v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5th orienteering triangle - MTBO->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 52)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M 14
1.Gobec Timo504517M 14OK VihorCroatia
2.Skukan Filip361855M 14OK VihorCroatia
3.Težak Karlo893830M 14OK VihorCroatia
4.Tkalec NikolaM 14OK MedjimurjeCroatia
5.Janžek Gregor422995M 14OK MedjimurjeCroatia
6.Bratko VinkoM 14OK MedjimurjeCroatia

W 14
1.Lovrec Mia893816W 14OK VihorCroatia
2.Težak Dora893808W 14OK VihorCroatia
3.Gobec Lea Katarina504516W 14OK VihorCroatia

M 18
1.Mihaljević Luka893821M 18OK VihorCroatia
2.Janžek Lovro422996M 18OK MedjimurjeCroatia
3.Perica Petar232285M 18OK BjelovarCroatia

W 18
1.Lovrec Iva893815W 18OK VihorCroatia

M E
1.Sever DubravkoM EIndividuals/No club
2.Gobec Karlo893801M EOK VihorCroatia
3.Šaronja Željko411390M EOK VihorCroatia
4.Cindrić Hrvoje222417M EOK VihorCroatia
5.Dorotic Igor439277M EOK VihorCroatia
6.Golec Krešimir222408M EOK VihorCroatia
7.Lovrec Nenad893813M EOK VihorCroatia
8.Raj Grega406748M EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Vidovič Iztok235890M EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Kotnik LukaM EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Andrejc Grega235873M EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Pistor Matej232465M EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Cigrovski Ivan332954M EOK MedjimurjeCroatia
14.Šumah Robert224329M EŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia
15.Allwinger Herwig800000M EOK BrežiceSlovenia
16.Berkovic Vedran899007M EOK KapelaCroatia

W E
1.Žužić Sanja893826W EOK VihorCroatia
2.Punek Gobec Neda504515W EOK VihorCroatia
3.Vrdoljak Paula406866W EOK VihorCroatia
4.Balažič PetjaW EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Raj NastjaW EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Janžek Smiljana422997W EOK MedjimurjeCroatia
7.Zavrl Maja222554W EŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia

M B (Short)
1.Markešić BorkoM B (Short)Individuals/No club
2.Opalić Boško222419M B (Short)OK VihorCroatia
3.Težak Robert893807M B (Short)OK VihorCroatia
4.Delgado Francisco893829M B (Short)OK VihorCroatia
5.Tkalec RobertM B (Short)OK MedjimurjeCroatia
6.Klarić Darko888504M B (Short)OK MedjimurjeCroatia
7.Gverić Ivan364423M B (Short)OK KapelaCroatia

W B (Short)
1.Dobrić Nives409107W B (Short)OK VihorCroatia
2.Cvitković Maja636977W B (Short)OK VihorCroatia

M 45
1.Mihaljević Nenad893825M 45OK VihorCroatia
2.Matijašić Josip546169M 45OK VihorCroatia
3.Vodovnik Mirko235880M 45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Janžek Dražen422998M 45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
5.Sokolović Alida232290M 45OK BjelovarCroatia
6.Perica Mladen232284M 45OK BjelovarCroatia

OPEN
1.Skukan Danko406875OPENOK VihorCroatia