v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
6. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2017->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 58)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen A
1.Meißner Britta9900333Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Schöps Anna800090Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Manoilova Olga235848Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES

Herren A
1.Tsarev Maxim1595559Herren AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Olli MattiHerren AIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Mints IlyaHerren AIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Iarko Vitalii2119193Herren AIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Zölde Norberth6829Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Zoltner Helge991810Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.von Hirschheydt Platon781402Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Rácz Csaba211876Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Körner Ralph9500000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Seeger Frederik1401188Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Enborg Andreas790713Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
13.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
14.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
15.Weinig Peter1971255Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
16.Fenzl Josef Jun.9900055Herren ATSV BernhardswaldGermanyYES
17.Mück Christian2066176Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES

Damen B
1.Ebert Josephine2046025Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Oechler Heike6730Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Bauer Iris2045574Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
6.Fritz Martha1403097Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
7.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
8.Szlendak Joanna505081Damen BUNTS WarszawaPolandYES
9.Hötzinger Verena2800128Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
10.Hansbauer Julia2086559Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES

Herren B
1.Bremer MaxHerren BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Ebert Roger2048520Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Huber Klaus8004002Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Werthmann Arndt2048140Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Oechler Jakob9099900Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Voskamp Eckart2043601Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Kirsch Alois7207177Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
10.Weigold Peter1403121Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
11.Lorenz Rudi6394Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
12.Engl Robert2110982Herren BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
13.Celorio Felix2086566Herren BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
14.Ivansson Jan2026120Herren BOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustriaYES
15.Johansson Bernt8121054Herren BOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustriaYES
16.Olli ReijoHerren BValkeakosken HakaFinlandYES

Schüler C
1.Dünzinger JonasSchüler CIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Pilz Moritz339225Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Oechler Lukas6769Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Pilz Marlon339208Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Oechler Moritz9022000Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Ebert James422695Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Natho Yara2084429Schüler COC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Natho Leonie2061245Schüler COC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler COC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Özgül Dennis2110994Schüler CTSV NatternbergGermanyYES

Offen C
1.Dünzinger WernerOffen CIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Olli TuijaOffen CTarpian SuuntaFinlandYES