v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. Munich O-Cup 2016->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 51)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Bahn A- Lang
1.Reuter StefanBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
2.Gutsul AntonBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
3.Golodov EliseyBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
4.Engert Carsten1982812Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
5.Martin Samantha220737Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
6.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
7.Bernt Franz7111008Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
8.Schwarz RobertBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
9.Voskamp Eckart2043601Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Heininger Daniel1301789Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Badia Comas Núria1983Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Weinig Peter1971255Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Kolev Todor7799779Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Wilke Katharina7171286Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Schmidt Marian302941Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
21.Deixler Norbert770131Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
22.Baath Veikko7640629Bahn A- LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
23.Kirchfeld Iris2088481Bahn A- LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
24.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Bahn A- LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
25.Möhrlen Klauspeter2088496Bahn A- LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
26.Schaser Waldemar2088495Bahn A- LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
27.Körner Ralph9500000Bahn A- LangOLV LandshutGermany
28.Lukács Vilhelm1968922Bahn A- LangOLV LandshutGermany
29.Rácz Csaba211876Bahn A- LangOLV LandshutGermany
30.Isele David2079400Bahn A- LangLützkendorf_OLGermany
31.Dreier Lina2045571Bahn A- LangFC ForsternGermany
32.Dreier Johannes2041782Bahn A- LangFC ForsternGermany
33.Wechselberger Johannes790000Bahn A- LangOL KufsteinAustria

Bahn B- Mittel
1.Kolesa PatrickBahn B- MittelIndividuals/No club
2.Hirschmann JuliaBahn B- MittelIndividuals/No club
3.Barg Dieter7361Bahn B- MittelIndividuals/No club
4.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B- MittelOC MünchenGermany
5.Danninger Tobias1234565Bahn B- MittelOC MünchenGermany
6.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn B- MittelOC MünchenGermany
7.Hay Jack1967296Bahn B- MittelOC MünchenGermany
8.Baath Ole Magnus7061302Bahn B- MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany
9.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B- MittelOLV LandshutGermany
10.Schimonsky Michael7171910Bahn B- MittelOLG RegensburgGermany

Bahn C- Kurz
1.Danninger JannikBahn C- KurzIndividuals/No club
2.Natho Yara2084429Bahn C- KurzESV NeuaubingGermany
3.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn C- KurzESV NeuaubingGermany
4.Holtz Conny7003445Bahn C- KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany
5.Baath Fina7080602Bahn C- KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany
6.Baath Lena7080601Bahn C- KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany
7.Montes Marcel2088483Bahn C- KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany
8.Möhrlen Samuel2088485Bahn C- KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany