v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
KievOPEN-2017->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 496)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Тренер / Coach Розряд / Qualification Представник / Representative

M12
1.Dubovik AntonM12Individuals/No club I-ю
2.Вакулюк ВеронікаM12Individuals/No club I-ю
3.Baidalokha RaisaM12Individuals/No club I-ю
4.Грушка МакарM12Individuals/No clubYES Дяченко В.Ю Б/Р Дяченко В.Ю
5.Дудник ТатьянаM12Individuals/No club I-ю
6.Golovach DanyloM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
7.Sviderskiy IgorM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
8.Naboka DmytroM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
9.Goshenko IgorM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
10.Vusatyuk OleksandrM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
11.Savchuk VitaliyM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
12.Buriy MaksimM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
13.Hadjiu TimofiyM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
14.Voloschuk BogdanM12Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Волощук Ю.І. ІІІ-ю Sergiy Kulakevych
15.Orlovsky SvyatoslavM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю M.Narovlianska
16.Sityashenko RomanM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska ІІІ-ю M.Narovlianska
17.Gordienko TimofeyM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю M.Narovlianska
18.Bendas DmytroM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. II-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
19.Kutovuy BogdanM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. II-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
20.Bolgov DmitriyM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. ІІІ-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
21.Fokin LukaM12SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІІ-ю Dotsenko Olena
22.Tomashevskiy NazarM12SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena II-ю Dotsenko Olena
23.Gavriluk TarasM12SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІІ-ю Dotsenko Olena
24.Chashka ArtemM12SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena II-ю Dotsenko Olena
25.Вареник ЄгорM12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
26.Petrov IlliaM12Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
27.Skvyrskiiy StepanM12Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
28.Стаценко ПавелоM12Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. I-ю Веліканова Н.Л.
29.Bashinsky AntonM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. II-ю Нестеренко В.О.
30.Safonov AlexanderM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. Б/Р Нестеренко В.О.
31.Safonov NikolayM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. I-ю Нестеренко В.О.
32.Gutsko Vania1808081M12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. I-ю Нестеренко В.О.
33.Sklyaruk VolodymyrM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. Б/Р Нестеренко В.О.
34.Богданов МихайлоM12"Славутич" КПДЮUkraineYES Шульженко В.В. ІІІ-ю Шульженко Вера
35.Herashchenko Rostislav1001639M12PelengUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Valerii Herashchenko
36.Ганілов ГордійM12Kozak-clubUkraineYES Б/Р Александр Ганилов
37.Zarubin DenysM12orient.kr.uaUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Sergii Zarubin
38.Даниш ДмитроM12Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дуднік Т.О. I-ю Дуднік Т.О.
39.Черняк ЮрійM12Volyn-OUkraine I-ю Черняк Ярослав
40.Карпюк ОстапM12Volyn-OUkraine I-ю Ігор Карпюк
41.Сирафим КовальчукM12O-travelUkraine Шеремет I-ю Шеремет
42.Ivan DrachM12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет
43.Добруцкий ЯрославM12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет
44.Миша ТимошенкоM12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет

M14
1.Druzhynin VladyslavM14O-club, KyivUkraineYES II-ю Druzhinin
2.Letychevskyy FeliksM14O-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю
3.Mashkov IllyaM14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
4.Yatsenko VolodymyrM14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
5.Дворніков Данило1006443M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Іванько О. ІІІ Іванько Олексій
6.Tatrnikov Mykhailo2103535M14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
7.Kutovuy ArturM14OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. I-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
8.Zavizion MatviiyM14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena II-ю Dotsenko Olena
9.Lazarenko YaroslavM14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
10.Слесарь ІлляM14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
11.Андрійчук ОлександрM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
12.Балацький ІлляM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
13.Fedorinenko DmitroM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
14.Калюжний РостиславM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
15.Венгер МиколаM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
16.Телегуз МаксимM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
17.Panasiuk OleksandrM14Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
18.Karabinovych OleksandrM14Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. I-ю Єгер А.Є.
19.Marchyshak VadymM14Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. I-ю Єгер А.Є.
20.Білецький КирилоM14Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. ІІІ Веліканова Н.Л.
21.Ільченко ТимофійM14Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. ІІІ Веліканова Н.Л.
22.Idyartov AlexanderM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. ІІІ-ю Нестеренко В.О.
23.Ohorodnik DmytroM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
24.Harpatin IlyaM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. I-ю Нестеренко В.О.
25.Vyhovsky YevgenyM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. ІІІ Нестеренко В.О.
26.Колосенко ІванM14МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
27.Колосенко МиколаM14МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
28.Касянчук АлександрM14Kislorod+ UkraineYES Балась М.С I-ю Балась М.С.
29.Проценко АлександрM14Kislorod+ UkraineYES Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
30.Бишовец ЯрославM14Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дуднік І.А. I-ю Дуднік І.А
31.Рагимханов НикитаM14Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дуднік І.А I-ю Дуднік І.А
32.Митюшин ГлебM14Kislorod+ UkraineYES Балась М.С I-ю Балась М.С
33.Коваленко Владислав M14Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник Т. I-ю Дудник Т.
34.Шалухан АртемM14Kislorod+ UkraineYES Балась М.С. ІІІ-ю Балась М.С

Kids
1.Khomenko Tymofii502262KidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Ivan Khomenko
2.Молочко АнтонінаKidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
3.Sereda Daria1300787KidsOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р Sereda Oleksii
4.Sobchuk IvanKidsSobchuksUkraineYES Б/Р Serhii Sobchuk
5.Kardashevska ValeriyaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р M.Narovlianska
6.Kobec IvanKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю M.Narovlianska
7.Doroshenko MariyaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р M.Narovlianska
8.Arakcheev DanilKidsOС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. II-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
9.Gavriluk MihayloKidsSeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІІ-ю Dotsenko Olena
10.Люлевич ВалеріяKidsSeverUkraineYES Б/Р Люлевич ЄЄ
11.Vlasenko OlenaKidsSeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІІ-ю Dotsenko Olena
12.Лисиця ЄгорKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
13.Коротков НикитаKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
14.Назаров МатвійKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
15.Карнаух МартаKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
16.Карнаух ОлександраKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
17.Пилипенко СофияKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
18.Степанюк КатеринаKidsособистоUkraineYES Б/Р Степанюк Роман
19.Соболівський МакарчикKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Б/Р Нестеренко В.О.
20.Пістун АнастасіяKids"Славутич" КПДЮUkraineYES Шульженко В.В. Б/Р Шульженко Вера
21.Казаков Роман 895118KidsSlavutichUkraineYES Казаков Е. Б/Р Казаков Евгений
22.Іванов ДенисKidsТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES Б/Р Олег Гринюк
23.Чиж Дар'яKidsТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES Б/Р Олег Гринюк
24.Жуненко МаріяKidsPelengUkraineYES Б/Р Valerii Herashchenko
25.Горбачук ТимурKidsMalin Orienteering ClubUkraineYES Горбачук В.В. Б/Р Горбачук В.В
26.Sur IlliaKidsArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р Sergey Sur
27.Kobzar ZakharKidsArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р Sergey Sur
28.Петренко ВладимирKidsKislorod+ UkraineYES Дуднік Т.О. ІІІ-ю Дуднік Т.О.
29.Палубенцева ИраKidsO-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
30.Татарников ИванаKidsO-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
31.Богатирев АлександрKidsO-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
32.Теремецкий АлександрKidsO-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
33.Ludot AzurKidslycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES I-ю Aurelie Ludot
34.Заячківська МарічкаKidsStarling ClubUkraineYES Б/Р Скворцов О.
35.Фокіна ОлександраKidsStarling ClubUkraineYES Б/Р Скворцов О.
36.Скворцова ОлесяKidsStarling ClubUkraineYES Б/Р Скворцов О.

OPEN beginners
1.Tkachenko YuriiOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club Б/Р Yurii Tkachenko
2.Kovalchuk YuriyOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club Б/Р Yuriy Kovalchuk
3.Anisov AndriiOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club none Б/Р Andrii Anisov
4.Гоцкало НадiяOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Надiя Гоцкало
5.Пархомчук СвітланаOPEN beginnersLeader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. Б/Р Купрієць Антон
6.Malyi RomanOPEN beginnersOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р Yuriy Malyi
7.Dorregeest EvertOPEN beginnersArgusNetherlands I-ю Manon Mensink
8.Kysliak MykolaOPEN beginnersUkrainian huntersUkraineYES Volodymyr Gniedov I-ю Volodymyr Gniedov
9.Сутик ИринаOPEN beginnersKislorod+ UkraineYES Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
10.Черкунов ЯрославOPEN beginnersKislorod+ UkraineYES Дуднік І.А ІІІ-ю Дуднік І.А
11.Бондарь ДмитроOPEN beginnersFEAUkraineYES Б/Р Заїка
12.Скворцова ЯнаOPEN beginnersStarling ClubUkraineYES Б/Р Скворцов О.
13.Гончарова ЛіліяOPEN beginnersВсюду Буду!UkraineYES Б/Р Лілія Гончарова
14.Тарасенко ВасильOPEN beginnersВсюду Буду!UkraineYES Б/Р Лілія Гончарова
15.Дудник ОлексійOPEN beginnersВсюду Буду!UkraineYES Б/Р Лілія Гончарова

M16
1.Нагорный ИльяM16Individuals/No clubYES Мізернюк В.В. КМС Нагорный Илья
2.Knyazev Artem1007704M16Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
3.Teremetskyi Timofiy1302734M16Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
4.Muchak Oleg1007705M16Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
5.Капустинский ПашаM16Odessa TeamUkraineYES Герт Георгий I-ю Капустинский
6.Konovalov OleksiiM16SeverUkraineYES Konovalov S КМС Kostina O \ Dotsenko O
7.Zavizion AndriiyM16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
8.Sidorenko AndriyM16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
9.Laguta Vadim1000441M16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena КМС Dotsenko Olena
10.Кулінченко ЛевM16Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. ІІІ Веліканова Н.Л.
11.Belyaev Ivan1220000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
12.Kutsenko Dmytro1777000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. I-ю Нестеренко В.О.
13.Grabovskiy Andrew1888000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. КМС Нестеренко В.О.
14.Piddubniy MichaelM16SlavutichUkraineYES КМС Piddubniy
15.Подпрятов ГригорійM16МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
16.Артур ГаниловM16Kozak-clubUkraineYES I-ю Александр Ганилов
17.Бишовец ЕвгенийM16Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дуднік І.А. ІІІ-ю Дуднік І.А

M18
1.Levitsky Nazar1391202M18Individuals/No clubYES Коченюк.М.М КМС Nazar Levitsky
2.Zvyahin Mykyta9102711M18Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
3.Anopko Nikita1007706M18Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
4.Vaytishin AlekseyM18Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska І M.Narovlianska
5.Tkachuk AndriiM18SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
6.Bondarenko MaksymM18Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. І Єгер А.Є.
7.Vidiborets YiriiM18Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. КМС Єгер А.Є.
8.Іщенко ДмитроM18Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
9.Генін ЛевM18Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
10.Голубничий СергійM18Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
11.Tereshchenko Zhenia1099999M18КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. КМС Нестеренко В.О.
12.Burdeinii Ilia1300214M18SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»MoldovaYES A.Burdeinii І N.Bondarenko

M20
1.Kremenetskyy VladyslavM20Individuals/No club ІІ Vladyslav Kremenetskyy
2.Matyash Vyatcheslav1007708M20Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
3.Polianitsa Stanislav1006049M20Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
4.Ponomarenko MaximM20ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
5.Бриндак ЄвгенійM20МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
6.Fomiciov Anatolii1391359M20SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»MoldovaYES A.Severuhin МС N.Bondarenko
7.Коротких НикитаM20Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дуднік І.А ІІ Дуднік І.А.

M21A
1.Юрченко ОлексійM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Кримцева А. А. Б/Р Юрченко Олексій
2.Mazur YevhenM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Yevhen Mazur КМС Yevhen Mazur
3.Петренко ЕгорM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Волков А.Ю. КМС Егор Петренко
4.Karutsak AndriyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Каруцак Андрій
5.Живолуп ОлександрM21AIndividuals/No clubYES I-ю Олександр Живолуп
6.Rudenko YevhenM21AIndividuals/No clubYES ІІ Yevhen Rudenko
7.Редька ДмитроM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
8.Ткачук ВадимM21AIndividuals/No club ІІ Вадим Ткачук
9.Гавриленко Віталій1407028M21AIndividuals/No clubYES Черниш Є.Ю. МС Віталій Гавриленко
10.Kovalenko YuriyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС Yuriy Kovalenko
11.Пігурський ОлександрM21AIndividuals/No clubYES I-ю Олександр Пігурський
12.Klymenchuk JenyaM21AIndividuals/No clubYES І
13.Sorokin SergeyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Sorokin S., Troyan N. КМС Sergey Sorokin
14.Бабкин КирилM21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС Марчук О.
15.Holoborodko AndriyM21AO-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю Andriy Holoborodko
16.Матвєєв Володимир7000040M21AO-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В. Ж. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
17.Андрийченко ВладимирM21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Іванько О. I-ю Іванько Олексій
18.Гонгальский АндрейM21ALeader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Андрей Гонгальский
19.Kupriets Anton895135M21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Трохимчук Ю.В. МС Березовський В.А.
20.Даценко АндрійM21AЖовті ВодиUkraineYES Б/Р Іван Даценко
21.Malyi YuriyM21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES ІІ Yuriy Malyi
22.Sereda Oleksii7543210M21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES ІІІ Sereda Oleksii
23.Starikov DmytrijM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES І Dmytrij Starikov
24.Магльований ДмитроM21ASeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
25.Афанасьєв МихайлоM21ASeverUkraineYES КМС Афанасьєв Михайло
26.Люлевич ЄвгенM21ASeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena Б/Р Євген Люлевич
27.Tuzov Vladislav1402717M21AAzerbaijan OFAzerbaijanYES ІІ
28.Kovtun ViacheslavM21AKyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. КМС Єгер А.Є.
29.Веліканов ЄвгенM21AКиев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
30.Степанюк Роман1300126M21AособистоUkraineYES ІІІ Степанюк Роман
31.Shpringer AlekseyM21ANational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES Uskova S.M. I-ю Aleksey Shpringer
32.Bielikov Oleksandr1601758M21ASlavutichUkraineYES І Пархоменко
33.Білошицький Сергій1005827M21AМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
34.Андрійченко ОлександрM21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES Б/Р Олег Гринюк
35.Гринюк ОлегM21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES ІІІ Олег Гринюк
36.Балась Максим1300229M21AKislorod+ UkraineYES КМС
37.Мазуренко ВячеславM21AKislorod+ UkraineYES Дуднік І.А. ІІІ Дуднік І.А.
38.Дудник Илья9200190M21AKislorod+ UkraineYES Дуднік Т.А. КМС Дуднік Т.А
39.Krysenko Dmytro502263M21AFEAUkraineYES ІІІ Заїка
40.Рябчук МихайлоM21AСеверUkraineYES I-ю Афанасьєв Михайло
41.Костянтин РябчукM21AСеверUkraineYES I-ю Афанасьєв Михайло

M21E
1.Дяченко Вадим502529M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Терпай Д.Ю. МС Вадим Дяченко
2.Shtelmah MaksimM21EIndividuals/No clubYES Chernysh E.Y. МС Maksim Shtelmah
3.Pendeliuk FedirM21EIndividuals/No clubYES І Pendeliuk Fedir
4.Денека КостянтинM21EIndividuals/No clubYES I-ю Костянтин Денека
5.Kulikovskyi VolodymyrM21EIndividuals/No club ІІІ-ю Volodymyr Kulikovskyi
6.Марич Костянтин9992125M21EIndividuals/No clubYES МС Костянтин Марич
7.Романов ГеоргійM21EIndividuals/No club Калинкин А.Б. Стрижак Е.А МС Калинкин А.Б.
8.Чумак Дмитрий335913M21EIndividuals/No clubYES I-ю Дмитрий Чумак
9.Koval Denys1407030M21EIndividuals/No clubYES МС Коваль
10.Греля Богдан1006063M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Пронтішева Л.П. КМС Греля Б.Й.
11.Yuriy Badan1300892M21EWKS ŚląskPolandYES МС Badan Yuriy
12.Gorodynets Artem7000090M21EO-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В. Ж. МСМК Петров В. Ж.
13.Tsyren Ievgenii7000060M21EO-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. МСМК Петров В.Ж.
14.Раєвський Сергій1006367M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES КМС Іванько Олексій
15.Калінкін Олександр1302819M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES МС Калінкін
16.Іванько Олексій1006415M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES КМС Олексій Іванько
17.Babych Serhiy1301860M21EUKS Azymut DębówPolandYES Заліско О.К., Цепурдей О.В. МС Serhiy Babych
18.Bezkorovayniy Andriy7200271M21EOС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. КМС Bezkorovayniy A.M.
19.Nasikovskiy AlexanderM21EOС OrientaUkraine Bezkorovayniy A.M. ІІ Bezkorovayniy A.M.
20.Нестерець ЄвгенM21ESeverUkraine Доценко Е. ІІ Нестерець Євген
21.Nikolayenko Ruslan1601747M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. МС Ruslan Nikolayenko
22.Surenian Nver9200189M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. МС Nver Surenian
23.Fokin ArtemM21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Artem Fokin
24.Олешко Сергій335907M21EКиев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
25.Laskarzhevsky Vladyslav8200200M21ENash KlubUkraineYES особисто МС Ласкаржевський В.
26.Glebov Ruslan515305M21ENash KlubUkraineYES Заерко В. В. МСМК Глебов Р.
27.Nesterenko Viktor1418235M21EКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Русецький С.А. КМС Нестеренко В.О.
28.Marchuk OleksandrM21ERIAUkraineYES Човган А.Ю., Зеленський С.Г. МС Марчук О.
29.Plakhotnik Dmytro9200187M21EO-DEAFUkraineYES Шимчук.Р.Ф, Бондаренко В.И. КМС Dmytro Plakhotnik
30.Levin Dmytro9200183M21EO-DEAFUkraineYES Шимчук.Р.Ф, Бондаренко В.И. КМС Dmytro Levin
31.Skogtjarn Pal610910M21ESödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden I-ю Pal Skogtjarn
32.Fedoseienko Volodymyr9200172M21EAzimytUkraineYES Коченюк.М.М КМС Volodymyr Fedoseienko
33.Khomenko Ivan1399096M21ENational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES Uskova S.M. КМС Ivan Khomenko
34.Fomiciov Vasily1000368M21ESK «TIRAS-ORIENT»MoldovaYES A.Severuhin МС N.Bondarenko
35.Fomiciov Ivan1300760M21ESK «TIRAS-ORIENT»MoldovaYES A.Severuhin МС N.Bondarenko
36.Полубенцев ОлегM21ERadio Orientation TeamFoxUkraineYES Иванько А.В. І Полубенцев О.В.

M35
1.Скульський АндрійM35Individuals/No club Б/Р Андрій Скульський
2.Нечипорук ОлегM35Individuals/No clubYES I-ю Олег Нечипорук
3.Volkov Alexander1007050M35Individuals/No clubYES Individual МС Alexander Volkov
4.Nikolskyi AnatoliiM35Individuals/No clubYES Berezovskyi I-ю Nikolskyi
5.Braha VolodymyrM35Individuals/No clubYES I-ю Volodymyr Braha
6.Шабанов IгорM35O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
7.Tarasiuk SerhiiM35O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
8.Kulakevych Sergiy8639463M35Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Ольховик Л.І ІІ Sergiy Kulakevych
9.Соловьев НиколайM35Жовті ВодиUkraineYES ІІІ Николай Соловьев
10.Санькин Александр1008060M35Kyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.В. МС Александр Санькин
11.Dubinin SviatoslavM35Lugansk 0,7 OKUkraineYES I-ю Sviatoslav Dubinin
12.Burylko MykolaM35КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Контар І.А. І Нестеренко В.О.
13.Karachov KostiantynM35VELOVUYKIUkraineYES Б/Р Kostiantyn Karachov
14.Murzin Oleksandr502269M35SK SIRIUSUkraineYES І Oleksandr Murzin
15.Чиж АндрійM35ТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES ІІ Олег Гринюк
16.Ганилов АлександрM35Kozak-clubUkraineYES Б/Р Александр Ганилов
17.Ярослав ЧернякM35Volyn-OUkraine І Черняк Ярослав
18.Карпюк ІгорM35Volyn-OUkraine І Ігор Карпюк
19.Агафонов ДмитроM35Olimp YuzhnoukrainskUkraineYES Дьяченко А.С. КМС Дмитро Агафонов

M55
1.Сучок НиколайM55Individuals/No clubYES I-ю Николай Сучок
2.Sur SergiiM55Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р Сергей Сур
3.Петров Виталий1300333M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петрова Н. М. МС Петров В. Ж.
4.Mykhailichenko Oleksandr1008074M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. І Петров В.Ж.
5.Бобровский АлександрM55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
6.Чуріков ВолодимирM55O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС Володимир Чуріков
7.Залесов АлександрM55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Залесова Н.И. І Петров В.Ж.
8.Фокін Сергій1008063M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES І Сергій Фокін
9.Bozhko Mykola1304085M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю Tetyana Bozhko
10.Pyvovar Oleksandr2040827M55Leader-tourUkraineYES І Berezovskyi Vasyl
11.Даценко ІванM55Жовті ВодиUkraineYES ІІІ Іван Даценко
12.Fehér Mihály45595M55Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary I-ю Zoltán Lovas
13.Lovas Zoltán232786M55Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary I-ю Zoltán Lovas
14.Кудрін Володимир9200162M55Orienteering club ORIONUkraineYES Трухан І. КМС Рудич Людмила
15.Зеленський СергійM55RIAUkraineYES Зеленський С.Г. КМС Марчук О.
16.Пархоменко В'ячеслав1601765M55SlavutichUkraineYES МС Пархоменко В'ячеслав
17.Herashchenko Valerii2068654M55PelengUkraineYES КМС Valerii Herashchenko

M65
1.Іванов ВолодимирM65O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В. Ж. ІІІ Петров В. Ж.
2.Барановський Віктор895136M65Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Віктор Барановський
3.Робак Володимир1391356M65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES МС Татьяна Горбунова
4.Burdeinii Alexei1302749M65SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»MoldovaYES ІІ N.Bondarenko

M75
1.Дудин АндрейM75SlavutichUkraine I-ю Дудин А.В.

W12
1.Petrunyak Tetyana1007707W12Leader-tourUkraineYES II-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
2.Litvinenko OleksandraW12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
3.Kulakevych Viktoria BeatrizW12Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Кулакевич В.А. ІІІ-ю Sergiy Kulakevych
4.Karelina Polina2066928W12LegendaBelarusYES II-ю Alena Karelina
5.Chimeris AnnaW12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. I-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
6.Girchenko KarinaW12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. ІІІ-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
7.Громова КарінаW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
8.Пономаренко МаріяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
9.Казанцева МаріяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
10.Рибка АнастасіяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. II-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
11.Демещук ОлександраW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
12.Коваль МаріяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
13.Dyachenko MarinaW12ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
14.Vozniuk LiudmylaW12Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
15.Dakal TetianaW12Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
16.Gorodinska MariaW12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. Б/Р Нестеренко В.О.
17.Tsaryuk KarinaW12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. Б/Р Нестеренко В.О.
18.Grishuk MariaW12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. Б/Р Нестеренко В.О.
19.Компанець Катерина1005499W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
20.Аскерова Світлана1005822W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
21.Корбут Кіра1005496W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
22.Жуненко АнастасіяW12PelengUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Valerii Herashchenko
23.Sur AnastasiaW12ArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р Sergey Sur
24.Бойко СофияW12Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дуднік Т.О I-ю Дуднік Т.О
25.Карина ПушанкинаW12O-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
26.Палубенцева АнняW12O-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
27.Манглыч АнастасияW12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет
28.Ludot PlumeW12lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES I-ю Aurelie Ludot

W14
1.Овчаренко ЛиляW14Individuals/No clubYES Свидницкая Л.Г. I-ю Волков А.
2.Давиденко КатеринаW14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Юрий Давиденко
3.Serikova VladaW14Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
4.Matveeva IrinaW14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
5.Karelina Sofia2066940W14LegendaBelarusYES I-ю Alena Karelina
6.Sobchuk AnnaW14SobchuksUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Serhii Sobchuk
7.Sereda Olha7024024W14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІ Sereda Oleksii
8.Pashchenko KristinaW14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
9.Pihovkina KaterinaW14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
10.Slavitskaya OleksandraW14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
11.Бутько ЄлізаветаW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
12.Яловець АннаW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
13.Криволап КаролінаW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
14.Зільбович КсеніяW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
15.Бондарчук АнастасіяW14Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. I-ю Веліканова Н.Л.
16.Bilobrovets ElenaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
17.Burylko VikaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. I-ю Нестеренко В.О.
18.Кальченко ЕкатеринаW14SlavutichUkraine Дудин А.В. I-ю Дудин А.В.
19.Sur OlgaW14ArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р Sergey Sur
20.Заярна ДианаW14Kislorod+ UkraineYES Балась М.С I-ю Балась М.С
21.Кучеренко ДарьяW14Kislorod+ UkraineYES Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С
22.Деньга МарияW14Kislorod+ UkraineYES Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
23.Охотникова МаргаритаW14Kislorod+ UkraineYES Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С
24.Бишовец АльбинаW14Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дуднік І.А I-ю Дуднік І.А
25.Суткаленко АнастасияW14Kislorod+ UkraineYES Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
26.Зикеева ЕваW14Kislorod+ UkraineYES Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
27.Черняк КатеринаW14Volyn-OUkraine I-ю Черняк Ярослав
28.Daubert OndineW14lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES I-ю Benoit Daubert

W16
1.Trokhimchuk Iulia1007668W16Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
2.Tomasheva Olga206263W16LegendaBelarusYES І Alena Karelina
3.Bilyakova AnastasiyaW16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
4.Panukova AnastasiyaW16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
5.Sheludko Mariya201111W16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІ Dotsenko Olena
6.Vakulyk VeronikaW16ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
7.Смик ЛюдмилаW16Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. І Веліканова Н.Л.
8.Богатир Олена1402743W16Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Зикова Л.І. Пугач М.І. КМС Зикова Л.І.
9.Єрмак Олександра1005497W16МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
10.Korostiliova Anastasia1300758W16SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»MoldovaYES A.Severuhin І N.Bondarenko
11.Сергиенко ДарьяW16Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дуднік І.А І Дуднік І.А
12.Гупало ОльгаW16Volyn-OUkraineYES Петрочук Д.П., Лучко О.І. І Черняк Ярослав

W18
1.Husak TetianaW18Individuals/No clubYES I-ю Tetiana Husak
2.Гуценко ЛизаW18Individuals/No clubYES Свидницкая Л.Г. КМС Волков А.
3.Петровська ЯнаW18Individuals/No clubYES Панчук Л.С. Б/Р Яна Петровська
4.Kobets Svitlana1007669W18Leader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
5.Savchenko TetyanaW18Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
6.Lianguzova AlinaW18Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. КМС Єгер А.Є.
7.Пугач Марія1300114W18Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Зикова Л.І. Пугач М.І. КМС Зикова Л.І.
8.Nadrag Valerya1300759W18SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»MoldovaYES A.Severuhin, T.Bakulina І N.Bondarenko
9.Хмарская ДианаW18Kozak-clubUkraine I-ю Александр Ганилов
10.Елена КарповичW18Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дуднік І.А КМС Дуднік І.А
11.Мельник ХристинаW18Volyn-OUkraine КМС Мельник Христина
12.Дзуцева ЄлизаветаW18Olimp YuzhnoukrainskUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. І Агафонов Д.

W20
1.Polianitsa Olga2040816W20Leader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
2.Vorchilo Olena2040811W20Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
3.Koroliuk Anastasiya1007703W20Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
4.Tkachenko Viktoriya7200281W20OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. І Bezkorovayniy A.M.
5.Іщенко АнастасіяW20Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
6.Дудник Светлана9201931W20Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дуднік І.А. І Дуднік І.А.

W21A
1.Нікіфорова Анна1301810W21AIndividuals/No club Середюк С.В. І Анна Нікіфорова
2.Гавриленко Олена1407029W21AIndividuals/No clubYES Гавриленко В.С. МС Гавриленко В.С.
3.Медвідь АнастасіяW21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС Анастасія Медвідь
4.Шевченко МаріяW21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Шевченко М.В.
5.Кулічова ЛюбовW21AIndividuals/No clubYES Черниш Т.А. КМС Любов Кулічова
6.Bilous LiliyaW21AIndividuals/No club I-ю Liliya Bilous
7.Панчук МаріяW21AIndividuals/No clubYES Панчук Л.С. Б/Р Марія Панчук
8.Letychevska VeronikaW21AO-club, KyivUkraineYES МС Veronika Letychevska
9.Sereda Ganna7000807W21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES ІІІ Sereda Oleksii
10.Kutova NataliaW21AOС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. І Bezkorovayniy A.M.
11.Старікова Надія1003083W21At/c GlobusUkraineYES Б/Р Dmytrij Starikov
12.Dotsenko Olena100429W21ASeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena МС Dotsenko Olena
13.Zlatieva DariyaW21ASeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
14.Magliovana ValentynaW21ASeverUkraineYES КМС О.Доцeнко
15.Nikolaienko Liliia9200197W21AKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Ruslan Nikolayenko
16.Stelmakh OlenaW21AKyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. КМС Єгер А.Є.
17.Троян-Степанюк АннаW21AособистоUkraineYES І Степанюк Роман
18.Міончинська Леся1008071W21AOrienteering club ORIONUkraineYES Петрова Н., Бакута А. І Рудич Людмила
19.Petrichenko VictoriaW21AКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. І Нестеренко В.О.
20.Shulzhenko Vira2111784W21A"Славутич" КПДЮUkraineYES Дудин А.В. КМС Шульженко Вера
21.Nogovitsyna Iuliia7000022W21ASK SIRIUSUkraineYES I-ю Oleksandr Murzin
22.Гринюк ТетянаW21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES ІІ Олег Гринюк
23.Іванова НаталіяW21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES КМС Олег Гринюк
24.Дуднік АннаW21AKislorod+ UkraineYES Дуднік І.А. ІІ Дуднік І.А.
25.Палубенцева СветланаW21AO-travelUkraine КМС Шеремет
26.Зоря КаринаW21ARadio Orientation TeamFoxUkraineYES Иванько А.В. ІІ Полубенцев О.В.

W21E
1.Fedorova OlenaW21EIndividuals/No clubYES Berezovskiy МС Fedorova
2.Karpenko Yuliya1300874W21EWKS ŚląskPolandYES МС Badan Yuriy
3.Moskalenko DariyaW21ELeader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
4.Єфименко АннаW21ESeverUkraineYES КМС Анна Єфименко
5.Marynchenko Mariana1989035W21EUkrainian huntersUkraineYES Volodymyr Gniedov КМС Volodymyr Gniedov
6.Федосеева Анна9200193W21EKyivska RusUkraineYES I-ю Анна Федосеева
7.Melnyk Iana1391215W21EKyivska RusUkraineYES МС Iana Melnyk
8.Kalinichenko Ganna8300300W21ENash KlubUkraineYES Ласкаржевський В. МС Ласкаржевський В.
9.Androsovich Anna9200184W21EO-DEAFUkraineYES Шимчук.Р.Ф, Бондаренко В.И. МС Dmytro Levin
10.Plakhotnik Victoria9100192W21EO-DEAFUkraineYES Шимчук.Р.Ф, Бондаренко В.И. КМС Dmytro Plakhotnik
11.Parkhomenko Oleksandra502539W21ESlavutichUkraineYES МС Пархоменко
12.Myronenko Olene1300191W21E"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. МС Olene Myronenko
13.Dzema Kateryna9200156W21EVoshodUkraineYES Л.П. Пронтішева МС Е.И. Дзема

W35
1.Hrek MartaW35Individuals/No clubYES ІІІ Marta Hrek
2.Alekseeva TetyanaW35Individuals/No club Б/Р Tetyana Alekseeva
3.Druzhynina MarynaW35O-club, KyivUkraineYES ІІІ Druzhinin
4.Sobchuk Olha1470603W35SobchuksUkraineYES І Serhii Sobchuk
5.Taraneneko NataliaW35SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІ Dotsenko Olena
6.Костіна Олена2011665W35SeverUkraineYES Шуняков В.А. МС Костіна О.А.
7.Fursa Olena335911W35Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
8.Цимбал ОксанаW35PelengUkraineYES І Valerii Herashchenko

W45
1.Явдощук Тетяна1300770W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Голокоз КМС Петров В.Ж.
2.Uskova Svetlana1008076W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю Svetlana Uskova
3.Letychevska OksanaW45O-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю
4.Baglyk Olena1008099W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Холявко Е.В. КМС Петров В.Ж.
5.Куценко ОленаW45SeverUkraine Шуняков В.А. І Костіна О.А.
6.Skogtjarn Barbara440124W45Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden I-ю Pal Skogtjarn
7.Herashchenko Eleonora1395197W45PelengUkraineYES І Valerii Herashchenko
8.Bondarenco Nataly1300762W45SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»MoldovaYES A.Severuhin І N.Bondarenko
9.Омельянцева ОленаW45KupavaUkraineYES І Сергей Куликов

W55
1.Залесова НаталияW55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Залесов А.Ю. КМС Петров В.Ж.
2.Bozhko Tetyana1000412W55O-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю Tetyana Bozhko
3.Левицька АллаW55Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES ІІ Татьяна Горбунова
4.Гавриленко Лідія1300268W55Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES I-ю Татьяна Горбунова
5.Knódel Éva232785W55Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary I-ю Zoltán Lovas
6.Горєла Ірина1300273W55ТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES КМС Олег Гринюк

W65
1.Єфименко Леся1302748W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES I-ю Татьяна Горбунова
2.Горбунова Татьяна1000403W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES I-ю Татьяна Горбунова
3.Тютюнникова ВіраW65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES Б/Р Татьяна Горбунова

W75
1.Stepanenko Ellaida1008073W75O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. КМС Петров В.Ж.
2.Григоренко Светлана 1409422W75Odessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р Просолов К.
3.Закревська СофіяW75Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES ІІ Татьяна Горбунова

W40
1.Chornobryvtseva OlyaW40Individuals/No clubYES ІІ Olya Chornobryvtseva
2.Шеренковська Олена1395206W40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Нiкiтенко Д.М. І Петров В.Ж.
3.Karelina Alena259942W40LegendaBelarusYES І Alena Karelina
4.Піховкіна Поліна1391358W40SeverUkraineYES Доценко О. КМС Доценко О.
5.Mensink Manon6278W40ArgusNetherlands I-ю Manon Mensink
6.Світлана ЧернякW40Volyn-OUkraine ІІ Черняк Ярослав
7.Ludot AurélieW40lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES I-ю Aurelie Ludot

M50
1.Михаил ТкачукM50Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р Ткачук Михаил
2.Петров Олександр1008064M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС Петров О.
3.Бубнов Алексей1633879M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES І Петров В.Ж.
4.Lavryk Oleg1391205M50Kyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.В. КМС Ткаченко В.В.
5.Душко ОлегM50VoshodUkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. І Олег Душко

W50
1.Tsymbalenko Natalia1000425W50O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. КМС Петров В.Ж.
2.De Meyer Betty8499499W50TROL BelgiumBelgium I-ю Linda Verbraken
3.Verbraken Linda8643047W50TROL BelgiumBelgium I-ю Linda Verbraken
4.Рудич Людмила9200163W50Orienteering club ORIONUkraineYES Трухан І. КМС Рудич Людмила

M40
1.Ковтуненко Володимир1407026M40Individuals/No clubYES Черниш Є.Ю. КМС Володимир Ковтуненко
2.Клочков ОлегM40Individuals/No clubYES I-ю Олег Клочков
3.Гераськiн Сергiй1395207M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Мiцевiч О.М. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
4.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС Петров В.Ж.
5.Коба Олексiй7052971M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Нiкiтенко Д.М. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
6.Шеренковський Олег1395208M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Нiкiтенко Д.М. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
7.Голубничий ОлегM40Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Олег Голубничий
8.Давиденко ЮрийM40Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Юрий Давиденко
9.Штанько Сергій1006418M40Leader-tourUkraineYES Іванько О. І Іванько Олексій
10.Berezovskyi Vasyl2040819M40Leader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
11.Podgaietskyi Andrii2040826M40Leader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
12.Халява Євген515304M40Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Євген Халява
13.Kudria YuriyM40Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"Ukraine Ольховик Л.І. ІІ Sergiy Kulakevych
14.Kulakevych ViktorM40Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Ольховик Л.І ІІ Sergiy Kulakevych
15.Voloschuk YuriyM40Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Ольховик Л.І. ІІ Sergiy Kulakevych
16.Vervoort Karl8124124M40TROL BelgiumBelgium I-ю Linda Verbraken
17.Goossens Dirk8625757M40TROL BelgiumBelgium I-ю Linda Verbraken
18.Prasolov Konstantin1393135M40Odessa TeamUkraineYES КМС Прасолов Константин
19.Trimboy Igor9200155M40Odessa TeamUkraine Гердт Георгий I-ю В.В.П
20.Sobchuk Serhii1410446M40SobchuksUkraineYES ІІ Serhii Sobchuk
21.Gniedov Volodymyr1970606M40Ukrainian huntersUkraineYES Volodymyr Gniedov КМС Volodymyr Gniedov
22.Lysenko AndreiM40KSO KompasUkraineYES І Andrei Lysenko
23.Martsyniv Andriy1300203M40Nash KlubUkraineYES Биба В.И. І Марцинив А.Б.
24.Skrypka OleksandrM40Nash KlubUkraineYES КМС Скрипка О.
25.Kozyriev Andrii1710000M40КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Контар І.А. І Нестеренко В.О.
26.Belyaev EugenM40КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Контар І.А. ІІІ Нестеренко В.О.
27.Жуненко СергійM40PelengUkraineYES ІІІ Valerii Herashchenko
28.Zarubin SergiiM40orient.kr.uaUkraineYES КМС Sergii Zarubin
29.Мазурин ВасилийM40Ориентир ДружковкаUkraineYES Мирный А.Н. ІІ Василий Мазурин
30.Куликов СергейM40KupavaUkraineYES І Сергей Куликов
31.Beitnes Amund9101460M40OK77Finland - Б/Р Amund Beitnes
32.Скворцов ОлександрM40Starling ClubUkraineYES І Олександр Скворцов

M45
1.Бачинський Віктор1301882M45Individuals/No clubYES КМС Віктор Бачинський
2.Druzhynin ViacheslavM45O-club, KyivUkraineYES І Druzhinin
3.Бенке Артур1633881M45O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС Артур Бенке
4.Uskov AndreiM45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р Svetlana Uskova
5.Трухан ИгорьM45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р Игорь Трухан
6.Павлов АлександрM45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Трухан І Александр Павлов
7.Chimeris GeorgiyM45OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. КМС Bezkorovayniy A.M.
8.Кузьменко ЄвгенійM45Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES КМС Купрієнко Г.Г.
9.Nashyvochnikov Oleksii1391199M45Kyivska RusUkraineYES Vasyl Tkachenko І Vasyl Tkachenko
10.Kutsenko DmytryM45КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Контар І.А. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
11.Daubert BenoitM45lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES I-ю Benoit Daubert