MW 10 |
1. | Obid Maja | | MW 10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
2. | Obid Neža | 2107054 | MW 10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
3. | Eržen Nea | 2052183 | MW 10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
M14 |
1. | Poženel Natan Maj | 2107053 | M14 | Planinsko društvo Tolmin | Slovenia | |
2. | Krkoč Urban | 349778 | M14 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
3. | Samec Andraž | 253334 | M14 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
4. | Šinigoj Jure | 2107008 | M14 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
5. | Žvanut Tilen | 206302 | M14 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
M16 |
1. | Obid Aljaž | 2107069 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
ME |
1. | Štanfel Matjaž | 500459 | ME | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
2. | Čufer Stanko | 2034098 | ME | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
3. | Gregorc Urban | 2034086 | ME | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
M35 |
1. | Obid Marko | 2107057 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
2. | Kurinčič Simon | 2113833 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
M45 |
1. | Bončina Igor | 1968213 | M45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
2. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | M45 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
3. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
M55 |
1. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M55 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
W12 |
1. | Lozar Zala | 2056372 | W12 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
2. | Mamič Hana | 445670 | W12 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
W14 |
1. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
WE |
1. | Tomažin Urša | 7300413 | WE | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
W35 |
1. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | W35 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Paradiž Petra | 2069797 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
Beginners |
1. | Eržen Nika | 2107055 | Beginners | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
Direct |
1. | Istenič Maja | 1000555 | Direct | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
2. | Boncina Abigael | 422512 | Direct | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |