4. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2016->Entries by classes (number of entries: 78)
Damen A |
1. | Grifoni Milena | 1412968 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Böhme Katja-Christine | 9200001 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Ungermann Emily | 7191094 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
Herren A |
1. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Casanova Riccardo | 1515000 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Casanova Valerio | 7174966 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Eichenseher Vincent | 1999929 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Fischer Sven | 1210968 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Hartung Christopher | 1997108 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Hekeler Markus | | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Lorenz Timon | 7114000 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Unger Reinhard | | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Körner Christoph | 2046027 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
19. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 952804 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
20. | Kramer Klaus | 9999901 | Herren A | GO Harzberg | Austria | |
21. | Micko Tobias | 9085009 | Herren A | GO Harzberg | Austria | |
22. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Böhme André | 9002420 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
24. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
25. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
Damen B |
1. | Grübel Sandra | 1968830 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Casanova Silvia | 231966 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Micko Roswitha | 6941 | Damen B | GO Harzberg | Austria | |
Herren B |
1. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
3. | Wieland Reinhard | 2742 | Herren B | Ski-Club Lauf | Germany | |
4. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
Damen C |
1. | Unger Marion | 1130969 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Nürnberger Brigitte | 1161962 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Kerscher Brigitte | 437631 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Döhler Jule | 6750 | Damen C | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
7. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen C | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
8. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
Herren C |
1. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Herren C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
Herren 16 |
1. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hannig Niklas | 7207179 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Zeitler Philipp | 1901000 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen 16 |
1. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Kerscher Antonia | 1142001 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Grübel Lina | 1305000 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Herren 14 |
1. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Lang Luis | 1409466 | Herren 14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
Damen 14 |
1. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Micko Anja | 9768543 | Damen 14 | GO Harzberg | Austria | |
3. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Damen 14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
Herren 12 |
1. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hekeler Moritz | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Oneseit Alexander | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
Damen 12 |
1. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Döhler Karla | 2027927 | Damen 12 | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
3. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 12 | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |