Campeonato de España de Orientación 2016 - Larga y Media/Long and Middle (Foreign)->Entries by classes (number of entries: 41)
M-12 |
1. | Michalek Renata | | M-12 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
- |
M-14 |
1. | Jansson Alexander | 746803 | M-14 | Djerf | Sweden | |
|
- |
- |
F-16 |
1. | Jansson Amanda | 727106 | F-16 | Djerf | Sweden | |
|
- |
- |
F-21A |
1. | Nero Lina | 12418 | F-21A | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
|
- |
- |
M-35B |
1. | Rebelo Nuno | 790504 | M-35B | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | |
fpo - 1325 |
- |
X |
F-40 |
1. | Jansson Anna | 227210 | F-40 | Djerf | Sweden | |
|
- |
- |
M-45 |
1. | Lauri Pekka | 1907650 | M-45 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
2. | Hyvönen Panu | 248843 | M-45 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
3. | Jansson Per | 728627 | M-45 | Djerf | Sweden | |
4 mapas model event |
- |
- |
F-45 |
1. | Oksanen Anu | | F-45 | Individuals/No club | | |
Want to buy SI-card + Model event map |
- |
- |
2. | Dawson Catherine | 530509 | F-45 | GAFA | Portugal | |
FPO Federation Licencia |
- |
- |
M-50 |
1. | Dawson Roy | 9102785 | M-50 | GAFA | Portugal | |
FPO Federation Licencia |
- |
- |
F-50 |
1. | Matias Rosário | 2035553 | F-50 | Lisboa OK | Portugal | |
|
- |
|
2. | Jurvakainen Tuija | 445316 | F-50 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | |
I want to reserve Race Model map |
- |
- |
3. | Kauppinen Liisa | 2037367 | F-50 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
4. | Alkio Outi | 2037369 | F-50 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
5. | Gustafsson Anki | 939158 | F-50 | Säterbygdens OK | Sweden | |
|
- |
- |
6. | Hamelius Rose-marie | 602485 | F-50 | Säterbygdens OK | Sweden | |
order 4 maps for Modell Event |
- |
- |
M-55 |
1. | Partanen Timo | 445381 | M-55 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | |
I want to reserve Race Model map |
- |
- |
2. | Kazlauskas Donatas | 7733978 | M-55 | OK Saule | Lithuania | |
|
- |
- |
3. | Johansson Martin | 451080 | M-55 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
|
- |
- |
4. | Gustafsson Leif | 939164 | M-55 | Säterbygdens OK | Sweden | |
|
- |
- |
5. | Hamelius Bengt | 858688 | M-55 | Säterbygdens OK | Sweden | |
|
- |
- |
F-55 |
1. | Nero Forsman Ann-christine | 1571127 | F-55 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
|
- |
- |
2. | Korpio Aulikki | 2037370 | F-55 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
3. | Humalamäki Mirja | 2037366 | F-55 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
M-60 |
1. | Dias Manuel | 8035553 | M-60 | Lisboa OK | Portugal | |
|
- |
|
2. | Forsman Håkan | 560619 | M-60 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
|
- |
- |
3. | Huttunen Kalle | 1406409 | M-60 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
4. | Heittola Juhani | 2037364 | M-60 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
5. | Ahlroth Timo | 7141428 | M-60 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
6. | Malinen Jouko | 1509560 | M-60 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
F-60 |
1. | Laaksonen Anita | 997886 | F-60 | Rasti-Jyry | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
M-65 |
1. | Nippala Juhani | 40771 | M-65 | Rasti-Jyry | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
F-E |
1. | Heittola Suvi | 2037365 | F-E | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
2. | Kauppinen Silja | 2037368 | F-E | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
3. | Ojala Leena | 2037363 | F-E | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
4. | Palomäki Sanna | 2037361 | F-E | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
5. | Kriikkula Johanna | 2037362 | F-E | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
OPEN NARANJA/ORANGE |
1. | Fergus Janine | 240409 | OPEN NARANJA/ORANGE | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
|
- |
- |
OPEN ROJO/RED |
1. | Piñón Filgueira Eduardo | 2042499 | OPEN ROJO/RED | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
- |