M10 |
1. | Karaagac Aybars Kagan | 2028664 | M10 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Erhanoğlu Tuna | 2078622 | M10 | Demirtaş Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
3. | Lukas Tamas | 1301770 | M10 | Sports Club NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Arslan Samet | | M10 | Ahmet Vefik Pasa Cihan SK | Turkey | |
5. | Kocuk Seyitali | | M10 | Ahmet Vefik Pasa Cihan SK | Turkey | |
6. | Yildiz Efe | | M10 | Altun Oryantiring | Turkey | |
7. | Uygun Mustafa | | M10 | Bucak Belediyese Oguzhan Doga SK | Turkey | |
8. | Bayram Batuhan | | M10 | Mersin Egitim Kultur GSK | Turkey | |
9. | Koc Ozgur Deniz | | M10 | Mersin Egitim Kultur GSK | Turkey | |
M12 |
1. | Sahin Can Toprak | 2046056 | M12 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Sahin Deniz Cem | 887747 | M12 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
3. | Yavaş Görkem | 2078675 | M12 | Demirtaş Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
4. | Yankov Lyubomir | 2007568 | M12 | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
5. | Galateanu Andrei | 2075029 | M12 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
6. | Borisov Stanimir | 2036464 | M12 | Vezen Teteven | Bulgaria | |
7. | Shilonosov Vladimir | 1000371 | M12 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
8. | Petrov Ivan | 2102494 | M12 | Chumrena Tvardica | Bulgaria | |
9. | Svetiev Boris | 2073610 | M12 | Chumrena Tvardica | Bulgaria | |
10. | Stoev Mihail | 338470 | M12 | Akademik Varna | Bulgaria | |
11. | Dragoev Ivaylo | 2800461 | M12 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
12. | Dragoev Tervel | 1401678 | M12 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
13. | Yordanov Filip | 49300 | M12 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
14. | Dermendzhiev Alexander | 412990 | M12 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
15. | Anderluh Luka | 895021 | M12 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
16. | Ozdemir Halil | | M12 | Balikesir Genclik Ve DSK | Turkey | |
17. | Elbir Oguzhan | | M12 | Bucak Belediyese Oguzhan Doga SK | Turkey | |
18. | Tek Orkunt | | M12 | Bucak Belediyese Oguzhan Doga SK | Turkey | |
19. | Sarp Hasan Emre | | M12 | Gomec Belediye SK | Turkey | |
20. | Guler Bahattin Emre | | M12 | Mersin Egitim Kultur GSK | Turkey | |
21. | Kaya Gultekin | | M12 | Tavsanli EML GSK | Turkey | |
22. | Radunović Vuk | 2063055 | M12 | Orijentiring klub Berane | Montenegro | |
M14 |
1. | Özbey Ahmet | 7202345 | M14 | Demirtaş Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
2. | Ak Ahmet | 2078659 | M14 | Demirtaş Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
3. | Karaağaç Alpertunga | 2028665 | M14 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
4. | Arabadji Dmitrii | 1000335 | M14 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
5. | Ivanov Simeon | 9066666 | M14 | Akademik Varna | Bulgaria | |
6. | Shterev Preslav | 9500007 | M14 | Akademik Varna | Bulgaria | |
7. | Nireas Karadimitriou | | M14 | PSE- Orienteering | Greece | |
8. | Aggelos Nikolau | | M14 | MS Garefiou | Greece | |
9. | Nikos Nikolau | | M14 | MS Garefiou | Greece | |
10. | Theodoros Vasiloglou | | M14 | FO Aridaias | Greece | |
11. | Iurichin Nichita | 1411591 | M14 | Tiras Orient | Moldova | |
12. | Saljic Adi | 2077002 | M14 | Orijentiring savez FBiH | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
13. | Catana Alexandru | 7205521 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
14. | Cetin Enes | | M14 | Balikesir GSK | Turkey | |
15. | Budak Kadir Bugra | | M14 | Balikesir GSK | Turkey | |
16. | Yildiz Orbay Fatih | | M14 | Balikesir GSK | Turkey | |
17. | Basoz Berke | | M14 | Cankaya Oryantiring GSK | Turkey | |
18. | Sarp Bora Ege | | M14 | Gomec Belediye SK | Turkey | |
19. | Beyaztas Umut Ilhan | | M14 | Istanbul Orienteering SK | Turkey | |
20. | Gul Ibrahim Can | | M14 | Mersin Egitim Kultur GSK | Turkey | |
21. | Kacar Yigit | | M14 | Mersin Egitim Kultur GSK | Turkey | |
22. | Radunović Aleksandar | 2063070 | M14 | Orijentiring klub Berane | Montenegro | |
M16 |
1. | Mihajlov Zivko | | M16 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Shterev Veselin | 9500008 | M16 | Akademik Varna | Bulgaria | |
3. | Tsachev Viktor | 9003333 | M16 | Akademik Varna | Bulgaria | |
4. | Petros Giosis | | M16 | MS Garefiou | Greece | |
5. | Yiannis Vasiloglou | | M16 | FO Aridaias | Greece | |
6. | Marinov Vladimir | 2008644 | M16 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
7. | Dimitrov Martin | 7900002 | M16 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
8. | Ivanov Alexander | 9999222 | M16 | Begun | Bulgaria | |
9. | Demirok Demirhan | | M16 | Balikesir Genclik Ve DSK | Turkey | |
10. | Temelli Ahmet Yasin | | M16 | Ferdi | Turkey | |
11. | Deniz Ahmet Tarik | | M16 | Kanyon Orienteering SK | Turkey | |
12. | Ustundag Ugur | | M16 | Rota OSK | Turkey | |
13. | Ustundag Umit | | M16 | Rota OSK | Turkey | |
14. | Yilmaz Hamza Ali | | M16 | Tavsanli EML GSK | Turkey | |
15. | Cetinkaya Emre | | M16 | Yakamoz Genclik Ve Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
M18 |
1. | Ivanov Stoyan | 2032361 | M18 | Mladost | Bulgaria | |
2. | Manov Martin | 2032360 | M18 | Mladost | Bulgaria | |
3. | Stanchev Nikolay | 2008635 | M18 | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
4. | Stefanov Ivan | 2034119 | M18 | Vezen Teteven | Bulgaria | |
5. | Demir Sahir | | M18 | Altun Oryantiring | Turkey | |
6. | Kaya Kalender Metehan | | M18 | Ankara Orienteering SK | Turkey | |
7. | Tecelli Furkan | | M18 | Eskisehir Oryantiring SK | Turkey | |
8. | Ozturk Mehmet Can | | M18 | Ferdi | Turkey | |
M20 |
1. | Yıldız Caner | | M20 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Topal Furkan | 2083728 | M20 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
3. | Topal Furkan | | M20 | Ferdi | Turkey | |
M21A |
1. | Karlık Halil | | M21A | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Hristov Ivaylo | 1401666 | M21A | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
3. | Akman Kaan | | M21A | Doğu Ekstrem Sporlar GSK | Turkey | |
4. | Karlık Halil | | M21A | Adrenaline Sports Club | Turkey | |
M21B |
1. | Ivanišević Luka | 2077030 | M21B | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | |
M21E |
1. | Özdemir Abdullah | 2083721 | M21E | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Özdemir Abdullah | 2083721 | M21E | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
3. | Banov Ivan | 2008633 | M21E | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
4. | Georgiev Dimitar | 2041021 | M21E | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
5. | Felician Bele | 1006678 | M21E | Sports Club NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Korkmaz Ahmet | 1300753 | M21E | ITU Orienteering Club | Turkey | |
7. | Alyilmaz Ferhat | | M21E | Doruk SK | Turkey | |
8. | Sapul Can Huseyin | | M21E | NEO Doga Sporlari | Turkey | |
9. | Patras Ionut | 500538 | M21E | CSU Brasov | Bulgaria | |
M35 |
1. | Ibrishimov Hristo | 412961 | M35 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
M45 |
1. | Trifonov Atanas | 2008634 | M45 | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
2. | Ioannis Vasiloglou | | M45 | FO Aridaias | Greece | |
3. | Uygun Fatih | | M45 | Bucak Belediyese Oguzhan Doga SK | Turkey | |
4. | Deniz Ekrem | | M45 | Cankaya Oryantiring GSK | Turkey | |
M50 |
1. | Filipov Feodor | 2008632 | M50 | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
2. | Stefanov Stefan | 2044937 | M50 | Vezen Teteven | Bulgaria | |
3. | Dimitrov Jivko | 7200396 | M50 | Bacho Kiro | Bulgaria | |
M55 |
1. | Ioannis Hatziantoniou | | M55 | AS Skydraikos | Greece | |
2. | Kolev Kolio | 2008588 | M55 | SKO Kompas Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
3. | Velichkov Rumen | 2013440 | M55 | SKO Kompas Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
M60 |
1. | Marinov Mladen | 2034114 | M60 | Vezen Teteven | Bulgaria | |
W10 |
1. | Alpay Sude | | W10 | Ahmet Vefik Pasa Cihan SK | Turkey | |
2. | Damat Pelin | | W10 | Altun Oryantiring | Turkey | |
3. | Kerimoglu Selin | | W10 | Mersin Egitim Kultur GSK | Turkey | |
4. | Ozluk Cemile Eslem | | W10 | Osmangazi Koleji GSK | Turkey | |
W12 |
1. | Dursun Sıla | 2083712 | W12 | Demirtaş Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
2. | Özeler Ceren | 2078661 | W12 | Demirtaş Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
3. | Borisova Violeta | 2800577 | W12 | Vezen Teteven | Bulgaria | |
4. | Hristova Violina | 2073608 | W12 | Chumrena Tvardica | Bulgaria | |
5. | Svetieva Margarita | 2073604 | W12 | Chumrena Tvardica | Bulgaria | |
6. | Marinova Marina | 412931 | W12 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
7. | Sengul Busenur | | W12 | Ahmet Vefik Pasa Cihan SK | Turkey | |
8. | Murcak Damla Sila | | W12 | Ahmet Vefik Pasa Cihan SK | Turkey | |
9. | Yildiz Gizem | | W12 | Ahmet Vefik Pasa Cihan SK | Turkey | |
10. | Cengiz Senay | | W12 | Balikesir Genclik Ve DSK | Turkey | |
11. | Sevik Edanur | | W12 | Balikesir GSK | Turkey | |
12. | Pelivan Nur | | W12 | Gomec Belediye SK | Turkey | |
13. | Kacar Zeynep Yaren | | W12 | Mersin Egitim Kultur GSK | Turkey | |
14. | Oymak Doga | | W12 | Oklubali Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
W14 |
1. | Hrollovici Alexandra | 1000370 | W14 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
2. | Pisaniuc Olga | 1000364 | W14 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
3. | Stoeva Kalina | 412831 | W14 | Akademik Varna | Bulgaria | |
4. | Natalia Keklikoglou | | W14 | PSE- Orienteering | Greece | |
5. | Magdalini Hatziioannidou | | W14 | PSE- Orienteering | Greece | |
6. | Yordanova Desislava | 2008652 | W14 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
7. | Genova Paolina | 2044955 | W14 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
8. | Serafimovska Hristina | | W14 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
9. | Ristova Anastasija | | W14 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
10. | Ristova Melanija | | W14 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
11. | Anderluh Katarina Eva | 406896 | W14 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
12. | Sparavalo Andrea | 2077003 | W14 | Orijentiring savez FBiH | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
13. | Azman Sara | 2077004 | W14 | Orijentiring savez FBiH | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
14. | Roman Alexandra | 7205522 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
15. | Sengul Seyma | | W14 | Ahmet Vefik Pasa Cihan SK | Turkey | |
16. | Yigen Dugyu | | W14 | Balikesir GSK | Turkey | |
17. | Kerimoglu Neslihan | | W14 | Mersin Egitim Kultur GSK | Turkey | |
18. | Bilenler Buket | | W14 | Yakamoz Genclik Ve Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
W16 |
1. | Maneva Hristiyana | 2007569 | W16 | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
2. | Hristova Anika | 2044957 | W16 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
3. | Gendjova Maria | 2044954 | W16 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
4. | Tsvetanova Iohanna | 2044963 | W16 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
W18 |
1. | Yordanova Yana | 2007561 | W18 | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
2. | Cakir Nur Gulnihal | | W18 | Rusumat 4 | Turkey | |
3. | Oruc Hilal | | W18 | Tavsanli And Lisesi | Turkey | |
W20 |
1. | Vasileva Radost | 2013409 | W20 | Mladost | Bulgaria | |
2. | Akkus Busra | | W20 | Tavsanli And Lisesi | Turkey | |
3. | Artun Rabianur | | W20 | Tavsanli And Lisesi | Turkey | |
W21E |
1. | Seçer Gizem | 2083720 | W21E | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
W35 |
1. | Georgieva Radina | 2008657 | W35 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
W40 |
1. | Sapundjieva Radmila | 2073609 | W40 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
2. | Kostova Elena | 2013491 | W40 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
3. | Marinova Zlatina | 412667 | W40 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
4. | Kumru Munevver | | W40 | Oklubali Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
W45 |
1. | Kainakchieva Julia | 2013405 | W45 | Mladost | Bulgaria | |
2. | Boneva-bozarova Katerina | 412783 | W45 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
3. | Ivandjikova Desislava | 2013460 | W45 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
W50 |
1. | Sofia Smirnopoulou | | W50 | PSE- Orienteering | Greece | |
2. | Dimitra Amvrosiou | | W50 | Volos | Greece | |
W55 |
1. | Frangova Zhivka | 2013448 | W55 | Mladost | Bulgaria | |
2. | Stoqnova Margarita | 412928 | W55 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
3. | Sotiroa Pepa | 2008651 | W55 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
W60 |
1. | Danailova Marisya | 2086946 | W60 | Mladost | Bulgaria | |
2. | Cholakova Dimitrina | 2008645 | W60 | Akademik Varna | Bulgaria | |
3. | Bosina Inge | 1310152 | W60 | Orienteering Club Albania | Albania | |
W65 |
1. | Vaseva Todorka | 412621 | W65 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
OPEN LONG |
1. | Borisov Viktor Gapa | 2029991 | OPEN LONG | Vezen Teteven | Bulgaria | |
2. | Genov Ivan | 1007816 | OPEN LONG | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
3. | Seker Tarik | | OPEN LONG | Tavsanli And Lisesi | Turkey | |
OPEN SHORT |
1. | Yıldız Emine | | OPEN SHORT | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Masarlov Kristiyan | 9151515 | OPEN SHORT | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
3. | Masarlov Mihail | 7151515 | OPEN SHORT | SCO "Lovech" | Bulgaria | |
4. | Grenc Mima | 412932 | OPEN SHORT | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
5. | Pandora Logiotatou | | OPEN SHORT | Thessaloniki | Greece | |
6. | Elena Braikidou | | OPEN SHORT | Thessaloniki | Greece | |
7. | Davidova Yoanna | 49200 | OPEN SHORT | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
8. | Ognyanov Ognyan | 412899 | OPEN SHORT | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |