v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4. Munich O-Cup 2016->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 61)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Bahn A- Lang
1.Bernt Franz7111008Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
2.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
3.Burrell TeresaBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
4.Mofoss EirikBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
5.Ovsiannikova AnnaBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
6.Wu LindaBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
7.Hacker Louis1469Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
8.Burwitz VassilyBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
9.Neumüller MathiasBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
10.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
11.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
12.Lehmann MarkBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
13.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
14.Kramer Björn544444Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
15.Yönder ÖzlemBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
16.Reuter StefanBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
17.Widmann Daniel Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
18.Mück Christian2066176Bahn A- LangFC ForsternGermany
19.Dreier Lina2045571Bahn A- LangFC ForsternGermany
20.Ehrl Blandine49627Bahn A- LangFC ForsternGermany
21.Stumpfegger Markus7161209Bahn A- LangFC ForsternGermany
22.Dreier Johannes2041782Bahn A- LangFC ForsternGermany
23.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
24.Holt Mattis9020594Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
25.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
26.Wilke Katharina7171286Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
27.Steiger Daniel2011030Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
28.Wagner Helga1113377Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
29.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
30.Voskamp Eckart2043601Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
31.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
32.Badia Comas Núria1983Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
33.Cherniavsky Sergey2068654Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
34.Greiner Johanna2265Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
35.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
36.Beierlein Uwe9002242Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
37.Kolev Todor7799779Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
38.Körner Ralph9500000Bahn A- LangOLV LandshutGermany
39.Huber Klaus642000Bahn A- LangOLV LandshutGermany
40.Baath Veikko7640629Bahn A- LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
41.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Bahn A- LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
42.Konrad Birgit320096Bahn A- LangOL KufsteinAustria
43.Weissova Zuzana7875524Bahn A- LangOL KufsteinAustria
44.Wechselberger Johannes790000Bahn A- LangOL KufsteinAustria
45.Brielmeier Markus2086561Bahn A- LangDAV Ravensburg TriathlonGermany
46.Göbel Heike4895Bahn A- LangUSV TU DresdenGermany
47.Göbel Falk667798Bahn A- LangUSV TU DresdenGermany

Bahn B- Mittel
1.Sdero AnnaBahn B- MittelIndividuals/No club
2.Feckl Miriam2066162Bahn B- MittelFC ForsternGermany
3.Hay Jack1967296Bahn B- MittelOC MünchenGermany
4.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn B- MittelOC MünchenGermany
5.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B- MittelOC MünchenGermany
6.Schimonsky Michael7171910Bahn B- MittelOLG RegensburgGermany
7.Baath Ole Magnus7061302Bahn B- MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany
8.Ronkin AlexanderBahn B- MittelGorodGermany
9.Zayika Michail231938Bahn B- MittelGorodGermany
10.Edvabnik Irina245796Bahn B- MittelGorodGermany
11.Schröder Bernd6455Bahn B- MittelUSV TU DresdenGermany

Bahn C- Kurz
1.Obermaier Philipp2066171Bahn C- KurzFC ForsternGermany
2.Badia Landefeld GilBahn C- KurzOC MünchenGermany
3.Frey Emma500896Bahn C- KurzOL KufsteinAustria