v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4 JOURS DE FRANCE O DOUBS->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 1263)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D10
1.Champtiaux Amélie35010D10Villefranche Orientation 12FranceYES
2.Harnist Marion680306D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
3.Dagatti Cyriane262074D10ACAFranceYES
4.Loeckx AnneliesD10OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Skouboe JohanneD10Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
6.Mattart LouiseD10Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
7.Pannier Lucile1780798D10Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
8.Janod Jéromine353311D10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
9.Lisa Cavarroc419134D10Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
10.Hamel JustineD10ANCOSwitzerlandYES
11.Mikkelsen Ella981617D10Horsens OKDenmarkYES
12.Sellier Valentine35020D10ASSAP COFranceYES
13.Blondin Natacha2020848D10Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
14.Vincent Chloé1390195D10O'JuraFranceYES
15.Lonchampt Lison425955D10O'JuraFranceYES
16.Merat Alice34932D10O'JuraFranceYES
17.Gili Juliette2024034D10Orient'alpFranceYES
18.Wymer Alyssia9012305D10Balise 25FranceYES
19.Lueger Lena443912D10SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
20.Vlašímská Bára682089D10Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech RepublicYES
21.Küng Fadrina1912005D10björnbär okSwitzerlandYES

D12
1.Veitsberger Carina1302761D12OJE WapplerAustriaYES
2.Schafer Fiona1394247D12CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Bednarikova Emma2049578D12Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
4.Dalibard Mélanie332679D12co colmarFrance
5.Jensen Andrea Kejser Dahl308927D12OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
6.Nielsen Marie Møller9080504D12OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
7.Skouboe TheresaD12Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
8.Villar Alix9171003D12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
9.Henry Oriane337078D12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
10.Vogeleer Léa1590756D12Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
11.Deville Margaux1837474D12CSAG METZFranceYES
12.Pineau Julie239614D12CSAG METZFranceYES
13.Chiodoni Sofia2020635D12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
14.Vedrová Ela438603D12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Crameri Aliena1398867D12OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
16.Blondin Capucine430783D12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
17.Vanel Agathe2058029D12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
18.Hohl Annina7200249D12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
19.Pierre Celeste2018682D12Balise 25FranceYES
20.Anguenot Maelle1625000D12Balise 25FranceYES
21.Lilou Parigot9022004D12ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
22.Brink Henrika1006596D12Pargas IFFinlandYES
23.Dupuy VioletteD12Corrèze COFranceYES
24.Bourgeois ColineD12Corrèze COFranceYES
25.LHOMME Clara245319D12ASCOFranceYES
26.Storhov Mathea Spets646719D12Freidig - StorhovNorwayYES
27.Beguinot Camille1403440D12co amberieuFranceYES
28.Ghibaudo SarahD12ORIENT EXPRESS 42FranceYES

D14
1.Schafer Loriane1406482D14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Falk Eugénie1394275D14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Bauer Céline34166D14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
4.Bernard Moes Anaïs7010925D14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.Harnist Aurélie7041102D14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
6.Rasmussen Rikke1402994D14OK SNABDenmarkYES
7.Champigny Hélène9000983D14ACAFranceYES
8.Willems Lotte1391733D14OmegaBelgiumYES
9.Gydesen Hedvig351397D14OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
10.Elias Estelle2037265D14RamblersCanadaYES
11.Nielsen Line MøllerD14OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
12.Peuvot Mathilde1270408D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
13.Sanchez Jade1270404D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
14.Lemaire Cléo1077814D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
15.Pineau Lea9570299D14CSAG METZFranceYES
16.Sandevoir Aude344860D14Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
17.Rizzi Martina7120102D14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
18.Marešová Klára2067349D14Jiskra Nejdek OBCzech RepublicYES
19.Amandine Cavarroc337090D14Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
20.Crameri Daria1392201D14OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
21.Martinien Manon31916D14ADOCFranceYES
22.Maire Chloé2058026D14Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
23.Merat Isabelle247045D14O'JuraFranceYES
24.Cerna Katerina2073702D14MLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
25.Calandry Cecile229855D14ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
26.Le Contellec Lisa7006007D14Brest OrientationFranceYES
27.Dupuy Rose-louD14Corrèze COFranceYES
28.Schoffer Lea2005294D14USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
29.Spencer Rosie1484848D14West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
30.Ledesma Buscart Xènia1403320D14Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
31.Rass Lisa339111D14Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAustriaYES

D16A
1.Aerden Eske2068651D16AKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Isaksen Amanda7130899D16AOK SNABDenmarkYES
3.Thiels Hannah4551D16AOmegaBelgiumYES
4.Hebert Emilie2054323D16ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Stalder Kaja2037038D16AOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
6.Villar Zoé9670100D16ACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
7.De Paepe Claire1590738D16ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
8.Verove Apolline1590726D16ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
9.Grioche Margaux1590752D16ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
10.Chatelain Eloise512517D16AO'Team BesançonFranceYES
11.Beyls Mathilde1780799D16AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
12.Gourrier-varron Nine1940432D16AAS Institut Geographique NationalFranceYES
13.Marešová Alexandra2067348D16AJiskra Nejdek OBCzech RepublicYES
14.Meunier Inès1210506D16AADOCFranceYES
15.Vanel Elise1403438D16ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES
16.Maire Manon2058027D16ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES
17.Rudkiewicz Lucie1272000D16ABalise 25FranceYES
18.Grosjean Capucine2009372D16ABalise 25FranceYES
19.Phoebe Zimmermann1070699D16ASOLunévilleFranceYES
20.Arno Lucie1601484D16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
21.Defraigne Sandrine1601487D16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
22.Drygalski Lucie1601486D16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
23.Sillien Marine1601485D16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
24.Lueger Anna1250800D16ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
25.Kreckova Jana2073659D16AKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
26.Jakob Isabel2066D16ASV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
27.Hänsel Hannah9991500D16ASV LengefeldGermanyYES
28.Vogt Felicitas428643D16AOL Görlitz e.V.GermanyYES
29.Minner Ann-Sophie7180200D16AOL Görlitz e.V.GermanyYES
30.Hänchen Julia990819D16AESV Lok Bad SchandauGermanyYES
31.Kvålsgard Ingrid GylterudD16AFossum IFNorwayYES
32.Hohne Lena9630741D16ASG LVB LeipzigGermanyYES

D16B
1.Bednarikova Adela2049577D16BSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
2.Delhotal Chloé2800081D16BAgglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
3.Lhomme Marine245339D16BASCOFranceYES

D18A
1.Husner Eveline1997415D18AOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
2.Nicolle Léonie7148002D18AVikazimFranceYES
3.Vuitton Marie9691103D18AClub des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
4.Ducatillion Clarisse1590750D18ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
5.Dudout Malaurine772704D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
6.Célia Gigout887368D18AO'Team BesançonFranceYES
7.Mathys Lena9999007D18AzelgSwitzerlandYES
8.Devillers Constance2018679D18ABalise 25FranceYES
9.Vuillemin Pauline9000988D18ABalise 25FranceYES
10.Girard Clarisse2009364D18ABalise 25FranceYES
11.Hanauer Florence9000961D18ACourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
12.Brink Johanna1006567D18APargas IFFinlandYES
13.Fol Loreline1404075D18AToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
14.Schoffer Pia2005297D18AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
15.Siegert Patricia7077780D18AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
16.Von Jagow Leonie7077777D18AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
17.Caroço Carolina2043046D18AADFAPortugalYES
18.Valette Marion9000970D18ACrapahutFranceYES
19.Bolzer Marie1161298D18ASports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES

D18B
1.CARETTE Célia2016032D18BVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
2.Bousser Aline240302D18BTout Azimut FameckFranceYES

D20E
1.Termansen Lise1395519D20EOK SYDDenmarkYES
2.Finderup Caroline1298765D20EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
3.Girard Mélissa1590733D20ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
4.Foltzer Cécile7212517D20EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
5.Haberkorn Chloé9011296D20EADOCFranceYES
6.Ceulemans Coline1191196D20ECO LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Starke Paula9999999D20EUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES

D20A
1.Edsen Signe800042D20ANordvest okDenmarkYES
2.Rodrigues Filipa2043058D20AADFAPortugalYES
3.Expert Elsa2033693D20AO'BugeyFranceYES

D21A
1.Heliou AliceD21AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Ravenel Fanny421972D21Aco colmarFranceYES
3.Ravenel Manon1603106D21Aco colmarFranceYES
4.Tóth Krisztina53416D21AOrienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungaryYES
5.Schlatter Francine59123D21AOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
6.Jutzi Deborah9920630D21AOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
7.Teyssedre Marie-emilie1396437D21ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
8.Leriche Camille40856D21ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
9.Rocq-havard Alice1175126D21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
10.Zuber Juliette1175129D21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
11.Bigot Elise1175128D21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
12.Laurent Lolita1751217D21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
13.Vibert Claudine1104022D21ACorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
14.Lalire Aleth1210520D21AADOCFranceYES
15.Billet Sandra1390031D21AO'JuraFranceYES
16.Vandel Lydiane1396393D21AO'JuraFranceYES
17.Bättig Ariane940212D21AOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
18.Endress Pauline7744240D21ACRCOFranceYES
19.Warg Jennifer800022D21ASZ WiesbadenGermanyYES
20.Lavieille Cécilia1070987D21ASKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
21.Wydenkeller Hinder Susanne2003223D21AOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
22.Coloma Peñate María409087D21AG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES
23.Jiménez Virginia1393229D21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
24.Kreckova Lenka515412D21AKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
25.Hadjiangelis Sophie34820D21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
26.Louvet Eloïse34831D21AOPA Montigny sur LoingFranceYES
27.Bjørgum Anneke Hald9040192D21AKristiansand OKNorwayYES

D21E
1.Paris Marie805032D21EO'ZONE 88FranceYES
2.Vadurel Pauline1590730D21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
3.Loterie Laurine1590712D21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
4.Dharreville Melanie1880900D21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
5.Mercier Agnes1590759D21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
6.Lemaire Cécilia40855D21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
7.Finas Céline1590832D21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
8.Serralonga Anna7142517D21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
9.Vercellotti Léa892517D21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
10.Curzio Lucia1006262D21EAS Institut Geographique NationalFranceYES
11.Gil Brotons Esther887338D21ECEColivencSpainYES
12.Sarah Christ1210504D21EADOCFranceYES
13.Hulliger Regula58373D21EOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
14.Gresset-bourgeois Mathilde1000955D21EToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
15.Pacher Lisa944449D21ESU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
16.Scheir Mira1401187D21EdreamteamBelgiumYES
17.Nieke Corinna1280593D21EUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
18.Reinhardt Anna2015256D21EUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
19.Sheldon Anna1006130D21EUgly Gully OrienteersAustraliaYES
20.Tritschler Sophie895508D21EOLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
21.Ekroll Jahren Silje880510D21ESavedalens AIKNorwayYES

D21C
1.Clerc CarineD21CIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Uhrová Zuzana232062D21CUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
3.Dubroca Christèle34403D21CSAGC CestasFranceYES
4.Hodel Estella500745D21CANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Hamel Sophie7000075D21CANCOSwitzerlandYES
6.Bousser Elodie304203D21CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
7.schouller coralie1570338D21CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
8.Derksen Antje6373D21CSV Bad DuebenGermanyYES
9.Blanch Carballo Anna1009618D21C4705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES
10.Houben Ellen9840801D21CdreamteamBelgiumYES
11.Vermonden AnneliesD21CdreamteamBelgiumYES
12.Storm Pernille1406284D21COK RoskildeDenmarkYES
13.Fratino Amandine1008578D21CAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
14.Hernandez García Raquel2054126D21CClub Deportivo PortilloSpain

D35
1.Luukkonen AnnaD35Individuals/No clubYES
2.Bazaud CaroleD35Individuals/No clubYES
3.Heuninckx Sofie1403442D35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
4.Suter Valérie531976D35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
5.Bolsens Vanessa701796D35TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Dagatti Caroline1130739D35ACAFranceYES
7.Kotecká Michaela52673D35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
8.McGrail Rie800529D35OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
9.Rokkjær Henriette Klostergaard502271D35OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
10.Gil-Brotons Ampa1260579D35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
11.Cointeau Carole7122517D35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
12.Tinchant Estelle7112517D35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
13.Deville Stephanie1415949D35CSAG METZFranceYES
14.Timmermans JulieD35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
15.Čechová Marcela53284D35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Stein Virginie205549D35Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
17.Bobin Emmanuelle333386D35O'JuraFranceYES
18.Vincent Maryline1390196D35O'JuraFranceYES
19.Colombo Roberta339428D35VAOItalyYES
20.Lefèvre Magali35526D35Orientation Passion AvignonFranceYES
21.Novoa Silvia770121D35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
22.Vidal Pilar434642D35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
23.Noble SandrineD35Corrèze COFranceYES
24.Gariboldi Alessandra415541D35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
25.Frederickx An4969D35dreamteamBelgiumYES
26.Maigre Rose-marie7000991D35PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
27.Schoop Küng Anatina1911970D35björnbär okSwitzerlandYES
28.Guell Rovira Virginia225581D35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
29.MIGNOT Elsa2033759D35O'BugeyFranceYES
30.Faillard Maïté349351D35O'BugeyFranceYES
31.Vanhontegem Claire2009333D35O'BugeyFranceYES
32.Deguéret Anne2037283D35Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
33.Imbert Adeline1080277D35LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
34.Sanchez Marlene1620810D35Boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
35.Jourde Coralie1410769D35CPLVR-XTTRaid 63FranceYES

D40C
1.Bertrand Sophie2057069D40CIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Schafer Peggy2043927D40CCA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Harnist Juliette2033761D40CC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
4.Hohl Therese1406385D40Col.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
5.Herve-jousse Odile9191091D40CCOPS91FranceYES
6.Elias Maria2038843D40CRamblersCanadaYES
7.Husner Lily1961114D40COLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
8.Walther Annekäthi252350D40COLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
9.Krähenbühl Monika2037070D40COLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
10.Kejser Mariann308928D40COK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
11.Kristensen TrineD40COK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
12.Pineau Noelle40754D40CCSAG METZFranceYES
13.Vaysse Isabelle1730501D40CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
14.Le Strat Marie-cécile1940421D40CAS Institut Geographique NationalFranceYES
15.Malassigné Elfège1940427D40CAS Institut Geographique NationalFranceYES
16.Marešová Marcela232207D40CJiskra Nejdek OBCzech RepublicYES
17.Begu Aurore31271D40CASSAP COFranceYES
18.Cerna Monika331203D40CMLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
19.Blot Karine350935D40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
20.Leibe Bergstedt Katja260936D40CMarkbygdens OKSwedenYES
21.Malla Torres Juani424799D40CClub Los PinosSpainYES
22.Seba Virginie49045D40CCO LiègeBelgiumYES
23.Lueger Ingrid2045684D40CSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
24.Scheuermann Katrin300630D40CSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
25.Bredlerová Tereza7204502D40CSlovan Karlovy VaryCzech RepublicYES
26.Christiansen Marianne Fruseth1009797D40COL Tønsberg og OmegnNorwayYES
27.Brierley Vanessa1968130D40CWest Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
28.Baud Sandrine1620301D40CArtois Rand'Orientation 62FranceYES
29.Pruvost Virginie1620856D40CBoussole AudomaroiseFranceYES

D40
1.Godel Anne7000097D40CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Odermatt Ursula7140663D40C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
3.Hofer Susann7000110D40ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
4.Fischerleitner Karoline433038D40HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
5.Spillebeen Els1391731D40OmegaBelgiumYES
6.Ediar Hélène9200916D40COPS91FranceYES
7.Vandorpe ValerieD40ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
8.Nicolle Sylvie7148004D40VikazimFranceYES
9.Vilks Ilze896941D40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
10.Skaug Anne1171072D40OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
11.Finderup Jeanette4341114D40OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
12.Iversen Runa891872D40Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
13.Kokholm MetteD40Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
14.Brière Axelle1600520D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
15.Urvoas Nadege2062413D40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
16.Vadrot Stephanie2016326D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
17.Tassin FabienneD40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
18.Brassart Sophie213208D40Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
19.Bozzolo Ren Cristina7111973D40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Mikkelsen Irene720324D40Horsens OKDenmarkYES
21.Lonchampt Jocelyne1989000D40O'JuraFranceYES
22.Pfister Hohl Rahel1602587D40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
23.Widler Käthi737373D40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
24.Pichollet Francine339979D40ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
25.Mathys Ursina9101551D40zelgSwitzerlandYES
26.Pereira Nadine1220773D40Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
27.Parigot Virginie1145145D40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
28.Carbonell Martín Belen1012974D40CEAM-O IbiSpainYES
29.Miailhe Pascale1130704D40OP AvignonFranceYES
30.Bastin Florence300875D40CO LiègeBelgiumYES
31.Lhomme Marie245323D40ASCOFranceYES
32.Hempel Christine2299D40USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
33.Fürst Yolanda63439D40CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
34.Arnault Katy889660D40poitiersCOFranceYES
35.Brousse Isabelle1396348D40poitiersCOFranceYES
36.Beguinot Vanessa1000710D40co amberieuFranceYES
37.Buscart Piñot Montse1301732D40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
38.Thouret Anne1030874D40ORIENT EXPRESS 42FranceYES
39.Marlène Chifflet2004803D40RAIDLINKS 07France
40.Barthelemy Maud2021469D40MalarrutaSpainYES
41.Monier Sandrine503130D40O'BugeyFranceYES
42.Pioger Manuela349352D40O'BugeyFranceYES

D45
1.Champtiaux Isabelle34793D45Villefranche Orientation 12FranceYES
2.MAES Karine8626797D45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
3.Veitsberger Susi1500668D45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
4.Hugelshofer Barbara652906D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
5.Pourre Nadine301822D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
6.Vandeweyer Marijs237723D45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Termansen Helle1395516D45OK SYDDenmarkYES
8.Rasmussen Lone1402997D45OK SNABDenmarkYES
9.Elias Laurence340550D45ACAFranceYES
10.Papp Margit46143D45Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungaryYES
11.Valerie Delhotal2800068D45Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
12.Nys Geneviève49061D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
13.Servais Corinne7484937D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
14.Moisseron Claire344858D45VikazimFranceYES
15.Villar Isabelle9071968D45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
16.Vuitton Christelle419142D45Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
17.Loterie Murielle1590731D45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
18.Varron Stéphanie1940411D45AS Institut Geographique NationalFranceYES
19.Christine Antoine9190664D45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
20.Spinelli Flavia7702611D45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
21.Crameri Nathalie1398856D45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
22.Wylenmann Jeanette1402916D45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
23.Haberkorn Valérie503280D45ADOCFranceYES
24.Porte Christine1210513D45ADOCFranceYES
25.Segondy Agnès2058029D45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
26.Merat Catherine7020166D45O'JuraFranceYES
27.Calandry Lucia264767D45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
28.Blanc Jouvan Florence258907D45Orient'alpFranceYES
29.Gennaro Beatrice1395364D45Orient'alpFranceYES
30.Roche Sandrine1071111D45ORIENTALPFranceYES
31.Brink Maria1006597D45Pargas IFFinlandYES
32.Vercaemere Céline1180168D45FUN EVENTSFranceYES
33.Bourgeois SandrineD45Corrèze COFranceYES
34.Delitte Bénédicte1601488D45FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
35.Fol-ribet Helene1968103D45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
36.Storhov Torunn Spets617569D45Freidig - StorhovNorwayYES
37.Amigo Anna886606D45Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
38.Kreckova Petra52582D45KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
39.Lanini Daniela59326D45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
40.Repond Francine1201093D45Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
41.Pierson Blandine9015165D45ASMBCOFranceYES
42.Potvin Anja421682D45ASOP ERSTEINFrance
43.Expert Nicole1000966D45O'BugeyFranceYES

D50
1.Faivre Anne Christel1000204D50Individuals/No clubYES
2.Wenk Susanne2043947D50ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
3.Jungo Marie-anne251733D50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
4.Mols Greet2061225D50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Champigny Laurence1396362D50ACAFranceYES
6.Wack Isabelle1680403D50co colmarFranceYES
7.Ravenel Véronique9051964D50co colmarFranceYES
8.Makovicka Véronique1603127D50co colmarFranceYES
9.Wouters Leen211618D50OmegaBelgiumYES
10.Guillou Florence1603062D50Quimper orientationFranceYES
11.Guignon Sabine2008711D50SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Pelletier Genevieve1396461D50Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
13.Serre Francine225124D50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
14.Rossi Edith228397D50AS Institut Geographique NationalFranceYES
15.Varron Isabelle871663D50AS Institut Geographique NationalFranceYES
16.Spilka Natacha213201D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
17.Beaudeux Anny31532D50CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
18.Hoff Mireiile35859D50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
19.Edsen Mette800029D50Nordvest okDenmarkYES
20.Dupoirieux Sophie1880707D50Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
21.Guelennoc Christine899020D50Brest OrientationFranceYES
22.Morvan Clotilde229825D50Brest OrientationFranceYES
23.Renard Françoise38907D50CO LiègeBelgiumYES
24.Pacher Gerhild777222D50SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
25.Ackland Jane1204012D50InterlopersUnited KingdomYES
26.Mollsoe Leni202033D50OK RoskildeDenmarkYES
27.Pilloud Elisabeth7203919D50CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
28.Sochorova Hana52943D50SKOB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
29.Brothier Christine362859D50poitiersCOFrance
30.Arm Annegret61931D50OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
31.Hald Ragnhild9030262D50Kristiansand OKNorwayYES

D60
1.Eykmans Lisette6268D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Chatagny Eliane332351D60CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Dobby Jillyan2015796D60Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
4.Coulon Annick38934D60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
5.Brunel Marie Jo9520423D60YCONE SENSFranceYES
6.Spycher Ursula1006010D60ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
7.Eyer Beatrice2003463D60ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
8.Cole Lily-Anne250433D60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Legroscollard Jane2066948D60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Feys Lieve2067897D60OmegaBelgiumYES
11.Bonafini Monika1101053D60Thömus Team / OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
12.Bonnet Christine2006071D60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Calandot Michelle213207D60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
14.Hardel Elisabeth38903D60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
15.Colombi Anna211459D60Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
16.Mouchette Régine355230D60Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
17.Etienne Bernadette1880733D60Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
18.Meier Annelies61388D60Kapreolo ElggSwitzerlandYES
19.Moreau Jacqueline49114D60CO LiègeBelgiumYES
20.Michel Margrit9005055D60OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
21.Perona Morales Carmen403779D60Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES
22.Cau Martine31657D60ASCOFranceYES
23.Stevens Sue9101445D60nebstoneUnited KingdomYES
24.Vardanega Odile239694D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
25.Petit Guyonne34760D60ASMBCOFranceYES
26.Saner Ursula62055D60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
27.Kölla Brigitte62263D60OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES

D55
1.Bauman Francine1000217D55Individuals/No clubYES
2.Akeret Vroni2050458D55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
3.Loisy Sylvie2016039D55Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
4.Joly Mauricette7590430D55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.Fricker Marie-rose256075D55co colmarFranceYES
6.Reich Marie-louise251020D55co colmarFranceYES
7.Moody Patricia1220712D55Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES
8.Duppenthaler Susi413124D55OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
9.Boulanger Isabelle1590735D55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
10.Grenouillat Annick353358D55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
11.Leroy Odile59060D55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
12.Laminette Marie-odile353344D55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
13.Campbell Jane1780750D55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
14.Thiebaut Evelyne1981981D55CSAG METZFranceYES
15.Marchesin Sylvie7654567D55CSAG METZFranceYES
16.Hermanrud Britt195591D55Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
17.Bouchan Christine1394722D55RamborientationFranceYES
18.Meriheinä Maire201511D55SK UusiFinlandYES
19.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999D55C.E. ColivencSpainYES
20.Galle Annemette888491D55Th OKDenmarkYES
21.Bocquet Pascale1396325D55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
22.Grevet Claudie240251D55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
23.Wibart Martine1950206D55A C Beauchamp FranceYES
24.Bradbury Marcia881957D55South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
25.Piguet Arlette9200239D55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
26.Montjoie Claire2057084D55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTEFranceYES
27.GOLMARD Chantal31862D55ABCO DIJONFranceYES
28.Quednau Claudia61836D55TV MönchweilerGermanyYES
29.Andersen Hanne Møller778822D55OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES
30.Cuche Camille1201056D55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
31.Annie CombetD55ORIENT EXPRESS 42France
32.Ceret Martine9200337D55ORIENT EXPRESS 42FranceYES
33.Kohler Käthi590402D55OLG DachsenSwitzerland
34.Bütikofer Regula2050505D55OLV Hindelbank BernSwitzerlandYES
35.Oppliger Elisabeth2501098D55OLV Hindelbank BernSwitzerlandYES
36.Reynaud Renee1261991D55Balise 63FranceYES

D65
1.Biasse Marine59280D65Individuals/No clubYES
2.Kjederqvist Elisa308157D65OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
3.Gudme Else351370D65OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
4.Eggli Margrit59203D65C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161D65co colmarFranceYES
6.Gavrilova Lina2059718D65RamblersCanadaYES
7.Deville Nelly2006070D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Blasco Nicole1396346D65Club athlérique cheveix cubasFranceYES
9.Dubroca Monique1000075D65SAGC CestasFranceYES
10.CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise1396410D65Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
11.Robert Martine7004013D65Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
12.Hirter Christine64569D65OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
13.Thiebault Monique1677777D65A.S MartignasFranceYES
14.Poncelet Agnès49046D65CO LiègeBelgiumYES
15.Wydenkeller Ruth1008259D65OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
16.ENARD Monique38553D65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
17.Meister Liana59022D65OLG DavosSwitzerlandYES
18.Rioffray Jacqueline35727D65Boussole en ForezFranceYES
19.Roethlisberger Eatrice7203943D65OLG SONNENHOFSwitzerlandYES

D75
1.Godel Thérèse7000121D75CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Desaintjan Alice34114D75co colmarFranceYES
3.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677D75CrapahutFranceYES

D70
1.Marien Gilberte4906D70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Jansone Maija416219D70SeniorsLatviaYES
3.Arlebo Birgitta16118D70KFUM Örebro OrienteringSwedenYES
4.Baldwin Jean9200643D70Goldseekers Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
5.Hansen Ruth355594D70OK SkærmenDenmarkYES
6.Mumprecht Ursula1400775D70OL MUMURSSwitzerlandYES
7.Beguinot Marie Louise35426D70sav co verdunFrance

H10
1.Aerden Torben2068653H10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Bednarik Vilem2049579H10Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
3.Champigny Olivier7201185H10ACAFranceYES
4.Autem Camille1130744H10ACAFranceYES
5.Dagatti Camillr262075H10ACAFranceYES
6.Mougeot Simon332709H10co colmarFranceYES
7.Dalibard Léo332678H10co colmarFrance
8.Vuillemard Louis1088812H10O'ZONE 88FranceYES
9.Hueber Timéo1680625H10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
10.Henry Rafael337079H10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
11.Pichard Romain419148H10Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
12.Fleck Thomas34256H10O'Team BesançonFranceYES
13.Deville Thibaut1001985H10CSAG METZFranceYES
14.Brassart Elouan426680H10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
15.Chiodoni Gioele7203907H10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
16.Vedra Tobiáš446444H10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Wylenmann Leander1398865H10OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
18.Wylenmann Lorenz1402910H10OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
19.schouller colin2020847H10Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
20.Stein Raphaël2020849H10Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
21.Cerny Jonas301443H10MLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
22.Hohl Andrin251873H10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
23.Calandry Johan419293H10ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
24.Pulido Salvador1401030H10Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
25.Dupuy Célestin DupuyH10Corrèze COFranceYES
26.Blondeau Celian304274H10SOLunévilleFranceYES
27.Dauwalder Dario7202667H10OLG Cordoba - BirmenstorfSwitzerlandYES
28.Pasteur Thibault2390018H10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
29.Hempel Emil2004389H10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
30.Arnault Charly355143H10poitiersCOFranceYES
31.Beguinot Marc247293H10co amberieuFranceYES
32.Dufour Celestin337040H10LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
33.Pruvost Theo1620844H10Boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
34.Rass Maximilian2076686H10Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAustriaYES

H12
1.Voorhof Robbe1409866H12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Peter Marius2043940H12ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Dagatti Timothé205519H12ACAFranceYES
4.Nicolle Jules7148003H12VikazimFranceYES
5.Kokholm JonasH12Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
6.Vuillemard Noe7108812H12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
7.Martinaud Tom1330858H12SAGC CestasFranceYES
8.Brière Eliot7000969H12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
9.Carpentier Robin339904H12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
10.Mattart AntoineH12Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
11.Iceaga Jon2062408H12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
12.Urvoas Cyprien2062411H12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
13.Wylenmann Aurel1398854H12OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
14.Mikkelsen Jacob981771H12Horsens OKDenmarkYES
15.Schouller Thomas2032691H12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
16.Lonchampt Léo1234512H12O'JuraFranceYES
17.Vincent Lucas7060303H12O'JuraFranceYES
18.Roche Tristan2042749H12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
19.Morin Killian35668H12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
20.Calandry Raphael339973H12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
21.Pulido Esteban1401029H12Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
22.Bourdin Paul1002000H12Balise 25FranceYES
23.Blot Timothy1880738H12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
24.Borrmann Malte2033018H12OL Görlitz e.V.GermanyYES
25.Pasteur Pierrick2391017H12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
26.Kunckel Konstantin2004385H12USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
27.Küng Loris1912003H12björnbär okSwitzerlandYES
28.Arnault Gaby34054H12poitiersCOFranceYES
29.Ledesma Buscart Bernat216371H12Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES

H14
1.Bourdin RémiH14Individuals/No club
2.Isaksen Felix7160402H14OK SNABDenmarkYES
3.Autem Hippolyte1130702H14ACAFranceYES
4.Mougeot Jacques246201H14co colmarFranceYES
5.Thiels Liam231927H14OmegaBelgiumYES
6.Loeckx Matijs434180H14OmegaBelgiumYES
7.Hebert Julien2054330H14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Delhotal Gatien2800049H14Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
9.Nicolle Martin7148001H14VikazimFranceYES
10.Pigeon Thomas9722001H14VikazimFranceYES
11.Stalder Cedric2031013H14OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
12.Germanis Emils7000333H14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
13.Skaug Søren9091202H14OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
14.Vuillemard Tom1118812H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
15.Vuitton Julien9691102H14Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
16.Radondy Thomas1590031H14Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
17.Pannier Axel1077818H14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
18.Quesne Samuel349755H14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
19.Hamel Simon7140805H14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
20.Sellier Mathis209383H14ASSAP COFranceYES
21.Vanel Clement2058029H14Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
22.Discher Romain2032694H14Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
23.Merat Francois7130301H14O'JuraFranceYES
24.Hohl Severin2031024H14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
25.Roche Théo2042747H14ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
26.Pierre Lucas9012604H14Balise 25FranceYES
27.Wymer Kylian9041001H14Balise 25FranceYES
28.Antoine Parigot9012002H14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
29.Leibe Bergstedt Petter14042H14Markbygdens OKSwedenYES
30.Leibe Bergstedt Olle214286H14Markbygdens OKSwedenYES
31.Bourgeois LucasH14Corrèze COFranceYES
32.Kylian Zimmermann1070501H14SOLunévilleFranceYES
33.Van Aerschot Aurélien1601482H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
34.Arno Simon1601483H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
35.Gillet Justin228942H14CO LiègeBelgiumYES
36.Dauwalder Tim7201273H14OLG Cordoba - BirmenstorfSwitzerlandYES
37.Lhomme Victor245440H14ASCOFranceYES
38.Storhov Simen Spets707386H14Freidig - StorhovNorwayYES
39.Jirka Matyáš206496H14KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
40.Kielb Karol211993H14SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
41.Vogt Moritz428658H14OL Görlitz e.V.GermanyYES
42.Hänchen Florian9190031H14ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermanyYES
43.Scheuermann Martin2032215H14SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
44.Drechsler Jonathan2036258H14USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
45.Holfeld Anton2068133H14USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
46.Hempel Paul2015263H14USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
47.Zarins Marcis305415H14Orienteering Club MONALatviaYES
48.Peyrin Mathis252542H14Balise 63FranceYES

H16A
1.Odermatt Thierry201818H16AC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
2.Ulmschneider Clément2033778H16AC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
3.Elias Guilhem1600637H16AACAFranceYES
4.Wack Arnaud1680445H16Aco colmarFranceYES
5.Chatelain Martin1979797H16AAgglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
6.Moisseron Baptiste1990990H16AVikazimFranceYES
7.Skaug Mads1160999H16AOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
8.Jensen Jeppe Kejser Dahl7500100H16AOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
9.Pichard Lucien7002022H16AClub des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
10.Mazy Pierre Louis225149H16ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
11.Dubois Cyril1590740H16ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
12.Rouh Thomas1590760H16ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
13.Crefcoeur Liévin438627H16ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
14.Foltzer Théo612517H16AO'Team BesançonFranceYES
15.Sahraoui Adel522517H16AO'Team BesançonFranceYES
16.Mattart JulienH16AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
17.Ren Manuele9555555H16AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
18.Del Fedele Alex1395449H16AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
19.Rizzi Luca1231999H16AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Deriaz Roméo1210505H16AADOCFranceYES
21.Haberkorn Guilhem1210502H16AADOCFranceYES
22.Tallandier Virgile1210511H16AADOCFranceYES
23.Chevrier Arthur2058034H16ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES
24.Delaire Nicolas213227H16ARamborientationFranceYES
25.Schneider Nik7000222H16AzelgSwitzerlandYES
26.Gennaro Mathis1392675H16AOrient'alpFranceYES
27.Edsen Jens800092H16ANordvest okDenmarkYES
28.Pulido Luis Enrique1401016H16ABiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
29.Ortiger Matthieu2020034H16ABalise 25FranceYES
30.Ishak BoushakI Tom1040566H16ABalise 25FranceYES
31.Roche Maxime1171299H16AORIENTALPFranceYES
32.Vandeghinste Grégoire1030599H16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
33.Maltig Luca6016H16ADJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES
34.Storhov Oskar Spets608305H16AFreidig - StorhovNorwayYES
35.Ackland James7001007H16AInterlopersUnited KingdomYES
36.Jirka Mikuláš7202871H16AKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
37.Höck Kilian2041759H16ASV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
38.Friedländer Emil2041758H16ASV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
39.Hänsel Ole9152000H16ASV LengefeldGermanyYES
40.Bräuer Dennis9150799H16ASV LengefeldGermanyYES
41.Scheuermann Erik300683H16ASSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
42.Le Contellec Jozef7707077H16ABalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
43.Holfeld Wilhelm1301784H16AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
44.Klein Cedrik2037294H16AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
45.Gehser Tobias1292000H16ATSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e.V.GermanyYES
46.Küng Jann Andri1912000H16Abjörnbär okSwitzerlandYES
47.Moniz Pedro2043061H16AADFAPortugalYES
48.Kapischke Henning7000085H16AOK Mark BrandenburgGermanyYES
49.Gisholt Peter AndreasH16AFossum IFNorwayYES
50.Spencer Daniel1704200H16AWest Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
51.Mueller FynnH16AOLG RymenzvurgSwitzerlandYES

H16B
1.Bahuault Carione Nicolas1330865H16BSAGC CestasFranceYES

H18A
1.Odermatt Brian1997255H18AC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
2.Krekels Simon2057845H18ATROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Moisseron Maxime1827125H18AVikazimFranceYES
4.Carlier Axel1590025H18ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
5.Berquez Adrien1590744H18ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
6.Battista Clément1330826H18ASAGC CestasFranceYES
7.Talon Julien1330808H18ASAGC CestasFranceYES
8.Clouard Augustin1077803H18AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
9.Bonnassies Quentin1000997H18AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
10.Varron-dourdou Malo228398H18AAS Institut Geographique NationalFranceYES
11.Hugo Cavarroc426630H18ACorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
12.Beaudeux Théo7001007H18ACSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
13.Genitoni Rodolphe1210526H18AADOCFranceYES
14.Bousser Thomas355232H18ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES
15.Delaire Antoine213219H18ARamborientationFranceYES
16.Wolz Aymeric9802170H18ABalise 25FranceYES
17.Pourre Jérémi9041198H18ABalise 25France
18.Roche Jonathan1381027H18AORIENTALPFranceYES
19.Böhmer Arne2196H18ASV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
20.Sasse Emil2004394H18AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
21.Klüser Roland2004400H18AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
22.Duarte Vasco1393034H18AADFAPortugalYES
23.Ferreira Ricardo2043068H18AADFAPortugalYES
24.Pereira Bernardo2043040H18AADFAPortugalYES
25.Metzger Dario7200250H18AOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
26.Ghibaudo SimonH18AORIENT EXPRESS 42FranceYES
27.Expert Julian7000997H18AO'BugeyFranceYES

H18B
1.Gydesen Carl Christian351396H18BOK MELFAR DenmarkYES

H20A
1.Heurtaux Kélig7148017H20AVikazimFranceYES
2.Vuitton Gaetan9691101H20AClub des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
3.Loge Paul2020846H20ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES
4.Graf Rickie G.440401H20AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
5.Lopes Manuel2043031H20AADFAPortugalYES

H20E
1.Leeuws Evert800028H20EOmegaBelgiumYES
2.Napierala Nicolas1390832H20ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
3.Radondy Theo1590705H20ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
4.Laloux Clement1590704H20ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
5.Bouchan Jérôme1394724H20EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
6.Chatelain Grégoire512517H20EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
7.Janand Pierre Louis1151196H20EBalise 25FranceYES
8.Rudkiewicz Martin951903H20EBalise 25FranceYES
9.Müller Kurt2023915H20EPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
10.Pirrolas Gonçalo1440066H20EADFAPortugalYES
11.Christiansen Håkon Fruseth1009798H20EOL Tønsberg og OmegnNorwayYES
12.Christiansen Øystein Fruseth1009799H20EOL Tønsberg og OmegnNorwayYES

H21A
1.Dehestru GuillaumeH21AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Forestier IgorH21AIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Du Pontavice EmmanuelH21AIndividuals/No club
4.Poedras Gwendal9198602H21AClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
5.Isaksen Oliver2056727H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES
6.Isaksen Jonas2056747H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES
7.Meyer Kirian1603113H21Aco colmarFranceYES
8.Tóth Károly45186H21AOrienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungaryYES
9.Voivenel Vincent9830320H21AVikazimFranceYES
10.Leroy Simon852304H21ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
11.Fardel Florent1590021H21ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
12.Danel Guillaume31533H21ASAGC CestasFranceYES
13.Legain Clément1396360H21AO'Team BesançonFranceYES
14.Marguier Aurelien34266H21AO'Team BesançonFranceYES
15.Rauturier Benoit1780792H21AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
16.Hauet Kevin1396433H21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
17.Pichon Leo1104024H21ACorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
18.Lecuyer Thibaut7000995H21ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES
19.Mouchette Julien35867H21ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES
20.Carrara Simon7120490H21AO'JuraFranceYES
21.Michaud Thomas1260181H21AO'JuraFranceYES
22.Poirson Gaëtan7004012H21AVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
23.Aubertin Thibault7004001H21AVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
24.Meynier François240332H21AVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
25.Hirter Thomas1406374H21AOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
26.Mottet Martin9190586H21ACRCOFranceYES
27.Hayer Emmanuel7041718H21ASKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
28.Franssen Winston851221H21AdreamteamBelgiumYES
29.Mariën BertH21AdreamteamBelgiumYES
30.Casamayor Otero Ignasi1393278H21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
31.Laage Kragh Martin895442H21AOK RoskildeDenmarkYES
32.Lenk Andreas1802201H21AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
33.Huhn Julius888926H21AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
34.Duarte Pedro886586H21AADFAPortugalYES
35.Lesueur Stéphane1511602H21AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
36.Dumont Julien1511604H21AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
37.Lukauskas MindaugasH21AFossum IFNorwayYES
38.Hanzen Francois49113H21AAltair COBelgiumYES
39.Koenig Thomas1869108H21AOLG Bern/SchüpbärgSwitzerlandYES
40.Della Vedova Marco9900033H21AAgorossoItalyYES

H21E
1.Dobbs Neil870087H21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance
2.Yann Locatelli8622632H21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
3.Siaud Marius600616H21EACAFranceYES
4.Kern-gillard Mathieu691188H21EClub des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
5.Gauduin Maxime1590711H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
6.Dépret Thomas1590729H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
7.Dubois Rémi590759H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
8.Lepoutre Benjamin1590714H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
9.Bourgogne Gaëtan353367H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
10.Flicoteaux Emmanuel692517H21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
11.Brulport David592517H21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
12.Bernard Christophe7502517H21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
13.Tinchant Johann7002517H21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
14.Dumas Arnaud7002018H21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
15.Asikainen Saku307583H21EHiisirastiFinlandYES
16.Casal Fernandez Roger887323H21ECEColivencSpainYES
17.Hodel Thomas1972329H21EANCOSwitzerlandYES
18.Barbone Giacomo1006265H21EO'JuraFranceYES
19.Chandezon Jean-luc503274H21EOrientation Passion AvignonFranceYES
20.Totusaus Benet9776878H21EBadalona OrientacióSpainYES
21.Schubnell Lukas2003141H21EOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
22.Lucas Baptiste1137404H21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
23.Bouvier William522630H21ECorrèze COFranceYES
24.LOUVET Franck711030H21ECorrèze COFranceYES
25.Francis Dupuy9002009H21ECorrèze COFranceYES
26.Petin Baptiste8622641H21ETalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
27.Clément-agoni Stéphane1531986H21ETalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
28.Stevens Ben503535H21EnebstoneUnited KingdomYES
29.Anciaux Benjamin1557799H21EdreamteamBelgiumYES
30.Hoekx Jeroen406312H21EdreamteamBelgiumYES
31.Vannier Fabrice1770320H21ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
32.Hörnig Sebastian2161H21EPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
33.Kundisch Wieland1985456H21EUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
34.Neumann Josef1984123H21EUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
35.Grätsch Markus9082257H21EUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
36.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
37.Franssen Desmond840217H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
38.Morla Vanrell Josep1403112H21EClub Deportivo PortilloSpain
39.Forestier Aloïs7000956H21EBoussole en ForezFranceYES
40.Bastin Christian49084H21EOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
41.Berger Immanuel997857H21EGundelfinger TSGermanyYES
42.Seimbille DenisH21EToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
43.Roth Beat1600468H21EOLG BiberistSwitzerlandYES

H21C
1.Hezard GuillaumeH21CIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Balme MarcH21CIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Loisy Matthieu2016035H21CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
4.Bouet Gaetan301828H21CC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.Termansen Anders1395518H21COK SYDDenmarkYES
6.Juncker Guillaume2300811H21Cco colmarFranceYES
7.Deletre Maxime590756H21CTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
8.Mahieu Pierre1590718H21CTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
9.More Benoit224296H21CAS Institut Geographique NationalFranceYES
10.Magnusson Filip42393H21CStora Tuna OKSwedenYES
11.Chiodoni Andrea7203894H21CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Hoff Geoffrey304202H21CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
13.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21CTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
14.Stevens George503579H21CnebstoneUnited KingdomYES
15.Brun Matthieu7551953H21CCSPERTUISFranceYES
16.Metzger Remy432644H21COLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES

H35
1.Debaere Filiep9101416H35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Harnist Mathieu7131313H35C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
3.Reich Yann261985H35co colmarFranceYES
4.Mougeot Pierre1603118H35co colmarFranceYES
5.Constant Nicolas363091H35COPS91FranceYES
6.Kotecký Ondřej52691H35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
7.Vuillemard Jeremy706072H35O'ZONE 88FranceYES
8.Mileo Julien7020979H35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
9.Carpentier Renaud562517H35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
10.Gaine Francis887359H35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
11.Urvoas Anthony2062412H35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
12.Vedra David436405H35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Cech Radovan515094H35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Blondin Gilles208435H35Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
15.Vincent Loïc1H35O'JuraFranceYES
16.Vandel Samuel1991000H35O'JuraFranceYES
17.Dipace Alessandro210640H35VAOItalyYES
18.Mari Pau1393245H35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
19.Poinsenot Laurent7004010H35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
20.Cochey Benoît7728277H35ORIENTALPFranceYES
21.Romo Carbonell Moises1071975H35CEAM-O IbiSpainYES
22.Van Der Kleij Dries2111199H35hamokBelgiumYES
23.Gottardi Stefano300785H35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
24.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713H35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES
25.Hänchen Danilo7000052H35ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermanyYES
26.Nouwelant, Van Den Pim332144H35OLifantNetherlandsYES
27.Ghibaudo NicolasH35ORIENT EXPRESS 42FranceYES
28.Faillard Vincent503132H35O'BugeyFranceYES
29.Dufour Raphael1020579H35LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
30.Flandrin Gautier1620813H35Boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
31.Pruvost Stephane1620837H35Boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES

H40
1.Corbet Frankie31834H40Individuals/No clubYES
2.Manuel PepinH40Individuals/No clubYES
3.Veitsberger Martin741216H40OJE WapplerAustriaYES
4.Mari Olivier7030572H40Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
5.Fischerleitner Peter5413H40HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
6.Dudout Benoît9000014H40ACAFranceYES
7.Champigny Laurent1396361H40ACAFranceYES
8.Legallais Jean-luc1603111H40co colmarFranceYES
9.Poulain Antoine256100H40co colmarFranceYES
10.Moll David1680405H40co colmarFranceYES
11.Dalibard Nicolas1603129H40co colmarFranceYES
12.Loeckx Frederik231956H40OmegaBelgiumYES
13.Thiels Stefan4915H40OmegaBelgiumYES
14.Ediar Michel9200606H40COPS91FranceYES
15.Pecourt Sébastien1603069H40Quimper orientationFranceYES
16.Frangeul Olivier1601031H40Quimper orientationFranceYES
17.Elias Frederic1986000H40RamblersCanadaYES
18.Goutaudier Christophe1291273H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
19.Vermaut VincentH40ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
20.Nicolle Franck9924372H40VikazimFranceYES
21.Germanis Gints7003139H40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
22.Nielsen Ebbe Møller702812H40OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
23.Rokkjær René740804H40OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
24.McGrail Patrick750410H40OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
25.Skouboe Allan1402407H40Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
26.Kokholm ThomasH40Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
27.Henry Stephane34048H40CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
28.Morel Franck40831H40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
29.Brière Xavier9000975H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
30.Peuvot Eric1270407H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
31.Dudout Serge882704H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
32.Fleck Frédérick7162517H40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
33.Mattart Eric425365H40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
34.Montagard Frédéric780832H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
35.Daem Adriaan1780763H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
36.Pineau Laurent9995702H40CSAG METZFranceYES
37.Deville Bruno7005702H40CSAG METZFranceYES
38.Vadrot Adrien1730528H40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
39.Janod François1733509H40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
40.Pelletier Gregory1001986H40Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
41.Arno YvesH40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
42.Ren Michele721220H40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
43.Mareš Alexander2067350H40Jiskra Nejdek OBCzech RepublicYES
44.Jerome Cavarroc921972H40Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
45.Mikkelsen Mads980503H40Horsens OKDenmarkYES
46.Gerômey Jean-pierre31175H40Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
47.Stein Nicolas205548H40Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
48.Bobin Philippe1907567H40O'JuraFranceYES
49.Lonchampt Franck1992000H40O'JuraFranceYES
50.Gennaro BenoitH40Orient'alpFranceYES
51.Olivier Parigot9020273H40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
52.Tjernberg Mikael800099H40SZ WiesbadenGermanyYES
53.David Zimmermann208649H40SOLunévilleFranceYES
54.Gillet Quentin9031075H40CO LiègeBelgiumYES
55.Ceulemans Franciscus1170866H40CO LiègeBelgiumYES
56.Derksen Andre504673H40SV Bad DuebenGermanyYES
57.Hinder Andreas1394397H40OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
58.Maigre Cyril7011207H40PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
59.Vlašimský Robert7204490H40Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech RepublicYES
60.Kaufmann Torsten941971H40USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
61.Louis-Marie Arnault1000916H40poitiersCOFranceYES
62.Smilgius Audrius7003276H40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
63.Greff Nicolas9000035H40co amberieuFranceYES
64.Beguinot Alain7200200H40co amberieuFranceYES
65.Arumi Casadevall Jordi502935H40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
66.Ledesma Piedra Abel1300095H40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
67.Thouret Herve1485410H40ORIENT EXPRESS 42FranceYES
68.Perret Olivier2033693H40O'BugeyFranceYES
69.Ravenet Eric1007516H40Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
70.Urvoy Martial1620373H40Artois Rand'Orientation 62FranceYES
71.Rass Gilbert750413H40Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAustriaYES

H40C
1.Pastuszek Jakub53399H40CUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2.Bednarik Ales500568H40CSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
3.Schifano Philippe2014382H40CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Finderup Mogens209146H40COK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
5.Lasseigne Laurent308503H40CSAGC CestasFranceYES
6.Vermeersch Thierry1966322H40CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
7.Hamel David7000188H40CANCOSwitzerlandYES
8.Sellier Jean-marc1280770H40CASSAP COFranceYES
9.Schouller Olivier304210H40CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
10.Vanel Luc1403438H40CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
11.Maire Laurent1570305H40CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
12.Bousser Philippe34010H40CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
13.Pulido Alexandre1401028H40CBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
14.Blot Yoann2300905H40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
15.Maltig Andreas7141269H40CDJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES
16.Lueger Reinhold443911H40CSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
17.Jordan Frederic1009615H40C4705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES
18.Giesi Maurice34999H40CUnion sportive melunaiseFranceYES
19.Meier Raphael7000066H40Cbussola okSwitzerlandYES
20.Mengelle Jean-marie2057068H40CBIGORIENTATION65FranceYES
21.Mueller ChristophH40COLG RymenzvurgSwitzerlandYES

H45
1.Claudel GillesH45Individuals/No clubYES
2.Blattner Martin2020681H45Individuals/No clubYES
3.Reiten RoarH45Individuals/No club
4.Durand Gilles1000957H45Individuals/No clubYES
5.Glassée FrancisH45Individuals/No clubYES
6.Wenk Martin1401788H45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
7.Voorhof Geert336140H45Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
8.Aerden Frank2068652H45Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
9.MAES Bruno8625754H45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
10.Odermatt Alex1281966H45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
11.Vervoort Wim701728H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Isaksen Kaj7131206H45OK SNABDenmarkYES
13.Elias Pierre1600639H45ACAFranceYES
14.Autem Olivier1130707H45ACAFranceYES
15.Willems Bart1391732H45OmegaBelgiumYES
16.Bégny Laurent1911966H45Quimper orientationFranceYES
17.Martin Pascal2014374H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Verdenal Benoit1210569H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
19.Delhotal Christophe2800048H45Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
20.Eric Pigeon660819H45VikazimFranceYES
21.Moisseron Eric650118H45VikazimFranceYES
22.Stalder Ueli1407744H45OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
23.VILLAR Christophe9110866H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
24.ROBICHON Christophe9001968H45Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
25.Sanchez Philippe2018806H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
26.Chatelain Lionel887369H45O'Team BesançonFranceYES
27.Pannier Pascal1780770H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
28.Howell Jason9060969H45Harlequins OCUnited KingdomYES
29.Brassart Eric701006H45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
30.Wylenmann Peter1402912H45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
31.Crameri Ruggero1398952H45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
32.Perret Grégoire7202191H45ANCOSwitzerlandYES
33.Martinien Pascal301995H45ADOCFranceYES
34.Haberkorn Bruno503272H45ADOCFranceYES
35.Delaire Olivier34247H45RamborientationFranceYES
36.Cerny Libor301466H45MLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
37.Bettinger Jean-michel7004020H45Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
38.Edsen Kristian800089H45Nordvest okDenmarkYES
39.Brink Anders1006560H45Pargas IFFinlandYES
40.Bergstedt Mikael690409H45Markbygdens OKSwedenYES
41.Jérôme Vialard9000996H45OP AvignonFranceYES
42.Le Contellec Bertrand7011269H45Brest OrientationFranceYES
43.Lahellec Yann1291068H45FUN EVENTSFranceYES
44.Jean-damien BourgeoisH45Corrèze COFranceYES
45.Dauwalder Urs2003671H45OLG Cordoba - BirmenstorfSwitzerlandYES
46.Dauwalder Peter7000055H45OLG Cordoba - BirmenstorfSwitzerlandYES
47.Lhomme Fabrice9000981H45ASCOFranceYES
48.Storhov Jens Even683504H45Freidig - StorhovNorwayYES
49.Schaffner Martin7665544H45OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
50.Krecek Miroslav52581H45KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
51.Holinka Martin8851H45KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
52.Scheuermann Jürgen300657H45SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
53.Sochor Tomas515436H45SKOB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
54.Graber Daniele2003692H45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
55.Richard Yann2006057H45LMA72FranceYES
56.Gisholt EinarH45Fossum IFNorwayYES
57.Gylterud Sven ArneH45Fossum IFNorwayYES
58.Spencer David1671969H45West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
59.Tirez Guy36151H45ASOP ERSTEINFrance
60.Laurent Couliard9076082H45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
61.Lafanechere Thierry1350350H45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
62.Huguet Damien34280H45O'BugeyFranceYES
63.Leibundgut Daniel1207066H45OLV Hindelbank BernSwitzerlandYES
64.Peyrin Stephane666668H45Balise 63FranceYES

H50
1.Balliot Yvan1740403H50Individuals/No club
2.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.CARETTE Emmanuel1009606H50Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
4.JOLY Thierry7150661H50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.Gehriger Peter61454H50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
6.Steinauer Michael1393140H50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
7.Peter Luzius1406486H50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
8.Van Dyck Erik570105H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Laenen Wiet703062H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Melis Luc4931H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Meeuwssen Marc895221H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Termansen Michael1395514H50OK SYDDenmarkYES
13.Jensen Niels1402996H50OK SNABDenmarkYES
14.Ravenel Philippe9190563H50co colmarFranceYES
15.Guillou Yannick9461964H50Quimper orientationFranceYES
16.Mahler Georges2008714H50SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Jensen Per Dahl7500200H50OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
18.Hueber François7003209H50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
19.Vuitton Christophe337028H50Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
20.Crefcoeur Philippe887617H50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
21.Loterie Jean François59065H50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
22.Guibert Laurent8622005H50SAGC CestasFranceYES
23.Foltzer AlainH50O'Team BesançonFranceYES
24.Nael Pascal9999777H50AS Institut Geographique NationalFranceYES
25.Gruselle Fabien1940418H50AS Institut Geographique NationalFranceYES
26.Magnusson Ulf630210H50Leksands OKSwedenYES
27.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263H50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
28.Beaudeux Philippe500791H50CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
29.Luthringer François1880901H50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
30.Hoff Olivier35860H50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
31.Gransart Renaud969200H50CO DROME FranceYES
32.Bouchan Luc1394721H50RamborientationFranceYES
33.Merat Laurent1251063H50O'JuraFranceYES
34.Widler Urs2003067H50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
35.Bardenet Jean Luc240313H50Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
36.Gili Bruno1381038H50Orient'alpFranceYES
37.Roche Robert1381020H50ORIENTALPFranceYES
38.Guelennoc Gilles9000964H50Brest OrientationFranceYES
39.Saez Rodriguez Angel424877H50Club Los PinosSpainYES
40.Drygalski Joël1601481H50FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
41.Ghezzi Gianni1962531H50CO AGET LuganoSwitzerlandYES
42.Reinen Franck8622636H50ASCOFranceYES
43.Ackland Graeme1600445H50InterlopersUnited KingdomYES
44.Lore Carles886611H50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
45.Kragh Anders Laage7620623H50OK RoskildeDenmarkYES
46.Hempel Klaus2008968H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
47.Hauerslev Jan1406103H50OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES
48.Eugster Hansueli7203908H50OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
49.Sköld Jörgen244387H50Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
50.Zarins Atis7111700H50Orienteering Club MONALatviaYES
51.Even Claude34918H50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
52.Schiavo Gilles40697H50Balise 04FranceYES
53.Rebet Jean Philippe408145H50CO Montceau MorvanFranceYES

H55
1.Tenedos Robert1396500H55Villefranche Orientation 12FranceYES
2.Cuche Denis2003054H55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Vuillaume Bertrand355198H55Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
4.Loisy Jacques2051600H55Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
5.Fellbaum Steve1181188H55Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
6.Mortellier Bernard9100457H55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
7.Marti Pekka1602599H55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
8.Reich Alain9080253H55co colmarFranceYES
9.Gydesen Terkel351398H55OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
10.Tóth Károly45187H55Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungaryYES
11.Smirnov Konstantin1181260H55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
12.Parmentier Pierre1301922H55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
13.Cachard Christian1396443H55Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
14.Laminette François219842H55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
15.Boulanger Patrick40852H55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
16.Grenouillat Jean-louis225141H55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
17.Eudier Patrick9000976H55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
18.Piqueray BernardH55Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
19.Campbell Nick1780749H55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
20.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287H55CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
21.Jörger Klemens997813H55TV KippenheimGermanyYES
22.Porte Jean Luc35587H55ADOCFranceYES
23.Dubois Jean-luc246803H55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
24.Meriheinä Ulf201523H55SK UusiFinlandYES
25.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H55C.E. ColivencSpainYES
26.Suty Jean-claude31742H55ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
27.Terzi Pierre31744H55ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
28.Dupoirieux Gilles1880706H55Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
29.Rutz Felix2050538H55Kapreolo ElggSwitzerlandYES
30.Castier Philippe1620808H55La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
31.Wibart Hélier1950205H55A C Beauchamp FranceYES
32.Boudy Eric7616997H55A C Beauchamp FranceYES
33.Bradbury Paul888779H55South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
34.Pacher Hannes590115H55SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
35.Grangé Philippe2048322H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTEFrance
36.Minotti Olivier1001960H55CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerlandYES
37.VARIN Guy31752H55ABCO DIJONFranceYES
38.Karpyn Christian9004680H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
39.Küng Markus1911959H55björnbär okSwitzerlandYES
40.Sauty Alain7140869H55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
41.Arm Hanspeter1081059H55OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
42.Bjorgum Jon9590620H55Kristiansand OKNorwayYES
43.Boman Kjell560405H55Söderhamns OKSwedenYES
44.Expert François9001981H55O'BugeyFranceYES
45.Bütikofer Klaus7200895H55OLV Hindelbank BernSwitzerlandYES
46.Bonhomme Robert8622095H55CPLVR-XTTRaid 63FranceYES
47.Curzio Leonardo503392H55OrientamondoItalyYES

H60
1.Pociello Christian43070H60Individuals/No clubYES
2.Gilot Jos259061H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Gressens Eddy8732H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
4.Heuninckx Luc440407H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
5.Linten Julien406304H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
6.Chatagny Bertrand1399862H60CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
7.Uher Petr51741H60Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
8.Richard Christian9150470H60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
9.Freuler Jakob1207101H60ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
10.Ceulemans Marc2066952H60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Bolsens Paul410413H60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Francis Terrin40612H60ACAFranceYES
13.Makovicka Libor1603126H60co colmarFranceYES
14.Buytaert Anton4972H60OmegaBelgiumYES
15.Bonafini Marco1160351H60Thömus Team / OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
16.Husner Anton1953416H60OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
17.Mazard Jean-pierre408130H60Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
18.Leroy Jacques59043H60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
19.Battista Jean François1330817H60SAGC CestasFranceYES
20.Christensen Bjarne242022H60Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
21.Timmermans PaulH60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
22.Zamperin Enzo1401762H60OricuneoItalyYES
23.Hardel Denis38900H60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
24.Sørensen Peter302128H60Politiets Idrætsforening KøbenhavnDenmarkYES
25.Cuche Henri1201038H60ANCOSwitzerlandYES
26.Christensen Poul Erik239253H60Horsens OKDenmarkYES
27.Mouchette Alain35866H60Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
28.Faivre Daniel541911H60Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
29.Galle Ole1301728H60Th OKDenmarkYES
30.Fischer Guy1258390H60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
31.Boehm Yves35413H60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
32.Etienne Dominique1880711H60Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
33.Meier Robert2003541H60Kapreolo ElggSwitzerlandYES
34.Font Garcia Jose306306H60Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES
35.CAU GERARD31659H60ASCOFranceYES
36.Wiget Beat1396711H60OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
37.Seckler Daniel2014721H60Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
38.Jirka Jiří52428H60KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
39.COLE Christian31845H60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
40.Eleutério JacintoH60ADFAPortugalYES
41.Cuche Jean-luc895065H60Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
42.Brisepierre Richard43063H60CrapahutFranceYES
43.Leloup Philippe2066400H60ASMBCOFrance
44.Arnet Werner727727H60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
45.Rioffray Alain35725H60Boussole en ForezFranceYES
46.Werther Wolfgang423846H60Wiener Akadem.TVAustriaYES
47.Kohler Hansruedi540621H60OLG DachsenSwitzerland
48.De Kerf Eddie520212H60trol netherlandsNetherlandsYES

