v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
10. Munich O-Cup 2017->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 70)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Bahn A - Lang
1.Tsarev Maxim1595559Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Koeppl Carl-christianBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Rohracker Marie2875Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Lang Florian2067871Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
5.Werthmann Arndt2048140Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
6.Ebert Roger2048520Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
7.Körner Ralph9500000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
8.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
9.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Kolev Todor7799779Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Voskamp Eckart2043601Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Weinig Peter1971255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
21.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
22.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
23.Göbel Falk667798Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
24.Göbel Heike4895Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
25.Despetovic Tihomir7207152Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
26.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
27.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
28.Forberg Matthias211635Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
29.Pflumm TobiasBahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermany
30.Fischer FelixBahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermany
31.Isele David2079400Bahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermany
32.Almeida Goncalves ViniciusBahn A - LangClube de Orientação de DivinópolisBrazil
33.Laakso Niina1121183Bahn A - LangHiidenkiertäjätFinland
34.Ehrl Blandine49627Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
35.Holzhammer Erich8000773Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
36.Engler Ralf7300209Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
37.Hacker Louis2066180Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
38.Stumpfegger Markus7161209Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
39.Baath Veikko7640629Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
40.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany

Bahn B - Mittel
1.Garus RainerBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
2.Barun DianaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
3.Rohracker ThorstenBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
4.Wanke Sofia302935Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
5.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
6.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
7.Ebert Josephine2046025Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
8.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
9.Schröder Bernd411324Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
10.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
11.Keller Walter364529Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
12.Hay Jack1967296Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
13.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
14.Kolehmainen Emilia962605Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
15.Stumpfegger Anna2066175Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany
16.Holzhammer Sabine2066164Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany
17.Stumpfegger Madeleine7300376Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany
18.Holzhammer Anna2066165Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany
19.Baath Ole Magnus7061302Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany
20.Barg Dieter7361Bahn B - MittelDARC MünchenGermany

Bahn C - Kurz
1.Ebert James422695Bahn C - KurzOLV LandshutGermany
2.Danninger Bastian1234565Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
3.Leukert Lina8728Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
4.Maeder Maria2078957Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
5.Leukert IdaBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
6.Natho Yara2084429Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
7.Stumpfegger Bastian2066174Bahn C - KurzOL ForsternGermany
8.Holzhammer Alexander2066162Bahn C - KurzOL ForsternGermany
9.Baath Fina2731Bahn C - KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany
10.Baath Lena7080601Bahn C - KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany