 4402179 | H16 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
H20 |
1. | Alonso Manzanas Jorge | 2053932 | H20 | Galitius | Spain | |
- |
|
2. | Hernando Viadero Sergio | 2053906 | H20 | Galitius | Spain | |
- |
|
H21 |
1. | Sanchez Toraño Beltran | 2010742 | H21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
2. | Suárez Díaz Ignacio | 2070906 | H21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
3. | Valero Cayón Manuel | 7200556 | H21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
4. | Montes Garcia Francisco | 7003255 | H21 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
5. | Costales Rodriguez Juan Jose | 7000491 | H21 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
6. | Menéndez Pedrosa Azariel Alberto | 1404325 | H21 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
|
7. | Garcia Gonzalez Francisco Jose | 2067538 | H21 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
8. | Rodriguez Amor Juan Carlos | 2067555 | H21 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
9. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka | 7200031 | H21 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
|
H35 |
1. | Sánchez Fernández Enrique | | H35 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
2. | Espina Lobeto Angel | 7202280 | H35 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
3. | Alvarez Martinez Jorge | 7203812 | H35 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
4. | Blanco Ardavin Ruben | | H35 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
5. | Bouza Padin Diego | 2020300 | H35 | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | |
- |
|
6. | Tarno Cue Ruben | 2042426 | H35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
|
7. | Gonzalez-posada Miguel Angel | | H35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
|
8. | Tamargo Fernández Manuel | 7200223 | H35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
9. | Pérez Castaño Sergio | | H35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
necesita alquilar pinza sport ident |
10. | Garcia-rendueles Alejandro | 4616508 | H35 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
|
11. | Hermida Martinez Tacho | 4616502 | H35 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
|
12. | Camblor Fernández Alejandro | 348133 | H35 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
|
13. | Fernández Ardura Héctor | 1400380 | H35 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
|
14. | Garcia Rodriguez Eladio | 409050 | H35 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
15. | Santurio Valle Ramon | 2024337 | H35 | Team sport spirit | Spain | |
- |
|
16. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko | 7696333 | H35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
|
17. | Duarte Echevarria Urko | 7200559 | H35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
|
HE |
1. | Perez Gonzalez Juan Carlos | 7000487 | HE | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
2. | Alvarez Diaz Pablo | 362213 | HE | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
3. | Espina Monestina Manuel | 7201505 | HE | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
4. | Valero Matas Eduardo | 7203813 | HE | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
5. | Montes Marcos Roberto | 7003289 | HE | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
6. | Montes Garcia Roberto | 9200110 | HE | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
7. | Menéndez Iglesias César | | HE | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
necesita alquilar pinza sport ident |
8. | Santos Benedicto | 1393257 | HE | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
9. | Del Bustio Díaz Andrés | 7003252 | HE | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
10. | Perez Diaz Jonay | 7200542 | HE | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
|
11. | Fernández Liria Pablo | 7200228 | HE | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
|
12. | Brandt Yoshua | 7107777 | HE | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
|
INICIACION |
1. | Ricoy Roig Nicolas | 409154 | INICIACION | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
2. | Llerandi Lavandera Julia | | INICIACION | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
3. | Fernandez Alvarez Antonio | 349439 | INICIACION | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
4. | Villa Rodriguez Marta | | INICIACION | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
5. | Blanco Tarano Carla | | INICIACION | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
6. | Guerrero Fernandez Olaya | | INICIACION | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
7. | Guerrero Fernandez Miguel | | INICIACION | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
8. | Rezzonico Blanco Alexander | 2057674 | INICIACION | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
|
9. | Garcia-rendueles Gutierrez Ander | 4616507 | INICIACION | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
|
10. | Perez Marcos Alba | 2024244 | INICIACION | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
|
11. | Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel | 4616501 | INICIACION | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
|
12. | Antuña Sanchez Sergio | 4616510 | INICIACION | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
|
OPEN AMARILLO |
1. | Garcia Garcia Aaron | | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
2. | Rodriguez Sanchez Sonia | | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
3. | Sanchez Gonzalez Pelayo | | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
|
4. | Camblor García Jaime | 4616509 | OPEN AMARILLO | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
|
5. | Hermida Bedia Maria | 4616503 | OPEN AMARILLO | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
|
6. | Marcos Gonzalez Angela | 4616505 | OPEN AMARILLO | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
|
7. | Fernandez Pardo Carlos | 4402184 | OPEN AMARILLO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
8. | Perez-magdalena Llanderrozos Mateo | 4402177 | OPEN AMARILLO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
X |
|
9. | Martin Suarez Patricia Almudena | | OPEN AMARILLO | Team sport spirit | Spain | |
- |
|
OPEN ROJO |
1. | Guerrero Ruiz Sebastian | | OPEN ROJO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
2. | Carril Fernández Rafael | 2043567 | OPEN ROJO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
3. | Hevia Pañeda Maria | | OPEN ROJO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
4. | Llerandi Fernández Vicente | 349428 | OPEN ROJO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
5. | Cillero Garcia Melania | | OPEN ROJO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
|
6. | Del Campo Noriega Ainhoa | | OPEN ROJO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
|
7. | Diaz Piñeiro Jorge | 4616504 | OPEN ROJO | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
|
8. | Garcia Leon Francisco Gonzalo | | OPEN ROJO | Team sport spirit | Spain | |
- |
|
9. | González Manzanas Óscar | 2053895 | OPEN ROJO | Galitius | Spain | |
X |
|