M10 |
1. | Turk Nejc | 2052383 | M10 | OS Komenda Moste | Slovenia | |
2. | Zupan Tilen | 2070917 | M10 | OS Komenda Moste | Slovenia | |
3. | Tomažič Maks | 438997 | M10 | OS Komenda Moste | Slovenia | |
4. | Gregorc Denis | 235877 | M10 | OS Komenda Moste | Slovenia | |
5. | Grabec Jaka | | M10 | OS Kaselj | Slovenia | |
6. | Zgonec Gašper | | M10 | OS Kaselj | Slovenia | |
7. | Kavčič Julijan | | M10 | OS Idrija | Slovenia | |
8. | Serženta Aleš | | M10 | OS Idrija | Slovenia | |
9. | Seljak Luka | 235894 | M10 | OS Davorina Jenka Cerklje na Gorenjskem | Slovenia | |
M12 |
1. | Pestotnik Stres Svit | 422508 | M12 | OS Trnovo | Slovenia | |
2. | KUSAR Filip | | M12 | OS Trnovo | Slovenia | |
3. | Gregorc Erik | 235878 | M12 | OS Komenda Moste | Slovenia | |
4. | Kern Rok | 235900 | M12 | OS Komenda Moste | Slovenia | |
5. | Lešnjak Gašper | | M12 | OS Kaselj | Slovenia | |
6. | Miklavec Maj Jurij | 2050461 | M12 | OS Kaselj | Slovenia | |
7. | Grad Filip | | M12 | OS Kaselj | Slovenia | |
8. | Hernec Rok | 2052382 | M12 | OS Kaselj | Slovenia | |
9. | Kunc Matevž | 2050437 | M12 | OS Kaselj | Slovenia | |
10. | Krizmanic Jure | | M12 | OS Kaselj | Slovenia | |
11. | Jevševar Martin | 2077853 | M12 | OS Brezice | Slovenia | |
M14 |
1. | Grad Jaka | | M14 | OS Kaselj | Slovenia | |
2. | Smrekar Peter | | M14 | OS Kaselj | Slovenia | |
3. | Kunc Gregor | 2073099 | M14 | OS Kaselj | Slovenia | |
M16OS |
1. | Ravnikar Žan | 2052363 | M16OS | OS Komenda Moste | Slovenia | |
2. | Kavcic Matjaz | 406797 | M16OS | OS Komenda Moste | Slovenia | |
3. | Blaž Matic | 9101667 | M16OS | OS Komenda Moste | Slovenia | |
M18 |
1. | Stanonik Simon | 2077620 | M18 | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | Slovenia | |
2. | Bogataj Mark | 2077611 | M18 | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | Slovenia | |
W10 |
1. | Pestotnik Stres Luna | 442804 | W10 | OS Trnovo | Slovenia | |
2. | Kunc Mojca | 445687 | W10 | OS Kaselj | Slovenia | |
3. | Ferenc Tinka | 442838 | W10 | OS Polje | Slovenia | |
W12 |
1. | Špenko Zala | 406814 | W12 | OS Medvode | Slovenia | |
2. | Kern Tina | 406724 | W12 | OS Komenda Moste | Slovenia | |
3. | Ravnikar Nika | 2052394 | W12 | OS Komenda Moste | Slovenia | |
4. | Zgonec Katja | | W12 | OS Kaselj | Slovenia | |
5. | Ilovar Pia | | W12 | OS Kaselj | Slovenia | |
6. | Kamšek Rebeka | | W12 | OS Kaselj | Slovenia | |
7. | Tafoska Belma | | W12 | OS Kaselj | Slovenia | |
W14 |
1. | Pestotnik Stres Dora | 422537 | W14 | OS Trnovo | Slovenia | |
2. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 2052388 | W14 | OS Komenda Moste | Slovenia | |
W16OS |
1. | KUSAR Katarina | 2077851 | W16OS | OS Trnovo | Slovenia | |
2. | Zavrl Zala | 2052381 | W16OS | OS Komenda Moste | Slovenia | |
3. | Primožič Patricija | 406831 | W16OS | OS Vodice | Slovenia | |
4. | Korelc Mihala | 406835 | W16OS | OS Vodice | Slovenia | |
5. | Jamšek Klara | | W16OS | OS Vodice | Slovenia | |
W18 |
1. | Ravnikar Monika | 9002007 | W18 | GSS Rudolfa Maistra Kamnik | Slovenia | |
2. | Dobravec Pia | 2077610 | W18 | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | Slovenia | |
3. | Trček Petra | 2077612 | W18 | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | Slovenia | |
4. | Humar Anja | 2077608 | W18 | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | Slovenia | |
5. | Beguš Urša | 2077617 | W18 | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | Slovenia | |
6. | Gantar Lara | 2077619 | W18 | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | Slovenia | |
7. | Foški Brina | 435134 | W18 | Gimnazija Jožeta Plečnika | Slovenia | |