v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
World Masters Ski Orienteering Championships (WMSOC) 2016->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 269)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

W35
1.Dannowski Anke780615W35Preetzer TSVGermanyYES
2.Komulainen Virpi1602686W35Rasti-JyryFinlandYES
3.Shikhova LiliiaW35Orienta-OpalRussiaYES
4.Pachnerová Dominika7500077W35OK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
5.Kašková Katka887906W35OK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
6.Januskevicienė Asta1300908W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
7.Adomaitienė Irina1390128W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
8.Žvinytė Inga1391367W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
9.Routsi AnastasiaW35FIN-VeteransFinlandYES
10.Kolaja Ehlerová Jana1398538W35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
11.Balciunaite Lina2025381W35Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
12.Pfuhl GerritW35USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
13.Siudikiene Dalia8197477W35Pro1 MastersLithuaniaYES
14.Monro JanaW35PAPO ChristchurchCzech RepublicYES
15.Janovská Petra1470169W35SK PragaCzech Republic
16.Zetterberg Eriksson ÅsaW35OK DjerfSweden

M35
1.Huster Mark897324M35SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V.GermanyYES
2.Cumpstey Ian1097601M35Jesus OKUnited KingdomYES
3.Roshchin Roman7201626M35Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES
4.Vokal Vojtech5180M35OK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
5.Vodrazka Ondrej995796M35KOS Slavia PlzenCzech Republic
6.Martinek Robert301170M35KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
7.Andel Robert887623M35KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
8.Walker GregM35Truckee Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
9.Kazlauskas Tadas501179M35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
10.Svoboda Honza995876M35SNS SmržovkaCzech RepublicYES
11.Kolaja Jan8627111M35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
12.Horacek Michal500290M35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
13.Andrejevs DmitrijsM35OK StigaLatviaYES
14.Mikulovs RuslansM35OK StigaLatviaYES
15.Fremder Lars772105M35TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e.V.GermanyYES
16.Golovin Denis8377755M35NNovgorodRussiaYES
17.Hohl ChristianM35WING OKNorway
18.Janovský Tomáš515464M35SK PragaCzech Republic
19.Horyna Roman1399000M35TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic

W40
1.Platonova AntoninaW40Rus-VeteranRussiaYES
2.Minoiu Veronica9000101W40Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Heinemann Anne502214W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
4.Prusova Marketa53160W40Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
5.Hasmanova LenkaW40KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
6.Voegele Anna7200471W40Truckee Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
7.Škorpilová Jana211303W40Zdravotník PrahaCzech RepublicYES
8.Straube Hanka7770777W40SV LengefeldGermany
9.Traubienė Aistė889226W40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
10.Buchholz Tanja440462W40MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
11.Pavļukova ĻubovaW40OK StigaLatviaYES
12.Jackisch Sabine2252W40SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
13.Nyklova Helena51872W40MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES

M40
1.Zdeblovskii AlekseiM40Rus-VeteranRussiaYES
2.Mccarthy DonaldM40Ärla IFSwedenYES
3.Marsden Jon543571M40Jesus OKUnited KingdomYES
4.Barrable Nick9740608M40OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
5.Prusa Michal553437M40Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
6.Shvedov Andrey997777M40MoscowRussiaYES
7.Pachner Pavel7700075M40OK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
8.Polák Jaroslav7201775M40OK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
9.Krenek Jaroslav887610M40KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
10.Prautsch Pavel887639M40KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
11.Bruns Eike500780M40MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
12.Rygl MiroslavM40MIRY mapholdersCzech RepublicYES
13.Dvoracek Jiri52250M40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
14.Röhner Uwe1402008M40SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
15.Corbi Vicedo Pablo502943M40CM HospitaletSpainYES
16.Lauterbach Helge1663M40Skisportverein Erfurt 02 e.V.GermanyYES
17.Häkkinen Mika1982022M40HiiltomiehetFinlandYES
18.Groß Sebastian6579M40SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermanyYES
19.Lauerman Jan886813M40OK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
20.Rehner Klaus1201111M40SV Handwerk ErfurtGermanyYES
21.Dechavanne FranckM40CSM RILLIEUXFranceYES
22.Castillo Igea David1603389M40Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
23.Poell Matthias9060906M40OLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
24.Tomanek Daniel7200324M40SKI OB STERNBERKCzech Republic
25.Gerasko Timofei1633631M40Or-LyRussia
26.Tonna EivindM40Lillomarka OLNorway

