v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
20ª Liga de la Comunidad de Madrid ¡¡¡ MAPA NUEVO !!!->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 260)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Alquila Pinza Descuentos OBSERVACIONES (Nombre de Familia, etc.)

M-E
1.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-EMalarrutaSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Prieto
2.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007M-EAlabarda-OSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Rojas 1º familiar
3.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463M-EAlabarda-OSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Garrido 1º familiar
4.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Fam. Fdez. Arranz
5.Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel2010667M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
6.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-EColmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
7.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-EColmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Oliver Astigarraga
8.Ahlswede Greg1410468M-EEscondite Nature Sport MadridSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
9.Pérez Castrejón Jose2016915M-EEscondite Nature Sport MadridSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
10.Casado Gómez Alvaro9000310M-EG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES - Federado <= 16 años
11.Recio Pisón Borja9070714M-EG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES - Federado > 16 años
12.Taivainen Olli-markus1009733M-EPellon PonsiFinlandYES - Federado > 16 años
13.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-EImperdibleSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Fam.Gª-Catalan
14.Fernandez Cascales Pablo8633188M-EImperdibleSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Fernández Cascales
15.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792M-EImperdibleSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado familia mínguez saoner
16.Langa Blanco Pablo7003241M-EClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - Federado > 16 años
17.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434M-EEntreBalizasSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
18.Carretero González David1500338M-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Carretero Fernandez
19.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337M-ECOMASpain - Federado > 16 años
20.Sanchez Dorado Cosme8633185M-EE. D. ALCONSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
21.Gracia Ochotorena Jorge7202479M-ELorca-oSpain - Federado > 16 años
22.Sanz Alejandre Juan7200576M-EClub Orientación "Los Califas"SpainYES - Federado <= 16 años
23.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-EVeletaSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
24.Rodríguez Corrochano Jesús1944066M-EManzanares-OSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
25.Rodríguez Corrochano Diego7204557M-EManzanares-OSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
26.Ruiz Moran IvanM-EUniversidad de AlicanteSpain - Federado > 16 años
27.Bermejo Cristobal Jesús646686M-ERandobikeSpain - Federado > 16 años

M-10
1.Pelander Edvard436047M-10OK DjerfSwedenYES - Federado <= 16 años
2.Soler García Axel2082744M-10ImperdibleSpainYES - No Federados
3.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - Federado <= 16 años

M-12
1.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-12Orienta-GetafeSpainYES - Federado <= 16 años Familia Pozo-Prada
2.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-12Orienta-GetafeSpainYES - Federado <= 16 años
3.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-12Orienta-GetafeSpainYES - Federado <= 16 años

M-14
1.Rodríguez Azqueta Teresa2057632M-14ImperdibleSpainYES - Federado <= 16 años
2.Ruiz Jiménez Jorge2098017M-14Club Orientación GuadalajaraSpainYES - Federado <= 16 años

M-16
1.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-16MalarrutaSpainYES - Federado <= 16 años
2.Casado Gómez Diego9612300M-16G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES - Federado <= 16 años

M-18
1.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-18Alabarda-OSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 3º y sgtes. Menores Federados Familia Rojas 4º familiar
2.Ruiz Alvarez Alejandro340815M-18Club Navalcarnero OrientaciónSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado FAMILIA RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ

M-21A
1.Wirén González Gustav8633223M-21AMalarrutaSpainYES - Federado <= 16 años
2.Sarmiento Carlos1470613M-21AColmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años Familia Sarmiento Couto
3.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-21AColmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
4.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860M-21AColmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Familia FEMADO - 3º y sgtes. Menores Federados Familia Gutierrez Serrano
5.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968M-21AColmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
6.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21AColmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Martinez Garcia
7.Troncoso Regueiro Jaime2006969M-21AOrienta-GetafeSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
8.Garcia Dengra Arturo7204821M-21AEscondite Nature Sport MadridSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia con Rosa
9.Corral Suárez Miguel2023611M-21AG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Corral 1
10.Valero Moreno Gabriel7202310M-21ABOMSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
11.Turégano Botija Lope7204824M-21AImperdibleSpainYES - Federado > 16 años

M-21B
1.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-21BOrienta-GetafeSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
2.Zafra Cruz Alfonso1415215M-21BOrienta-GetafeSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
3.Pascual Raposo Felix1470626M-21BOrienta-GetafeSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
4.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21BEscondite Nature Sport MadridSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia con Maria
5.Jimenez Lopez Enrique7202299M-21BEscondite Nature Sport MadridSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
6.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - Federado > 16 años

M-35
1.Rojo Perez Alvaro2057671M-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
2.Ruiz Fernández Eduardo1302778M-35IberiaSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
3.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-35IberiaSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
4.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657M-35IberiaSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
5.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
6.López Martín Diego1415394M-35Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia López Pérez
7.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-35Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Díaz Aguilera
8.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-35Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
9.Arbizu Crespo Julian1399709M-35Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
10.Vijande Mateo2010596M-35Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
11.Rodriguez Gallego CarlosM-35Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
12.Domingo Garcia Alberto1410461M-35Orienta-GetafeSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
13.Pablos Ramírez Jesús2023688M-35Orienta-GetafeSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
14.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-35Escondite Nature Sport MadridSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia con Mary
15.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371M-35Escondite Nature Sport MadridSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
16.Reina Laso David7204545M-35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES - Federado > 16 años
17.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES - Federado > 16 años
18.Fustes Jose2057634M-35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES - Federado > 16 años
19.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES - Federado > 16 años
20.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado
21.Morcillo Laiz Jose Luis2010692M-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
22.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263M-35ImperdibleSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
23.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-35ImperdibleSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
24.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - Federado > 16 años
25.Moreira Angel Luis7202294M-35A.D.NemusSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Taylor - Moreira
26.Gracia Castillo Jesus M.424854M-35Navaleno-OSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
27.Martín Franco Ricardo2010149M-35Navaleno-OSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
28.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-35OrienteSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Carreras Santamaría
29.De La Herran Martin7150678M-35OrienteSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
30.Trigales Iván DelgadoM-35Los Ángeles OrientaciónSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
31.Mahou García Luis403765M-35COTASpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 3º y sgtes. Menores Federados Familia Mahou
32.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737M-35BoadillaventuraSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
33.García Barrio Alberto1396908M-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
34.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642M-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
35.Guerrero Gadea Marcos2057696M-35Club Navalcarnero OrientaciónSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
36.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-35Club Navalcarnero OrientaciónSpainYES - Federado > 16 años

M-40
1.Green Jeremy1396469M-40MalarrutaSpainYES - Federado > 16 años family green
2.Sierra Perez David2013904M-40MalarrutaSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
3.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
4.Pelander Anders229973M-40OK DjerfSwedenYES - Federado > 16 años
5.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS2091974M-40Alabarda-OSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
6.Diaz Alcaide Samuel1403312M-40Alabarda-OSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
7.Morales Duran Ricardo209902M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
8.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
9.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
10.Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando249157M-40Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
11.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-40Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
12.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
13.Laguna Carrasco Raul1415392M-40Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
14.Castillo Gomez Jose Carlos1415397M-40Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
15.Hermosilla Beraza Marco7003163M-40Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
16.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
17.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
18.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel7207097M-40Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
19.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40Orienta-GetafeSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Pozo Prada
20.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40Orienta-GetafeSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Barcia
21.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo2015244M-40G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES - Federado > 16 años
22.Chousa Alvarez Urbano7201535M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
23.Anechina Abelló David7200560M-40Navaleno-OSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
24.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-40OrientijoteSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
25.Fernández Liria Cristóbal1401518M-40COTASpainYES - Federado > 16 años
26.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Lastra Asanza
27.Muñoz Genovés Francisco José2069940M-40Club Orientación GuadalajaraSpainYES - Federado > 16 años

M-45
1.Binder Gert Michael8121111M-45MalarrutaSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
2.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-45Alabarda-OSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
3.García Morales Jose Luis256111M-45Escondite Nature Sport MadridSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
4.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-45Los Ángeles OrientaciónSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
5.Ruiz Fernandez Manuel2023643M-45Club Navalcarnero OrientaciónSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado FAMILIA RUIZ FERNANDEZ

M-50
1.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
2.Barber Armada Luis2045005M-50Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
3.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
4.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402M-50Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
5.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-50Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Gutierrez Serrano
6.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Cermeño Berrocal
7.Corral Martinez Jose Fermin2010611M-50G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Corral 2
8.Montañés Garcïa Angel225553M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
9.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
10.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano2020335M-50ImperdibleSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Fernández Cascales
11.Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio351965M-50ADYRONSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
12.Báscones Huertas José Luis2024386M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - Federado > 16 años
13.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia García
14.Martin Miranda Vicente352139M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
15.Perez Herrero Manuel225594M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES - Federado > 16 años

M-55
1.Cobas José Luis1399929M-55Alabarda-OSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
2.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus2024296M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
3.Sánchez Montoro Andrés409020M-55Orienta-GetafeSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
4.Gomez Rodriguez Juan Antonio209754M-55G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES - Federado > 16 años
5.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-55Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
6.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
7.Benayas Javier209911M-55Club SotobosqueSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
8.Chivite González Santiago424847M-55Navaleno-OSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
9.García Sáez Alberto2053942M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - Federado > 16 años
10.Colinas Sala Luis Javier2091945M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - Federado > 16 años
11.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318M-55BoadillaventuraSpainYES - Federado > 16 años

M-60
1.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224M-60Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
2.De Frutos Javier2024392M-60G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES - Federado > 16 años
3.Terreros Blanco José Luis225507M-60Club Ibón de OrientaciónSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
4.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - Federado > 16 años

F-E
1.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIberiaSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
2.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Fam. Fdez. Arranz
3.Martín García Rosa7204819F-EEscondite Nature Sport MadridSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia con Arturo
4.Arroyo Susana409005F-EClub SotobosqueSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
5.Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén9603346F-EImperdibleSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Fam.Gª-Catalan
6.Taylor Julia7202289F-EA.D.NemusSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Taylor - Moreira
7.Pons Pérez Amanda2021433F-ECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
8.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414F-EEntreBalizasSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
9.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
10.López Chaves Carolina9464824F-ERandobikeSpain - Federado > 16 años

F-10
1.Soler García Anika2057787F-10ImperdibleSpainYES - No Federados
2.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - Federado <= 16 años
3.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - Federado <= 16 años

F-12
1.Pelander Ellen436046F-12OK DjerfSwedenYES - Federado <= 16 años
2.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA1415195F-12Alabarda-OSpainYES - Federado <= 16 años
3.Rodríguez Álvarez Claudia SineadF-12Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - No Federados
4.Rodríguez Azqueta Ines2057792F-12ImperdibleSpainYES - No Federados
5.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-12EntreBalizasSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 3º y sgtes. Menores Federados Familia García

F-14
1.Garrido Contreras Ariadna341168F-14Alabarda-OSpainYES - Federado <= 16 años
2.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-14Alabarda-OSpainYES - Federado <= 16 años
3.Rodríguez Álvarez Leonor EileenF-14Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - No Federados

F-16
1.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-16Alabarda-OSpainYES - Federado <= 16 años
2.García Bautista María2064067F-16EntreBalizasSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia García
3.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391F-16Club Monte El PardoSpainYES - Federado > 16 años

F-21A
1.Prieto Del Campo Maria8180698F-21AMalarrutaSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Prieto
2.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-21AAlabarda-OSpainYES - Federado <= 16 años
3.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-21AAlabarda-OSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 3º y sgtes. Menores Federados Familia Rojas 3º familiar
4.Garcia Donday Celia2056329F-21AColmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Martinez Garcia
5.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-21AColmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia López Pérez
6.Couto Corral Imilce439215F-21AColmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años Familia Sarmiento Couto
7.Santamaria Miriam2057738F-21AOrienteSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Carreras Santamaría
8.Martí Barclay Elena7001921F-21ACD Fundi-oSpainYES - Federado <= 16 años

F-21B
1.Martin Quesada Gema2057625F-21BColmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Martín Quesada
2.Manzano Mohedano Maria7003161F-21BEscondite Nature Sport MadridSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia con Juan
3.Ochs Mary1403126F-21BEscondite Nature Sport MadridSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia con Leandro
4.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015F-21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Carretero Fernandez

F-35
1.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906F-35Alabarda-OSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Rojas 2º familiar
2.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907F-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
3.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-35Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Oliver Astigarraga
4.Martin Quesada Maria2016873F-35Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Martín Quesada
5.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-35Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Díaz Aguilera
6.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-35Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
7.Gomez Serra Sara225582F-35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES - Federado > 16 años
8.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845F-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado
9.Azqueta Quemada Aize429571F-35ImperdibleSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
10.Zarza Ramos Guadalupe2010133F-35Navaleno-OSpainYES - Federado > 16 años

F-40
1.Green Kirsten9200219F-40MalarrutaSpainYES - Federado > 16 años family green
2.Westerlund Lena16908F-40OK DjerfSwedenYES - Federado > 16 años
3.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
4.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348F-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
5.Torres Costas Susana7202235F-40IberiaSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
6.Alvarez Rogriguez Luisa Victoria2091992F-40Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
7.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276F-40Escondite Nature Sport MadridSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
8.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753F-40ImperdibleSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado familia minguez saoner
9.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766F-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Lastra Asanza

F-45
1.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689F-45Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado > 16 años
2.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459F-45Orienta-GetafeSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Barcia
3.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45Orienta-GetafeSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Pozo-Prada
4.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-45OrientijoteSpainYES - Federado > 16 años

F-50
1.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-50Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Gutierrez Serrano
2.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50Colmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Cermeño Berrocal
3.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868F-50ImperdibleSpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Fernández Cascales
4.Blanch Cortes Alicia306274F-50ADYRONSpainYES - Federado > 16 años
5.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087F-50COTASpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 1er Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Mahou

F-55
1.Sánchez Sáez Esther351983F-55Club Ibón de OrientaciónSpainYES - Federado > 16 años LICENCIA FEDO CLUB IBON DE ARAGON

O-AMARILLO
1.Muñoz Alcazar BlancaO-AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES - No Federados
2.Valdés Vera DiegoO-AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES - No Federados
3.Green Teagan2102880O-AMARILLOMalarrutaSpainYES - Federado <= 16 años family green
4.Green Gemma2096956O-AMARILLOMalarrutaSpainYES - Federado <= 16 años family green
5.Pelander Lin1100609O-AMARILLOOK DjerfSwedenYES - Federado <= 16 años
6.Sánchez Duran Pablo2102881O-AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpainYES - No Federados
7.Vega Zafra Victoria2044205O-AMARILLOYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES - No Federados
8.Garcia Fotheringham Rhianna2091942O-AMARILLOColmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado <= 16 años
9.Viala Amador Lucía2082708O-AMARILLOColmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Federado <= 16 años
10.Recio Cunanan David1190707O-AMARILLOG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES - No Federados
11.Alonso Satín David342738O-AMARILLOClub Riojano de Orientación en la NaturalezaSpainYES - Federado > 16 años

O-NARANJA
1.Rico Sevilla GemmaO-NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - No Federados
2.Milara Fernández AlexO-NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - No Federados I.E.S. La Cabrera
3.García Ramón AlejandraO-NARANJAMalarrutaSpainYES - No Federados
4.Pérez Rubio Daniel9180698O-NARANJAMalarrutaSpainYES - No Federados
5.Contreras Garcia Laura2542560O-NARANJAAlabarda-OSpainYES - Open Naranja Federado Familia Garrido 2º familiar
6.Eales Charlotte2091994O-NARANJAColmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpainYES - No Federados
7.Montañes Moises Angela209761O-NARANJAClub SotobosqueSpainYES - Open Naranja Federado
8.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887O-NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - Open Naranja Federado
9.Compagnoni Blanch MateoO-NARANJAADYRONSpainYES X No Federados
10.Blanch Martínez AliciaO-NARANJAADYRONSpainYES X No Federados
11.Compagnoni Blanch ChiaraO-NARANJAADYRONSpainYES X No Federados
12.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076O-NARANJACOTASpainYES - Familia FEMADO - 2º Corredor > 16 años Federado Familia Mahou
13.Ramos Abelaira IvanO-NARANJAMaximusSpain - No Federados

O-ROJO
1.Muñoz Tabuenca DavidO-ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES - No Federados
2.Martín Méndez Antonio7206854O-ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES - No Federados
3.Sepúlveda Torresano AntonioO-ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES - No Federados
4.Gomez de las Heras Carbonell Enrique2091919O-ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES - No Federados
5.García Palacios Carlos AlbertoO-ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES - No Federados
6.Sanjuan Martin Angel Vicente2057606O-ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES - No Federados
7.Fernandez Martinez Ana1416951O-ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES - No Federados
8.Blaie Jean Rene2053928O-ROJOYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES - No Federados
9.Pérez Martínez Fernando2044268O-ROJOYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES - No Federados
10.Fotheringham Janet1401652O-ROJOColmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - No Federados
11.Aguilar Bosch Jorge1O-ROJOColmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - No Federados
12.Viala Diaz Andres2082756O-ROJOColmenar - Marqués de SantillanaSpain - Open Rojo Federado
13.García Wolfrum Silvia2057725O-ROJOImperdibleSpainYES - No Federados
14.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621O-ROJOImperdibleSpainYES - No Federados
15.Delgado Téllez Mar2053915O-ROJOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - No Federados
16.Di Filippantonio Denis2053936O-ROJOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - No Federados
17.Rosa Rosa Abel7003245O-ROJOClub Navalcarnero OrientaciónSpainYES - No Federados pago a cargo del club navalcarnero orientacion.