H65
1.Guy Biasse59252H65Individuals/No clubYES
2.Bylemans Jos4907H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Houben Jos31303H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
4.Kjederqvist Henrik308158H65OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
5.Ross Peter9471122H65Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
6.Thibaud Coulon1396392H65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
7.Dubrez Daniel251184H65C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
8.Louat Aimé9090650H65YCONE SENSFranceYES
9.Van Bruggen Mark2020138H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Desmedt Eddie31280H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Thiebault Jean-Philippe34160H65co colmarFranceYES
12.Gavrilov Vladimir2020373H65RamblersCanadaYES
13.Schlatter Hansruedi1010010H65OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
14.Barbier Georges7032505H65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
15.Mascarell Henri35353H65Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
16.Alain Cournut1330809H65SAGC CestasFranceYES
17.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850H65SAGC CestasFranceYES
18.Fourgassie Alain1330863H65SAGC CestasFranceYES
19.Darthiail Jean Paul1330847H65SAGC CestasFranceYES
20.Dmyterko Stephane49049H65Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
21.CHATELAIN Guy49033H65Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
22.Cordier Jacques9141047H65CSAG METZFranceYES
23.Asikainen MarkkuH65HiisirastiFinlandYES
24.Calandot Jean-pierre344864H65Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
25.Geromey DominiqueH65Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
26.Vuillet Christian35602H65ADOCFranceYES
27.Masson Michel1210510H65ADOCFranceYES
28.Duval Jacques35857H65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
29.Poncet Jean-pierre31138H65O'JuraFranceYES
30.Schneider Noldi363248H65zelgSwitzerlandYES
31.ROBERT christian7004014H65Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
32.Pereira Jean Claude1396349H65Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
33.Arlebo Lars16107H65KFUM Örebro OrienteringSwedenYES
34.Scuvee Robert49107H65CO LiègeBelgiumYES
35.Marchal Yves1000956H65Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
36.GOLMARD Dominique38564H65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
37.ENARD Yves31755H65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
38.Meister Roland1470307H65OLG DavosSwitzerlandYES
39.Guillon Alain31090H65CSA FontainebleauFrance

H70
1.Jørgensen Gunner40402H70OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
2.Gudme Søren351378H70OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
3.Mawdsley David902909H70Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
4.Eggli Roland503689H70C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.Asserbo Jens302139H70Maribo okDenmarkYES
6.Frigo Markus1470255H70OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
7.Spirgi Ernst62221H70OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
8.Föllmi Stephan2003733H70OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
9.Pfulg Josef61258H70OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
10.Rigert Bruno2003036H70OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
11.Moos Ernst1401421H70OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
12.Elias Jean-claude1130727H70ACAFranceYES
13.Elmes Bob1008521H70Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES
14.Blasco Serge1396342H70Club athlérique cheveix cubasFranceYES
15.Taillandier Guy1080101H70OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
16.Spacca Cesare2036154H70OricuneoItaly
17.Venon Gérard35596H70ADOCFranceYES
18.Hirter Roland64771H70OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
19.Santschi Max700500H70OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
20.Wegmüller Heinz1408142H70OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
21.Haglund Tommy259507H70KFUM Örebro OrienteringSwedenYES
22.Baldwin Basil9200642H70Goldseekers Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
23.Hirt Chris9005030H70OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
24.Guiguet Michel748007H70Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
25.Dinet RobertH70ABCO DIJONFrance
26.Hansen Mogens504434H70OK SkærmenDenmarkYES
27.Simonsen Hans Jørgen889649H70OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmark
28.Mumprecht Hermann1201516H70OL MUMURSSwitzerlandYES
29.Roethlisberger Tony58706H70OLG SONNENHOFSwitzerlandYES

H75
1.Vandenberk Henri31300H75Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Schrago Roger1393137H75CA RoséSwitzerland
3.Rossier Hubert64577H75CA RoséSwitzerland
4.Friechter Christian2003003H75OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
5.Keller Franz800039H75OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
6.Kalnins Andris416196H75SeniorsLatviaYES
7.Desaintjan Claude1603128H75co colmarFranceYES
8.Luginbuhl Heinz1413003H75ANCOSwitzerlandYES
9.GROSJEAN Pierre229137H75CrapahutFranceYES
10.Zuercher Walter252888H75OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
11.Beguinot Jacques 35425H75sav co verdunFrance

H80
1.Mols Karl6167H80Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES
2.Hutzli Martin1281132H80ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Kerr Alex1407993H80Greater Vancouver Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
4.Repond Henri7140863H80Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
5.Kempf Adolf2043928H80KTV ALTDORFSwitzerlandYES

IL
1.Rimes Andy503231ILQuantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

IM
1.Wych Rosie503497IMQuantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Christiansen Tor Ivar1009724IMOL Tønsberg og OmegnNorwayYES
3.Bjørgum Benedicte Hald9120894IMKristiansand OKNorwayYES
4.Hofer Michael2021638IMOLG AeschSwitzerlandYES
5.Rotzler Mirjam2037045IMOLG AeschSwitzerlandYES

IC
1.Salmon CatherineICIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Hronova Katarina2081375ICUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
3.Bednarikova Daniela2049576ICSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
4.Blaise Danielle248425ICACAFranceYES
5.Danelon Isabelle24207ICQuimper orientationFranceYES
6.Martin Céline2041193ICSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Kokholm LeaICHorsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
8.Chiodoni Lorena2072511ICASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Germann Erna Elisabeth331393ICHorsens OKDenmarkYES
10.Maire Sandrine1570306ICTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
11.Decramer Ariane36994IChamokBelgiumYES
12.Lhomme Marie245323ICASCOFranceYES
13.Gisholt EliseICFossum IFNorwayYES
14.Lundmark Astrid244354ICLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES

JAL
1.Debaere Eline1414972JALKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Debaere Thomas1414968JALKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Veitsberger Miriam46300JALOJE WapplerAustriaYES
4.Pastuszkova Laura53374JALUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
5.Reich Ulysse7110621JALco colmarFranceYES
6.Reich Anaelle9130509JALco colmarFranceYES
7.Martin Laura2054321JALSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Kotecká Marie AnnaJALVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
9.Skaug Signe1251207JALOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
10.Villar Basile9051007JALCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
11.Lasseigne Antoine308536JALSAGC CestasFranceYES
12.Janod Titouane256255JALECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
13.Magnusson Jakob309177JALStora Tuna OKSwedenYES
14.Chiodoni Giulio2020639JALASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
15.Cech Radan53275JALKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Hamel Jules2050545JALANCOSwitzerlandYES
17.Schouller loane2020844JALTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
18.Stein Victor2020850JALTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
19.Blondin Mathilde425396JALTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
20.Bobin Lucie339510JALO'JuraFranceYES
21.Calandry Simon264768JALANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
22.Poinsenot Mathis240326JALVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
23.Poinsenot Paul240325JALVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
24.Cocteau Mélissa1150107JALBalise 25FranceYES
25.Blot Mathilde58075JALLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
26.Vialard Louna301905JALOP AvignonFranceYES
27.Séba MauriceJALCO LiègeBelgiumYES
28.Dauwalder Robin7201273JALOLG Cordoba - BirmenstorfSwitzerlandYES
29.Lhomme Clara245319JALASCOFranceYES
30.Lhomme Emilie245322JALASCOFranceYES
31.Vlašímská Karolína682698JALSlovan Karlovy VaryCzech RepublicYES
32.Küng Mareia1912007JALbjörnbär okSwitzerlandYES
33.Richard Ethan2011017JALLMA72FranceYES
34.Gisholt SindreJALFossum IFNorwayYES
35.Beguinot Guillaume35505JALco amberieuFranceYES
36.Dufour Ambre34240JALLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
37.Rass Magdalena Julia32010JALLaufklub Kompass InnsbruckAustriaYES