9. Munich O-Cup 2017 + 3. ObbO Tour 2017->Entries by classes (number of entries: 87)
D-12 (Bahn D) |
1. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | D-12 (Bahn D) | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | D-12 (Bahn D) | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Leukert Lina | 8728 | D-12 (Bahn D) | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Leukert Ida | | D-12 (Bahn D) | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | D-12 (Bahn D) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
6. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | D-12 (Bahn D) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
D-14 (Bahn C) |
1. | Holzhammer Anna | 2066165 | D-14 (Bahn C) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
2. | Feckl Miriam | 7890250 | D-14 (Bahn C) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
3. | Stumpfegger Anna | 2066175 | D-14 (Bahn C) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
H-12 (Bahn D) |
1. | Danninger Bastian | 1234565 | H-12 (Bahn D) | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Ebert James | 422695 | H-12 (Bahn D) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Stumpfegger Bastian | 2066174 | H-12 (Bahn D) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
4. | Greska Richard | 2066179 | H-12 (Bahn D) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
5. | Holzhammer Alexander | 2066162 | H-12 (Bahn D) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
H-14 (Bahn C) |
1. | Greska Christopher | 2066178 | H-14 (Bahn C) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
2. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | H-14 (Bahn C) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
Jedermann Kurz (Bahn C) |
1. | Langarica Elena | | Jedermann Kurz (Bahn C) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Tanchev Ivan | | Jedermann Kurz (Bahn C) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Schröder Bernd | 411324 | Jedermann Kurz (Bahn C) | OC München | Germany | |
D-18 (Bahn B) |
1. | Alberto Estrela | | D-18 (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Cambier Mathilde | 1440122 | D-18 (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
D55- (Bahn B) |
1. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | D55- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Kolloch Gerda | 7722111 | D55- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
H55- (Bahn B) |
1. | Garus Rainer | | H55- (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | H55- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | H55- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | H55- (Bahn B) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | H55- (Bahn B) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
6. | Feckl Peter | 7895011 | H55- (Bahn B) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
7. | Ivansson Jan | 2026120 | H55- (Bahn B) | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
8. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | H55- (Bahn B) | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
D19- (Bahn A) |
1. | Greiner Johanna | 2265 | D19- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | D19- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Rohracker Marie | 2875 | D19- (Bahn A) | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
4. | Carluccio Laura | 502302 | D19- (Bahn A) | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
D35- (Bahn B) |
1. | Rutz Melanie | | D35- (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | D35- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Ebert Josephine | 2046025 | D35- (Bahn B) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Stumpfegger Madeleine | 7300376 | D35- (Bahn B) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
5. | Holzhammer Sabine | 2066164 | D35- (Bahn B) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
6. | Kirchfeld Iris | 2088481 | D35- (Bahn B) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
7. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | D35- (Bahn B) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
D45- (Bahn B) |
1. | Leukert Kristin | 7118118 | D45- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
H19- (Bahn A) |
1. | Compeyron Robin | | H19- (Bahn A) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Prost Thomas | | H19- (Bahn A) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | H19- (Bahn A) | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | H19- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Vitalii Iarko | 2119193 | H19- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Despetovic Tihomir | 7207152 | H19- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | H19- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Göbel Falk | 667798 | H19- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | H19- (Bahn A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
10. | Isele David | 2079400 | H19- (Bahn A) | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
11. | Pflumm Tobias | | H19- (Bahn A) | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
12. | Besomi Jonathan | | H19- (Bahn A) | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | |
13. | Stefanov Rosen | | H19- (Bahn A) | Lomeec Ruse | Bulgaria | |
14. | Gutsul Anton | | H19- (Bahn A) | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
15. | Barbone Giacomo | 1006265 | H19- (Bahn A) | O'Jura | France | |
H35- (Bahn A) |
1. | Klie Florian | | H35- (Bahn A) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Kappes Eduard | | H35- (Bahn A) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | H35- (Bahn A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
11. | Engler Ralf | 7300209 | H35- (Bahn A) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
12. | Viskup Peter | 8049 | H35- (Bahn A) | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
H45- (Bahn B) |
1. | Forberg Matthias | 211635 | H45- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | H45- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | H45- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Holzhammer Erich | 8000773 | H45- (Bahn B) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
5. | Stumpfegger Markus | 7161209 | H45- (Bahn B) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
6. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | H45- (Bahn B) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) |
1. | Bardi Angelica | | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Extremera Jiménez Alejandro Jesús | | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Rohracker Thorsten | | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Castro Crespo Jose Domingo | | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Angelov Ivan | | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Eberl Verena | 7122722 | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Ekrheim Sindre | 7205558 | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Bergens turnforening | Norway | |
9. | Goga Nina | 7205557 | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Bergens turnforening | Norway | |
10. | Dreier Lina | 2045571 | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
11. | Almeida Goncalves Vinicius | | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Clube de Orientação de Divinópolis | Brazil | |