W45
1.Ropertz Jana1740W45OLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Kašparová Ivana2032169W45Severka ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
3.Würzová KateřinaW45OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
4.Pařízková VěraW45OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
5.Wersin Birgit2056389W45TGM BudenheimGermanyYES
6.Schönfeld Ute5205W45SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
7.Von Gaza AnkeW45OLV UslarGermanyYES

M45
1.Shelekhin AnatolyM45Rus-VeteranRussiaYES
2.Gusev Ilya7201330M45St.PetersburgRussiaYES
3.Junghanß Jens1999038M45Skiklub Dresden-NiedersedlitzGermanyYES
4.Šťastný JiříM45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
5.Hasek Ondrej995835M45KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
6.Hasman JanM45KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
7.Kaspar Jaroslav2069100M45Severka ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
8.Pařízek PetrM45OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
9.Januskevicius Regimantas1396899M45Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
10.Masilionis Remigijus8625752M45Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
11.Tuokko JyrkiM45FIN-VeteransFinlandYES
12.Buchholz Sven440461M45MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
13.Hanovec Petr9849M45Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic
14.Ļeščovs ViktorsM45OK StigaLatviaYES
15.Pospisil Vitek681612M45OK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic
16.Janíček JanM45SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
17.Mareček Petr51991M45SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
18.Virtanen Antti435723M45Tarpian SuuntaFinlandYES
19.Kalvaitis Darius998997M45IOSK BūdakalnisLithuaniaYES
20.Dibben Chris8630881M45InterlopersUnited KingdomYES
21.Piirainen JyrkiM45Ass Raisu LumousFinlandYES
22.Siudikas Kestutis8479177M45Pro1 MastersLithuaniaYES
23.Ivanov Ivaylo9999666M45BegunBulgariaYES
24.Wittiber Ralf1545M45Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
25.Bartos Ludek888609M45MLOK Marianske LazneCzech Republic

W50
1.Neumannová Renata51580W50VSS Přirodovĕda PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2.Malkova Elena7201230W50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
3.Pirttilä LeaW50FIN-VeteransFinlandYES
4.Bergmann Susanne235002W50SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
5.Schabanska SybilleW50Bulgaria-VeteransBulgariaYES
6.Murray Helen7177179W50Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
7.Väärälä Marita1396263W50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES

M50
1.Sokolov AleksandrM50Rus-VeteranRussiaYES
2.Melnikov OlegM50Rus-VeteranRussiaYES
3.Gorev Kirill7201642M50St.PetersburgRussia
4.Zölde Norberth6829M50OLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Schubert Jürgen7631025M50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
6.Hájek JiříM50Jiskra Nejdek OBCzech RepublicYES
7.Chernykh Sergey1404992M50Orienta-OpalRussiaYES
8.Richter Detlef6407M50LVB LeipzigGermanyYES
9.Gruhl Uwe6206M50LVB LeipzigGermanyYES
10.Krauße Thomas4879M50LVB LeipzigGermanyYES
11.Würz MartinM50OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
12.Devis Žilovas1300911M50Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
13.Grigorjevs NikolajsM50OK StigaLatviaYES
14.Sippola AskoM50Kuortaneen KuntoFinlandYES
15.Spuhn Michael5096M50Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermanyYES
16.Schwenk Olaf610802M50Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermanyYES
17.Braatz Frank621220M50Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermanyYES
18.Wersin Klaus2056391M50TGM BudenheimGermanyYES
19.Savikko OlliM50Tarpian SuuntaFinlandYES
20.Cerbe Burkhard660428M50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
21.Kaufmann Kay-uwe2005295M50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
22.Hellmann Rene2000173M50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
23.Vavra Martin2059759M50TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech RepublicYES
24.Schabanski ElinM50Bulgaria-VeteransBulgariaYES
25.Orlov Ignat2008662M50Bulgaria-VeteransBulgariaYES
26.Siefke Christian5239M50Skisportverein Erfurt 02 e.V.GermanyYES
27.Koichev Tony9988888M50BG INDBulgariaYES
28.Lee RobertM50InterlopersUnited Kingdom
29.Gumenikovas AndrejusM50OK DainavaLithuaniaYES
30.Teringl Radek8044M50TJ OB České BudějoviceCzech RepublicYES
31.Määttä Kimmo1963324M50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES

W55
1.Mikhonina NataliaW55Rus-VeteranRussiaYES
2.Fershalova ViktoriaW55Rus-VeteranRussiaYES
3.Gavrilova OlgaW55Azimuth-SPBRussiaYES
4.Sonnenberg Olga6378W55Osnabrücker TBGermanyYES
5.Kuncová JiřinaW55OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
6.Pelto-Huikko AnneW55FIN-VeteransFinlandYES
7.Ritter Anke7310561W55SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
8.Sladkova Eva51398W55TehovCzech Republic
9.Kihlström KirsiW55RastiE4FinlandYES

M55
1.Borodulin JuriiM55Rus-VeteranRussiaYES
2.Skokov SergeiM55Rus-VeteranRussiaYES
3.Jankó Tamás8300958M55Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
4.Lācars HarijsM55SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
5.Zvaigzne Edmunds GvidoM55SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
6.Zapletal Josef9140659M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
7.Mets Miklós7610506M55Orvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
8.Leibiger Jens591019M55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
9.Fajtl Jaroslav887627M55KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
10.Škorpil Martin2011900M55Zdravotník PrahaCzech Republic
11.Zuzánek ZdeněkM55OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
12.Bruns Henning611024M55MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
13.Blackburn Colin521291M55Northern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES
14.Peltonen Heikki1009766M55Itä-Päijänteen RastiFinlandYES
15.Schalle Michael582309M55MTV BambergGermanyYES
16.Kukis Michael1559M55OSC KasselGermanyYES
17.Vaclavek Tomas1401181M55SKI OB STERNBERKCzech Republic
18.Martikainen PasiM55Haapamäen UrheilijatFinlandYES
19.Laine MarkkuM55Mäntsälän UrheilijatFinland

W60
1.Stepanova IrinaW60Rus-VeteranRussiaYES
2.Labutina LudmilaW60Orienta-OpalRussiaYES
3.Rosecka Alena7205030W60UNITOP Zdar nad SazavouCzech RepublicYES
4.Suomalainen MarjaW60FIN-VeteransFinlandYES
5.Fesselhofer Traude531209W60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES

M60
1.Udd EskoM60SOC AsikkalaFinlandYES
2.Sergej Sonnenberg6377M60Osnabrücker TBGermanyYES
3.Kokins JurisM60SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
4.Wald František49606M60KOB LitvinovCzech RepublicYES
5.Laciga Zdeněk7003050M60Zdravotník PrahaCzech RepublicYES
6.Kunc RadovanM60OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
7.Leinonen MarkkuM60FIN-VeteransFinlandYES
8.Škoda Přemek9201066M60Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
9.Bankov Jordan2013450M60Sarnena GoraBulgaria
10.Schote Gerd6599M60TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e.V.GermanyYES
11.Fremder Dietmar560127M60TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e.V.GermanyYES
12.Kolář Leopold52538M60Vrbno pod Pradědem Czech RepublicYES
13.Krause Wolfgang6571M60SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermanyYES
14.Wendler Christian2016305M60SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermanyYES
15.Dinda MindaugasM60OK DainavaLithuaniaYES
16.Würmli Fabio1821955M60Ski O SwissSwitzerlandYES
17.Bühl Herbert1602593M60Ski O SwissSwitzerlandYES
18.Gratzer Hans Georg230727M60LK InnsbruckAustria

W65
1.Ovsiannikova TamaraW65Rus-VeteranRussiaYES
2.Romanova Natalia2041749W65Azimuth-SPBRussiaYES
3.Tupitsa MirjamiW65FIN-VeteransFinlandYES
4.Reichert Margit1505W65USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
5.Kalcich LiciaW65ItaliaItalyYES

M65
1.Pöllänen TapaniM65SOC AsikkalaFinlandYES
2.Lehtinen TeuvoM65SOC AsikkalaFinlandYES
3.Saarinen Heikki909657M65SOC AsikkalaFinlandYES
4.Victor Stepanov1602456M65Rus-VeteranRussiaYES
5.Lesnikov StanislavM65Azimuth-SPBRussiaYES
6.Holloway Wilf9200004M65MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
7.Přinda Oldřich1302773M65Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
8.Karmazín Petr361986M65Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
9.Haufe Christian1392637M65USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
10.Walker Sr Kenneth1392041M65Cambridge Sports Union United StatesYES
11.Sjökvist Lars-åke10320M65Värend GNSwedenYES
12.Engvall Matts8470623M65Bodens BKSwedenYES
13.Sandström Kjell9501206M65Bodens BKSwedenYES
14.Kviecinskas KestutisM65OK DainavaLithuaniaYES
15.Kavaliauskas SauliusM65OK DainavaLithuaniaYES

W70
1.Svistun TatianaW70Rus-VeteranRussiaYES
2.Vershinina GalinaW70Rus-VeteranRussiaYES
3.Crawford SharonW70Rocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
4.Ohramaa Tuula560408W70Rasti-JyryFinlandYES
5.Muikku RauniW70FIN-VeteransFinlandYES
6.Piiparinen SeijaW70FIN-VeteransFinlandYES
7.Brearley AnneW70ItaliaItalyYES

M70
1.Orpana Risto1889900M70SOC AsikkalaFinlandYES
2.Kettunen Seppo520415M70Rasti-JyryFinlandYES
3.Kanerva UntoM70Rasti-JyryFinlandYES
4.Inkinen PaavoM70Rasti-JyryFinlandYES
5.Vlach Oldřich2060210M70Banik OstravaCzech RepublicYES
6.Němec Vladimír502087M70Lokomotiva BerounCzech RepublicYES
7.Nosál Stanislav8805M70Lokomotiva BerounCzech RepublicYES
8.Krenek JaroslavM70KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
9.Halkosaari SeveriM70FIN-VeteransFinlandYES
10.Hanhela MaunoM70FIN-VeteransFinlandYES
11.Tunturi MarkkuM70FIN-VeteransFinlandYES
12. Ahtiainen PerttiM70FIN-VeteransFinland
13.Bellmann Berndt6154M70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
14.Kesti TapaniM70Kuortaneen KuntoFinlandYES
15.MAIER Curt9911111M70ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria
16.Bergmann Volker235003M70SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
17.Prochazka ZdenkoM70OOB Kotlarka PrahaCzech RepublicYES
18.Kleiner MeinolfM70TV Klein-WintersheimGermanyYES
19.Nurminen HeikkiM70Itä-Päijänteen RastiFinlandYES
20.Mörtberg KjellM70Bodens BKSwedenYES
21.Dahlberg Sven Gustav10265M70Storviks ifSwedenYES
22.Aberg Elis9523895M70Storviks ifSwedenYES

W75
1.Tahvanainen PirkkoW75FIN-VeteransFinlandYES

M75
1.Frey JaromírM75Jiskra Nejdek OBCzech RepublicYES
2.Kohlschmidt JochenM75SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
3.Luukko JukkaM75FIN-VeteransFinlandYES
4.Erkkilä OlaviM75FIN-VeteransFinlandYES
5.Conrad Helmut7501901M75USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
6.Häkkinen TapaniM75Itä-Päijänteen RastiFinlandYES
7.Yuri Sidorov2007409M75TUSUR TomskRussia
8.Deflorian Remo2053467M75ASD CAURIOLItalyYES

M80
1.Ilmenkov GeorgiiM80Rus-VeteranRussiaYES
2.Januskevicius Vytautas2023924M80Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
3.Suutari VeikkoM80FIN-VeteransFinlandYES
4.Ryyppö ToivoM80FIN-VeteransFinlandYES
5.Männel Klaus2048110M80TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e.V.GermanyYES
6.Havlík Jaroslav9005225M80Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
7.Horn Gerhard9200007M80TGV HornGermanyYES
8.Vallin John236930M80Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenYES

M85
1.Vishniakov NikolaiM85Rus-VeteranRussiaYES
2.Jäppinen KyöstiM85FIN-VeteransFinlandYES

Open W21 B
1.Shoira RuzievaOpen W21 BIndividuals/No club
2.Neumannová Kateřina8565Open W21 BVSS Přirodovĕda PrahaCzech RepublicYES
3.Ritter Freya9160689Open W21 BSV TU IlmenauGermany

Open M21 B
1.Tervala MikaOpen M21 BIndividuals/No club
2.Neumann VojtěchOpen M21 BVSS Přirodovĕda PrahaCzech RepublicYES
3.Klaška Pavel1700077Open M21 BOOB Kotlarka PrahaCzech Republic