16. Otvoreno prvenstvo Zagreba - Zagreb Open->Entries by classes (number of entries: 292)
M12 |
1. | Korlaet Petar | 406870 | M12 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Nežić Lucas | 411390 | M12 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Skobe Tymothy | 411389 | M12 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Strmečki Vibor | 435468 | M12 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
5. | Vukelić Juraj | 406735 | M12 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
6. | Kuzmanić Borna | 237596 | M12 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
7. | Skopljak David | 237599 | M12 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
8. | Guliš Zvonimir | | M12 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
Ž12 |
1. | Hodak Mirta | 222408 | Ž12 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Delgado Sršen Kira | 2045652 | Ž12 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Težak Magdalena | 893809 | Ž12 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Kukec Marta | 1968042 | Ž12 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
5. | Kaniški Laura | 701122 | Ž12 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
6. | Vukelić Dora | 2061276 | Ž12 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
7. | Vidaković Majda | 2105097 | Ž12 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
8. | Kovač Wanda | 219313 | Ž12 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
M14 |
1. | Tutić Teo | 2061270 | M14 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Ivančan Mihej | 406875 | M14 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Marković Rudi | | M14 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
Ž14 |
1. | Gojević Timea | 222409 | Ž14 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Pavlin Paula | 8231003 | Ž14 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Jerković Perić Olga | 2105108 | Ž14 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
4. | Lesjak Jelena | 345947 | Ž14 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
M16 |
1. | Težak Karlo | 893808 | M16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Kukec Jura | 1289347 | M16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Gojević Adrian | 409107 | M16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Požgaj Karlo | 361853 | M16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
5. | Relić Luka | 361855 | M16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
6. | Kodba Tin | 236042 | M16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
7. | Kodba Vid | 361852 | M16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
8. | Gobec Jan | 893811 | M16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
Ž16 |
1. | Sirovec Tara | | Ž16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Kermek Dora | 1515155 | Ž16 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
3. | Magdić Govedarica Eva | 428003 | Ž16 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
4. | Jakopec Iva | 237600 | Ž16 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
M20 |
1. | Štambuk Andro Vladimir | 7041999 | M20 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
2. | Verović Kristijan | | M20 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
3. | Puharić Roko | 237595 | M20 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
4. | Cvetković Filip | 999505 | M20 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
5. | Kirin Dominik | 8333335 | M20 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
Ž20 |
1. | Lovrec Iva | 893815 | Ž20 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Lovrec Mia | 893816 | Ž20 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Ocvirk Pia | 998020 | Ž20 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
M21A |
1. | Despetović Tihomir | 7207152 | M21A | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
2. | Varnica Tomislav | 893831 | M21A | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Šivak Kristijan | 406866 | M21A | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Horvat Vjeran | 888974 | M21A | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
5. | Horvat Lobel | 888973 | M21A | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
6. | Filetin Luka | 7207151 | M21A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
7. | Čapeta Davor | 300745 | M21A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
8. | Pongrac Branimir | 406701 | M21A | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
9. | Tot Nikola | 410653 | M21A | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
10. | Razum Matija | 7600000 | M21A | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
11. | Marković Frane | 7777733 | M21A | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
12. | Ocvirk Edi | 750723 | M21A | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
Ž21A |
1. | Orlić Antonija | 886601 | Ž21A | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
2. | Vrdoljak Paula | 222418 | Ž21A | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Težak Dora | 893830 | Ž21A | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Beblek Ana | 7663976 | Ž21A | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
5. | Štambuk Marija | 889172 | Ž21A | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
6. | Vukmanović Vinka | 552005 | Ž21A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
7. | Pavić Mirja | 1403140 | Ž21A | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
8. | Ocvirk Eva | 700027 | Ž21A | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
M21B |
1. | Perica Petar | 1817161 | M21B | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
2. | Perica Mladen | 232284 | M21B | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
3. | Matešić Šimun | 439279 | M21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Požgaj Leonard | 439280 | M21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
5. | Žufić Ivan | 235087 | M21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
6. | Gojević Josip | 418498 | M21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
7. | Karavidović Luka | 893823 | M21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
8. | Tutić Dražen | 222401 | M21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
9. | Pavlin Domagoj | 7778000 | M21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
10. | Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan | 7622357 | M21B | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
11. | Košturić Marko | 219397 | M21B | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
12. | Mulig Dragutin | 446318 | M21B | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
13. | Kosić Luka | 237592 | M21B | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
14. | Tkalec Vladimir | 345959 | M21B | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
Ž21B |
1. | Stupalo Vlatka | 2084417 | Ž21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Triplat Horvat Martina | 222402 | Ž21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Čečura Magdalena | 893837 | Ž21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Gojević Ivana | 222412 | Ž21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
5. | Požgaj Irena | 222415 | Ž21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
6. | Artyushenko Anna | 222410 | Ž21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
7. | Gojević Petra | 222413 | Ž21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
8. | Artyushenko Julia | 222411 | Ž21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
9. | Kopjar Marina | 1931982 | Ž21B | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
10. | Plevnik Petra | 2088253 | Ž21B | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
11. | Mikulinjak Ivana | 410619 | Ž21B | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
12. | Pongrac Maja | | Ž21B | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
13. | Kuzmanić Ivana | 237598 | Ž21B | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
14. | Jandrečić Nola | 237593 | Ž21B | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
M35 |
1. | Orehoci Robert | 895099 | M35 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
2. | Habjanec Goran | 893827 | M35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Marjanović Tomislav | 893835 | M35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Gamberger Marko | 700033 | M35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
5. | Mareković Siniša | 893832 | M35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
6. | Vuk Tomislav | 7778899 | M35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
7. | Fabijanić Daniel | 446316 | M35 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
8. | Hainž Miroslav | 1999219 | M35 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
9. | Kaniški Tomislav | 7001122 | M35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
10. | Vukelić Bojan | 300743 | M35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
11. | Vukmanović Mladen | 720210 | M35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
12. | Gverić Ivan | 410618 | M35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
13. | Vodopija Goran | 2087742 | M35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
14. | Meštrović Tomislav | 2088246 | M35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
15. | Budi Franjo | 410651 | M35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
16. | Legac Lino | 700030 | M35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
17. | Leovac Josip | 237558 | M35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
18. | Suban Damir | 770914 | M35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
19. | Antolić Željko | 218967 | M35 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
Ž35 |
1. | Šantić Nikolina | 232216 | Ž35 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
2. | Kiš Marta | 893822 | Ž35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Sršen Matea | 442573 | Ž35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Kušt Maja | 2067893 | Ž35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
5. | Gajdek Željka | 219388 | Ž35 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
6. | Srebačić Davorka | 1919197 | Ž35 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
7. | Jakšić Mirka | 236862 | Ž35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
8. | Cini Fabiana | 210121 | Ž35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
9. | Žgela Putniković Marijana | 337656 | Ž35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
10. | Mandić Ana | 7508272 | Ž35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
11. | Čorko Meštrović Irena | 2105096 | Ž35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
12. | Berženji Sanda | 2088239 | Ž35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
13. | Popović Budi Daniela | 410649 | Ž35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
14. | Lesjak Sonja | 237553 | Ž35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
M45 |
1. | Horjan Zdenko | 893833 | M45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Bogović Marijan | 7891004 | M45 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
3. | Štambuk Dario | 7111959 | M45 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
4. | Priher Miroslav | 1861974 | M45 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
5. | Horvat Saša | 410613 | M45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
6. | Merunka Darko | 7630314 | M45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
7. | Strmečki Petar | 236879 | M45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
8. | Smerke Andrej | 236859 | M45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
9. | Jelić Mladen | 505905 | M45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
10. | Trivunović Vladimir | 1401011 | M45 | OK Sova | Croatia | |
Ž45 |
1. | Pavlin Daliborka | 7474605 | Ž45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Letica Nevena | | Ž45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Cvitković Maja | 636977 | Ž45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Rajić Žana | 222419 | Ž45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
5. | Lovrec Darinka | 893814 | Ž45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
6. | Kermek Zadravec Senija | 1414144 | Ž45 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
7. | Vendler Čepelak Željka | 236886 | Ž45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
8. | Glinska Beata Adrianna | 247099 | Ž45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
9. | Ebenspanger Emilija | 247389 | Ž45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
10. | Čuljak Gross Mladenka | 247360 | Ž45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
11. | Franc Vera | 410650 | Ž45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
12. | Fabek Branka | 237556 | Ž45 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
M55 |
1. | Janković Dragan | 406868 | M55 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Lovrec Nenad | 893813 | M55 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Matijašić Josip | 546169 | M55 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Lukačić Ivica | 236865 | M55 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
M65 |
1. | Belaj Željko | 232288 | M65 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
2. | Gobec Željko | 893836 | M65 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Turkalj Milan | 1946000 | M65 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
4. | Čepelak Radovan | 236882 | M65 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
5. | Pongrac Ivan | 237591 | M65 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
OPEN |
1. | Domijan Santa | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Domijan Marijan | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Požgaj Alan i Luka | 345974 | OPEN | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Skobe Paul i Valentina | 406861 | OPEN | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
5. | Artyushenko Irina | 222417 | OPEN | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
6. | Hodak Janko | 237608 | OPEN | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
7. | Tutić Martina | 222403 | OPEN | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
8. | Birkić Draženka | 219395 | OPEN | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
9. | Labaš Predrag | 1965125 | OPEN | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
10. | Debic Mladen | 236863 | OPEN | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
11. | Kaniški Robert | | OPEN | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
12. | Blašković Ivana | | OPEN | Zagrebačka banka | Croatia | |
dječja utrka MŽ7 |
1. | Sedlar Karla | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Smiljanić Mislav | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Jakšić Filip | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Jakšić Petar | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Vidaković Lovro | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Filipčić Matija | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Horvat Fran | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Anadolac Filip | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Gotal Lukša Erik | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Maković Luka | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Vrdoljak Lidija | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Hagljan Laura | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Hagljan Chiara | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Andrić Lea | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Kaiser Karlo | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Kazić Tartaglia Vito | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Kazić Tartaglia Vilma | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Kekelj Marin | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
19. | Kekelj Karlo | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
20. | Ozić Bebek Magda | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
21. | Benko Mihovil | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
22. | Benko Juraj | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
23. | Benko Šimun | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
24. | Hrgović Dora | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
25. | Kralj Gašpar | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
26. | Rebić Ana Marija | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
27. | Jelačić Ida | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
28. | Jelačić Ema | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
29. | Ban * Leo | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
30. | Galić David | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
31. | Voloder Robert | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
32. | Kadić Tonka | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
33. | Kolar Roko | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
34. | Bokulić Ivan Goran | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
35. | Rogulj Tonka | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
36. | Babarović Ema | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
37. | Babarović Jakov | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
38. | Domijan Linda | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
39. | Lovrić Ema | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
40. | Šemper Paula | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
41. | Radelić Dorian | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
42. | Majić Vid | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
43. | Jurešević Laura | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
44. | Jurešević Pia | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
45. | Kekić* Darjan | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
46. | Petrić Ena | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
47. | Petrić Tonka | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
48. | Čović Toni | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
49. | Čović Karlo | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
50. | Nikolac Franko | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
51. | Habulin Antun Karlo | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
52. | Hrvoić Mateo | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
53. | Hadji Ristić Adam | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
54. | Mlinarević Lina | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
55. | Lice Dorian | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
56. | Aračić Dominik | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
57. | Barics Petra | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
58. | Blašković Borna | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
59. | Vandecaseyn Tim | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
60. | Vandecaseyn Mila | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
61. | Kvesić Luka | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
62. | Glumac Josip | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
63. | Đurić Fran | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
64. | Varga Patrik | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
65. | Ćosić Dragan Luka | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
66. | Vihor Danko | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
67. | Ivančić Šimun | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
68. | Pađen Borna | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
69. | Rastović Luka | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
70. | Bobić Lovro | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
71. | Bobić Leon | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
72. | Šuka Eol | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
73. | Šuka Pea | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
74. | Golubiček Bartol | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
75. | Golubiček Ignac | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
76. | Golubiček Gašpar | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
77. | Radović Lovro | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
78. | Ježovita Tara | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
79. | Ježovita Paula | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | Individuals/No club | | |
80. | Tutić Ema | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
81. | Horjan Dora | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
82. | Horjan Zara | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
83. | Velimirović Beatrice | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
84. | Velimirović Vittoria | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
85. | Kaniški Roko | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
86. | Kaniški Greta | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
87. | Gverić Maja | | dječja utrka MŽ7 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
dječja utrka M10 |
1. | Bareša Fran | | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Modrić Mihael | | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Posavec Tin | | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Blašković* Jakov | | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Kekić* Bartol | | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Nikolac Vito | | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Kljun Amadeo Valerije | | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Dlačić Lukas | | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Domijan Ivo | | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Kadić Luka | | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Smiljanić Hrvoje | | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Kosić Matej | | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Andrić Gabriel | | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Anadolac Adam | | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Zdešić Marvin | | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Vidaković Martin | | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Sedlar Vibor | | dječja utrka M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Marjanović Filip | | dječja utrka M10 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
19. | Marjanović Teo | | dječja utrka M10 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
20. | Manestar Vito | | dječja utrka M10 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
dječja utrka Ž10 |
1. | Kaiser Tara | | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Bračun Magdalena | | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Stankić Helena | | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Čorak Tonka | | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Šantek Lucija | | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Bokulić Ela | | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Radelić Lara | | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Šemper Petra | | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Sivac Ema | | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Rivić Blanka | | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Kvesić Dora | | dječja utrka Ž10 | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Srebačić Maja | | dječja utrka Ž10 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
dječja utrka M12 |
1. | Baće* Frano | | dječja utrka M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Štoter Luka | | dječja utrka M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Sivac Sven | | dječja utrka M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Modrić Patrik | | dječja utrka M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Rogulj Marin | | dječja utrka M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
dječja utrka Ž12 |
1. | Vidaković Neva | | dječja utrka Ž12 | Individuals/No club | | |