MTBO Hungarian Long Distance Championships, Hungarian Cup, Slovak Cup->Entries by classes (number of entries: 50)
M14 |
1. | Hnilica Hannes | | M14 | Junior-Team-Austria | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
M15-17 |
1. | Jordán Soma | 222930 | M15-17 | Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Club | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Kratky Paul | 7990729 | M15-17 | Junior-Team-Austria | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Finder Markus | 808808 | M15-17 | Junior-Team-Austria | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Micko Tobias | 9085009 | M15-17 | Junior-Team-Austria | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Abart Theo | 440369 | M15-17 | Junior-Team-Austria | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
M21E |
1. | Máthé Tamás | | M21E | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Rajmund Domán | 453555 | M21E | Tapolcai Honvéd SE | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Toth Zoltan | 211747 | M21E | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
X |
X |
X |
4. | Müller Matej | 876001 | M21E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Ančic Luboš | 2051950 | M21E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Čullý Andrej | 9999903 | M21E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Viraszkó Zoltán | 307730 | M21E | Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Club | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Tamás Tibor | 505300 | M21E | Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Club | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Exler Florian | 709792 | M21E | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Finder Bernhard | 1409375 | M21E | Junior-Team-Austria | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
M21B |
1. | Lindenberger Béla | 2066477 | M21B | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Kárpáti Gábor | | M21B | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Vajda Peter | 2082356 | M21B | Tapolcai Honvéd SE | Hungary | |
- |
X |
X |
4. | Finder Bernhard | 1409375 | M21B | Junior-Team-Austria | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Kratky Alexander | | M21B | Junior-Team-Austria | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
M40 |
1. | Mihály Zoboki | 2050692 | M40 | Tapolcai Honvéd SE | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Mesics Péter | 307557 | M40 | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Nagy András | 339801 | M40 | Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Club | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Viraszkó Zoltán | 307730 | M40 | Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Club | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Marosffy Dániel | 730709 | M40 | Orvosegyetem Sport Club | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Klučár Daniel | 2051949 | M40 | RCP Team BRATISLAVA | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Pažický Ľudovít | 211408 | M40 | RCP Team BRATISLAVA | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Hnilica Thomas | 681017 | M40 | Junior-Team-Austria | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
M50 |
1. | Jankó Tamás | 580930 | M50 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület | Hungary | |
X |
X |
X |
2. | Gábor Domán | | M50 | Tapolcai Honvéd SE | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Mlynárik Peter | 876002 | M50 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Mets Miklós | 7610506 | M50 | Orvosegyetem Sport Club | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Dosek Ágoston | 4482 | M50 | Orvosegyetem Sport Club | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Autrata Vlastimil | 2051944 | M50 | RCP Team BRATISLAVA | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Melcher Michael | 620216 | M50 | Junior-Team-Austria | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
M60 |
1. | Thier Karl | 218852 | M60 | Heeressportverein Feldbach | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Bunyik László | 7201442 | M60 | Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Kardos Ferenc | 4501 | M60 | Orvosegyetem Sport Club | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
W15-17 |
1. | Tamás Bianka | 339806 | W15-17 | Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Club | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Hnilica Lea | 7120500 | W15-17 | Junior-Team-Austria | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
W21E |
1. | Fajtová Stanislava | 2008512 | W21E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Kiss Vivien | 222926 | W21E | Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Club | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Füzy Anna | 1396279 | W21E | Orvosegyetem Sport Club | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Benke Noemi | 2066499 | W21E | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
W21B |
1. | Kovács Ágnes | 363482 | W21B | Tapolcai Honvéd SE | Hungary | |
- |
X |
- |
W40 |
1. | Hnilica Sonja | | W40 | Junior-Team-Austria | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
W50 |
1. | Kármán Katalin | 9581212 | W50 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Finder Gaby | 9650628 | W50 | Junior-Team-Austria | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
W60 |
1. | Králová Eva | 2051947 | W60 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |