v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
6. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2017->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 60)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen A
1.Meißner Britta9900333Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Schöps Anna800090Damen AOLV LandshutGermany
3.Manoilova Olga235848Damen AOC MünchenGermany
4.Enborg Anna821217Damen AOC MünchenGermany

Herren A
1.Tsarev Maxim1595559Herren AIndividuals/No club
2.Mints IlyaHerren AIndividuals/No club
3.Iarko Vitalii2119193Herren AIndividuals/No club
4.Olli MattiHerren AIndividuals/No club
5.Körner Ralph9500000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Rácz Csaba211876Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Zoltner Helge991810Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.von Hirschheydt Platon781402Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Zölde Norberth6829Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Ebert Roger2048520Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Seeger Frederik1401188Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Herren AOC MünchenGermany
14.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermany
15.Weinig Peter1971255Herren AOC MünchenGermany
16.Enborg Andreas790713Herren AOC MünchenGermany
17.Fenzl Josef Jun.9900055Herren ATSV BernhardswaldGermany

Damen B
1.Pilz Linda2099891Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Ebert Josephine2046025Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Oechler Heike6508Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Damen BOC MünchenGermany
6.Fritz Martha1403097Damen BTV OsterhofenGermany
7.Bauer Iris2045574Damen BTV OsterhofenGermany
8.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermany
9.Szlendak Joanna505081Damen BUNTS WarszawaPoland
10.Hötzinger Verena2800128Damen BTSV NatternbergGermany
11.Hansbauer Julia2086559Damen BTSV NatternbergGermany
12.Moertl Simone9680403Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermany

Herren B
1.Wendler RobinHerren BIndividuals/No club
2.Bremer MaxHerren BIndividuals/No club
3.Huber Klaus8004002Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Oechler Jakob9099900Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Werthmann Arndt2048140Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Voskamp Eckart2043601Herren BOC MünchenGermany
8.Kirsch Alois7207177Herren BOC MünchenGermany
9.Weigold Peter1403121Herren BTV OsterhofenGermany
10.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermany
11.Lorenz Rudi6394Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
12.Celorio Felix2086566Herren BTSV NatternbergGermany
13.Engl Robert2110982Herren BTSV NatternbergGermany
14.Irlinger Kilian9001124Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermany
15.Johansson Bernt8121054Herren BOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
16.Ivansson Jan2026120Herren BOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
17.Olli ReijoHerren BValkeakosken HakaFinland

Schüler C
1.Pilz Marlon2099893Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Klein Malin2099894Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Oechler Lukas6769Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Pilz Moritz2099892Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Oechler Moritz9022000Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Ebert James422695Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Natho Yara2084429Schüler COC MünchenGermany
8.Natho Leonie2061245Schüler COC MünchenGermany
9.Özgül Dennis2110994Schüler CTSV NatternbergGermany

Offen C
1.Olli TuijaOffen CTarpian SuuntaFinland