6ª carrera de Liga Norte/ Campeonato de Relevos. Navalmoral de la Sierra (Avila)->Entries by classes (number of entries: 181)
F/M-Cadete |
1. | Valentín Barrio Andrés | 2010488 | F/M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "G" |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
2. | Alonso Marcos Guillermo | 2082735 | F/M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "H" |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
3. | Alonso Marcos Nicolás | 2082664 | F/M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "I" |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
4. | Caro-Patón Pérez Ana | 1410469 | F/M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "H" |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
5. | Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo | 1403342 | F/M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "G" |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
6. | De Santos Sánchez David | 1470641 | F/M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "G" |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
7. | Lorenzo Calvo Alicia | | F/M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "H" |
3 |
Si |
X |
Si |
8. | Sanz Arias Cecilia | 2024349 | F/M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "I" |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
9. | Sanz Arias Nicolás | 2024311 | F/M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "I" |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
10. | Ruiz Castrillo Asier | 1395666 | F/M-Cadete | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBIGAZTEAK |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
11. | Ullibarri Aginako Endika | 1395663 | F/M-Cadete | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBIGAZTEAK |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
12. | Delgado Jimeno Saúl | 4402114 | F/M-Cadete | Club Maratón Benavides | Spain | YES |
SALAOS |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
13. | Rubio Burgo Diego | 4402115 | F/M-Cadete | Club Maratón Benavides | Spain | YES |
SALAOS |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
14. | Rubio Burgo Paula | 4402116 | F/M-Cadete | Club Maratón Benavides | Spain | YES |
SALAOS |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
15. | Armas Ibáñez Jesús | 7201472 | F/M-Cadete | RiOjA-O | Spain | YES |
RiOjA-O CAD 1 |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
16. | Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana | 1407083 | F/M-Cadete | RiOjA-O | Spain | YES |
RiOjA-O CAD 2 |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
17. | Iruzubieta Pinillos Lucía | 1407089 | F/M-Cadete | RiOjA-O | Spain | YES |
RiOjA-O CAD 2 |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
18. | Laseca Esteban Rodrigo | 2037200 | F/M-Cadete | RiOjA-O | Spain | YES |
RiOjA-O CAD 1 |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
19. | Peciña Corral Julia | 1407084 | F/M-Cadete | RiOjA-O | Spain | YES |
RiOjA-O CAD 2 |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
20. | Villanueva Muñoz Sergio | 1407090 | F/M-Cadete | RiOjA-O | Spain | YES |
RiOjA-O CAD 1 |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
21. | Díaz Mendaña Diego | 1601541 | F/M-Cadete | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
ORCA CADETE |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
22. | Miguel Nevares Alina | 1603401 | F/M-Cadete | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
EQUIPO 4 |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
23. | Miguel Nevares Daniel | 1603400 | F/M-Cadete | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
ORCA CADETE |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
24. | Garcia Pajares Sergio | 1601525 | F/M-Cadete | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
ORCA CADETE |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
25. | Lopez-Fando Fdez Alvaro | 1601542 | F/M-Cadete | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
ORCA JUNIOR |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
26. | Fernandez Gonzalez Pablo | 1415158 | F/M-Cadete | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON CMB |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
27. | De La Varga Iglesias Eloy | 1402895 | F/M-Cadete | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON CMA |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
28. | Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz | 1415159 | F/M-Cadete | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON CC |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
29. | Gonzalo Carvajal Manuel | 1402893 | F/M-Cadete | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON CMA |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
30. | Mata Álvarez Alejandro | 7204543 | F/M-Cadete | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON CMA |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
31. | Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar | 1411680 | F/M-Cadete | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON CC |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
32. | Perez Casares Celia | 4402106 | F/M-Cadete | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON CC |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
33. | Pérez Casares Pablo | 1415154 | F/M-Cadete | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON CMB |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
34. | Ramos Martinez Daniel | 1415155 | F/M-Cadete | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON CMB |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
M-Junior |
1. | Población Criado David | 1999327 | M-Junior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "F" |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
2. | Hermida Arias Felipe | 1996297 | M-Junior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "F" |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
3. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | M-Junior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "F" |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
4. | Moreno Peréz Oscar | 1601555 | M-Junior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
ORCA JUNIOR |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
5. | Negro Sacristán Emilio | 1601528 | M-Junior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
ORCA JUNIOR |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
6. | Lobato Martinez Oscar | 1402892 | M-Junior | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON JM |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
7. | Fidalgo Casares Dario | 9872845 | M-Junior | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON JM |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
8. | Cornejo García Juan | 1399722 | M-Junior | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON JM |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
F-Junior/Veteranas |
1. | Gargallo Fernández Carmen | 7207933 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE VETERANAS |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
2. | Barquin Franco Blanca Delia | 7003169 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE VETERANAS |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
3. | Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara | 2057665 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
EQUIPO 6 |
|
Si |
- |
No |
4. | Alcacer Antolín Rosa | 2010406 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE VETERANAS |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
5. | Barrio Velasco Pilar | 362275 | F-Junior/Veteranas | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "J" |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
6. | Arias Segura Teresa | 1399729 | F-Junior/Veteranas | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "J" |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
7. | Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena | 2044314 | F-Junior/Veteranas | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "J" |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
8. | Martin Casado Erika | 2020104 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
EQUIPO 2 |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
9. | Canet Algara Teresa | 434644 | F-Junior/Veteranas | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBINESKAK-2 |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
10. | Irastorza Asensio Silvia | 1403332 | F-Junior/Veteranas | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBINESKAK-2 |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
11. | Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa | 7200039 | F-Junior/Veteranas | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBINESKAK-2 |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
12. | Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa | 1395664 | F-Junior/Veteranas | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBINESKAK-3 |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
13. | Alonso Manzanas Patricia | 2053917 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Galitius | Spain | YES |
GALITIUS JUNIOR |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
14. | Andrés Arnaiz Laura | 7204550 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Galitius | Spain | YES |
GALITIUS JUNIOR |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
15. | González Mantecon Lidia | 2053895 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Galitius | Spain | YES |
GALITIUS JUNIOR |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
16. | Manzanas Gutiérrez Ana | 2053941 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Galitius | Spain | YES |
GALITIUS VETERANAS |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
17. | Pacheco Iñurraregui Arrate | 2053937 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Galitius | Spain | YES |
GALITIUS VETERANAS |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
18. | Rodríguez Fidalgo Mª Luisa | 7204562 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Galitius | Spain | YES |
GALITIUS VETERANAS |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
19. | de la Cruz Gutierrez María | 1415201 | F-Junior/Veteranas | CORZO | Spain | YES |
EQUIPO 6 |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
20. | Peñalba Martinez Rosario | 1395447 | F-Junior/Veteranas | CORZO | Spain | YES |
EQUIPO 2 |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
21. | Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén | 9603346 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
|
|
Si |
- |
No |
22. | Bores Escudero Henar | 1390716 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
ORCA F JUNIOR |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
23. | Díez Ocharán Sofía | 1603408 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
ORCA F JUNIOR |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
24. | Calvo Segovia Nuria | 1399916 | F-Junior/Veteranas | Elección de Ruta | Spain | YES |
EQUIPO 2 |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
M-Senior |
1. | Torrejon Rubio Cesar | 886597 | M-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE SENIOR |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
2. | García Sanz Jorge | 2057660 | M-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE SENIOR |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
3. | Gil Marcos Eduardo | 7202477 | M-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE SENIOR |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
4. | Pivovarov Kirill | 2010489 | M-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "A" |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
5. | Lázaro De Juan Diego | 2010163 | M-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "A" |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
6. | Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego | 2024238 | M-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "A" |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
7. | García Sahagún Miguel Ángel | 1399731 | M-Senior | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
CDP-O Senior |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
8. | Garrido Yustos Julio César | 1394868 | M-Senior | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
CDP-O Senior |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
9. | Castro Manzanares Carmen | 40638 | M-Senior | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
CDP-O Senior |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
10. | Ormaza Sabin | 1396901 | M-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBIZKORRAK |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
11. | Ipiña Asier | 434661 | M-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBIZKORRAK |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
12. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka | 7200031 | M-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBIZKORRAK |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
13. | Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar | 7000476 | M-Senior | RiOjA-O | Spain | YES |
RiOjA-O FNMYR |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
14. | Mediavilla Ruiz Chema | 1390697 | M-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
ORCA SENIOR |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
15. | Herrero Gómez Abel | 1603395 | M-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
ORCA SENIOR |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
16. | Lozano Navarro Rafael | 1603417 | M-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
EQUIPO 3 |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
17. | Mañeru Cámara Juan | 1603332 | M-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
ORCA SENIOR |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
18. | Nogueira De La Muela Luis | 1391741 | M-Senior | COMA | Spain | YES |
FEDOBOYS |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
19. | Landa Sanchez Carlos | 1398547 | M-Senior | Veleta | Spain | |
FEDOBOYS |
2º |
Si |
- |
No |
20. | Alecha Iker | 434863 | M-Senior | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
EQUIPO 3 |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
21. | Prieto Del Campo Alvaro | 9051295 | M-Senior | Malarruta | Spain | |
FEDOBOYS |
|
Si |
- |
No |
22. | Peña Perez Sergio | 1932401 | M-Senior | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON SM |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
23. | Saez Alvarez Jose Mª | 1953232 | M-Senior | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON SM |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
24. | Sanchez Dorado Cosme | 1704071 | M-Senior | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON SM |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
F-Senior |
1. | Gavela Ramos Alba | 7200575 | F-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE SENIOR F-2 |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
2. | Domingo Santos Bárbara | 886595 | F-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE SENIOR F-1 |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
3. | Domingo Santos Natalia | 886614 | F-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE SENIOR F-1 |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
4. | Gil Marcos María | 1947557 | F-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE SENIOR F-2 |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
5. | Sebastian Puras Raquel | 7003170 | F-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE SENIOR F-2 |
2 |
Si |
- |
|
6. | Abalde Vila Araceli | 7207937 | F-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE SENIOR F-1 |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
7. | Pons Pérez Amanda | 2021433 | F-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "B" |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
8. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 1291209 | F-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "B" |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
9. | Sanz Salamanca Gloria | 362655 | F-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "B" |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
10. | Morgado Prado Rosa | 7207218 | F-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBINESKAK-1 |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
11. | Minguez Isabel | 7202288 | F-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBINESKAK-1 |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
12. | Cepeda Ruiz Marilu | 1470633 | F-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBINESKAK-1 |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
13. | Bores Escudero Yara | 1390708 | F-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
ORCA F SENIOR |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
14. | Martín Miguel Ana | 1601543 | F-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
ORCA F SENIOR |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
15. | Herrero Gomez Andrea | 1603397 | F-Senior | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
ORCA F SENIOR |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
16. | Cornejo García Marina | 1399727 | F-Senior | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON SF |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
17. | García Castro Marina | 1620214 | F-Senior | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON SF |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
18. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 1415156 | F-Senior | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON SF |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
M-Veteranos "A" |
1. | Casero Hebrero Javier | 2057832 | M-Veteranos "A" | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
EQUIPO 5 |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
2. | Boluda Sanchez Alfonso | 7200573 | M-Veteranos "A" | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE VETERANOS |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
3. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 7202273 | M-Veteranos "A" | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE VETERANOS |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
4. | Gil Mediavilla Teofilo | 1415162 | M-Veteranos "A" | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE VETERANOS |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
5. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | M-Veteranos "A" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "C" |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
6. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 1902192 | M-Veteranos "A" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "C" |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
7. | Moriñigo Pérez Manuel | 1403314 | M-Veteranos "A" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "E" |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
8. | García Sánchez Óscar | 209780 | M-Veteranos "A" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "E" |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
9. | Torrejón Rubio Carlos | 886591 | M-Veteranos "A" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "C" |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
10. | Velasco Espino David | 2024240 | M-Veteranos "A" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "E" |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
11. | Hernández Rodríguez Alejandro | 7080881 | M-Veteranos "A" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "D" |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
12. | Castro Manzanares Guillermo | 9003003 | M-Veteranos "A" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "D" |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
13. | Sanz Gatón David | 8040770 | M-Veteranos "A" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "D" |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
14. | Prieto Charro Jose Antonio | 1394872 | M-Veteranos "A" | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
EQUIPO 5 |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
15. | Fernandez Mikel | 7789999 | M-Veteranos "A" | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBIZIZALEAK |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
16. | Castillo Roberto | 980479 | M-Veteranos "A" | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBIZIZALEAK |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
17. | Angulo De Pablo Eduardo | 899011 | M-Veteranos "A" | CORZO | Spain | YES |
Corzo |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
18. | Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas | 1603456 | M-Veteranos "A" | CORZO | Spain | YES |
Corzo |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
19. | Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo | 1220270 | M-Veteranos "A" | CORZO | Spain | YES |
Corzo |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
20. | García-catalán Simón Ramón | 8627770 | M-Veteranos "A" | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
EQUIPO 5 |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
21. | Castillo Gomez Jose Carlos | 2024222 | M-Veteranos "A" | COLMENAR | Spain | |
Colmenar 3perdi2 |
|
Si |
- |
No |
22. | Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro | 2057798 | M-Veteranos "A" | COLMENAR | Spain | |
Colmenar 3perdi2 |
|
Si |
- |
No |
23. | Perez Miranda Alberto | 2016916 | M-Veteranos "A" | COLMENAR | Spain | |
Colmenar 3perdi2 |
|
Si |
- |
No |
24. | Capellin Brule Hugo | 1603345 | M-Veteranos "A" | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
25. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M-Veteranos "A" | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
26. | Sotres Fernandez David | 2042426 | M-Veteranos "A" | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
27. | Anechina Abelló David | 7200560 | M-Veteranos "A" | Navaleno-O | Spain | YES |
Navaleno mixto |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
28. | Martín Franco Ricardo | 2010149 | M-Veteranos "A" | Navaleno-O | Spain | YES |
Navaleno mixto |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
29. | Zarza Ramos Guadalupe | 2010133 | M-Veteranos "A" | Navaleno-O | Spain | YES |
Navaleno mixto |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
30. | Bores Calle Nicolás | 1390707 | M-Veteranos "A" | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
ORCA VETERANOS |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
31. | Díaz Crespo Benjamín | 1390714 | M-Veteranos "A" | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
ORCA VETERANOS |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
32. | Martínez Fidalgo Roberto | 1390703 | M-Veteranos "A" | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
ORCA VETERANOS |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
33. | Dominguez Berjon Jose | 1403307 | M-Veteranos "A" | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON VMA |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
34. | Hernandez Fernandez Antonio | 1933232 | M-Veteranos "A" | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON VMA |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
35. | Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo | 505608 | M-Veteranos "A" | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON VMA |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
M-Veteranos "B" |
1. | Sánchez Mínguez Fernando | 249753 | M-Veteranos "B" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "K" |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
2. | Gómez Becerra José Luis | 407463 | M-Veteranos "B" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "K" |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
3. | Gutiérrez Baños Fernando | 1716978 | M-Veteranos "B" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "K" |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
4. | Bóveda Otegi Alberto | 980475 | M-Veteranos "B" | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBIEJUNOS |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
5. | Ullibarri Zeanuri Josu | 7190268 | M-Veteranos "B" | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBIEJUNOS |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
6. | Ruiz de la Hera Angel | 1395665 | M-Veteranos "B" | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
COBIEJUNOS |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
7. | Iruzubieta Gil Enrique | 427355 | M-Veteranos "B" | RiOjA-O | Spain | YES |
RiOjA-O VET |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
8. | Ferrero Nalda Miguel | 340751 | M-Veteranos "B" | RiOjA-O | Spain | YES |
RiOjA-O VET |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
9. | Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana | 427347 | M-Veteranos "B" | RiOjA-O | Spain | YES |
RiOjA-O VET |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
10. | Tarno Nayo | 249007 | M-Veteranos "B" | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
11. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | M-Veteranos "B" | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
12. | Garcia Menendez Emilio | 1407468 | M-Veteranos "B" | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
13. | Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano | 1399995 | M-Veteranos "B" | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
ALCON VMB |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
OPEN |
1. | Lorente José Luis | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | YES |
ESCONDITE |
3 |
No |
- |
No |
2. | Hortigüela Sanabria Erkuden | 362669 | OPEN | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE OPEN |
2 |
No |
- |
No |
3. | Szijarto Simone | 409127 | OPEN | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE OPEN |
3 |
No |
- |
No |
4. | Del Campo Blanco Beatriz | 349463 | OPEN | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
TJALVE OPEN |
1 |
No |
- |
No |
5. | Moríñigo Álvarez María | 1415199 | OPEN | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "L" |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
6. | Álvarez Muñoz Mónica | 1415172 | OPEN | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "L" |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
7. | García Rivas Ana | 7070284 | OPEN | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
COV "L" |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
8. | Martín Martín Carlos Luis | | OPEN | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
EQUIPO 3 |
3 |
No |
- |
Si |
9. | Fernandez Martínez Saúl | 2067511 | OPEN | Galitius | Spain | YES |
Cantabria |
2 |
No |
X |
No |
10. | González Alonso Juan Carlos | 2053906 | OPEN | Galitius | Spain | YES |
GALITIUS MIX |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
11. | Goicolea Ruigómez Pablo | 2053910 | OPEN | Galitius | Spain | YES |
GALITIUS MIX |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
12. | Martinez Pacheco Iker | 2057799 | OPEN | Galitius | Spain | YES |
Cantabria |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
13. | Fernandez González Raul Arcadio | 2067541 | OPEN | Galitius | Spain | YES |
GALITIUS MIX |
3 |
Si |
X |
No |
14. | Cardillo Jose Carlos | | OPEN | Familia Cardillo | Spain | YES |
CARDILLO |
1 |
No |
- |
Si |
15. | Cardillo Mateo | | OPEN | Familia Cardillo | Spain | YES |
CARDILLO |
3 |
No |
- |
Si |
16. | Cardillo Sara | | OPEN | Familia Cardillo | Spain | YES |
CARDILLO |
2 |
No |
- |
Si |
17. | Serrano Molinero Ismael | 1403302 | OPEN | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
Escondite |
1 |
Si |
X |
No |
18. | Silvestre Ferradal Henar | 1399918 | OPEN | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
Escondite |
2 |
Si |
X |
No |
19. | Delgado Ramos Daniel | 1407088 | OPEN | RiOjA-O | Spain | YES |
RiOjA-O FNMYR |
2 |
No |
X |
No |
20. | Camblor Keller Silvia | 256116 | OPEN | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
EQUIPO ASTURIAS |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |
21. | López Silvia | 1395450 | OPEN | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
EQUIPO ASTURIAS |
3 |
Si |
- |
No |
22. | Santos Benedicto | 1393257 | OPEN | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
EQUIPO ASTURIAS |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
23. | Martínez Vara David | 1603372 | OPEN | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
EQUIPO 4 |
2 |
Si |
- |
No |
24. | Garcia Ortiz Alejandro | 2067501 | OPEN | Independiente | Spain | YES |
cantabria |
1 |
No |
X |
No |
25. | Martinez Garcia Raquel | 505609 | OPEN | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
EQUIPO 1 |
1 |
Si |
- |
No |