Elite Open |
1. | Furucz Ján | 8100009 | Elite Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
2. | Furucz Dušan | 8107101 | Elite Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Bukovac Pavol | 515478 | Elite Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
4. | Mižúr Šimon | 2051380 | Elite Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
5. | Giovannini Marco | 52797 | Elite Open | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
6. | Straube Anne | 750717 | Elite Open | SV Lengefeld | Germany | |
7. | Höglund Klara | | Elite Open | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | |
8. | Tišljar Ivo | 2111098 | Elite Open | OK Orion | Croatia | |
9. | Kacin Emil | 300748 | Elite Open | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
10. | Bončina Igor | 2800010 | Elite Open | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
11. | Millar Mandy | 730073 | Elite Open | Lagan Valley Orienteers | Ireland | |
12. | Bettin Renato | 425710 | Elite Open | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | YES |
13. | Cera Michele | 2021350 | Elite Open | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | YES |
14. | Cereser Elvio | 2050459 | Elite Open | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | YES |
15. | De Pieri Susy | 210863 | Elite Open | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | YES |
16. | Grilli Alberto | 2111050 | Elite Open | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | YES |
17. | Lenarduzzi Fulvio | 210773 | Elite Open | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | YES |
18. | Madella Remo | 9200299 | Elite Open | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | YES |
19. | Pfister Valerio | 210750 | Elite Open | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | YES |
20. | Tenani Alessio | 9790916 | Elite Open | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | YES |
21. | Silvervret Lars | 259288 | Elite Open | OK Hedströmmen | Sweden | |
22. | Varnica Tomislav | 893831 | Elite Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
23. | Gobec Damir | 585858 | Elite Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
24. | Gobec Ivana | 700021 | Elite Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
25. | Bertol Ivica | 506050 | Elite Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
26. | Horjan Zdenko | 893833 | Elite Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
27. | Lovrec Iva | 893815 | Elite Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
28. | Andersson Göran | 36102 | Elite Open | Attunda OK | Sweden | |
29. | Piják Ondrej | 9900077 | Elite Open | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
30. | Puternicka Joanna | | Elite Open | Orientop Wrocław | Poland | |
31. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 852702 | Elite Open | Orientop Wrocław | Poland | |
32. | Miniotti Corrado | 958038 | Elite Open | CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | Italy | |
33. | Pompura Daniel | 2008502 | Elite Open | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
34. | Nardi Mauro | 210775 | Elite Open | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
35. | Jug Tjaša | | Elite Open | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
36. | Arcaleni Emilia | 2091657 | Elite Open | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | |
37. | Citterico Dario | 2099285 | Elite Open | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | |
38. | Mazan Bartłomiej | 921001 | Elite Open | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Poland | |
39. | Nemček Miloslav | 2030951 | Elite Open | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
40. | Cindrić Perković Jasminka | 411373 | Elite Open | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
41. | Perković Dalibor | 423000 | Elite Open | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
42. | Mazan Aleksandra | 8650884 | Elite Open | UKS"Traper"Złocieniec | Poland | |
43. | Mikluš Marián | 8000029 | Elite Open | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
44. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Elite Open | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
45. | Hraboš Matej | 7698697 | Elite Open | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
46. | Casarin Alessandro | 337660 | Elite Open | OR SWALLOWS | Italy | |
47. | Tertsunen Ari | 2080682 | Elite Open | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry. | Finland | |
48. | Fredholm Eva | 501811 | Elite Open | OK Linné | Sweden | |
49. | Fredholm Martin | 501786 | Elite Open | OK Linné | Sweden | |
50. | Fredholm Owe | 894284 | Elite Open | OK Linné | Sweden | |
51. | Tarabocchia Cesare | 1004266 | Elite Open | CAI XXX Ottobre | Italy | |
Elite Paralympic |
1. | Zancanaro Piergiorgio | 2015632 | Elite Paralympic | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | YES |
2. | Bortolami Fabio | 2015626 | Elite Paralympic | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | YES |
3. | Nardo Mauro | 308000 | Elite Paralympic | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | YES |
Elite Junior |
1. | De Nardis Francesca | 9091198 | Elite Junior | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | YES |
2. | Gobec Jan | 8135002 | Elite Junior | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
3. | Težak Karlo | 893808 | Elite Junior | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
4. | Kondys Jakub | 9201334 | Elite Junior | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
5. | Kotkowiak Bartosz | 9201343 | Elite Junior | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
6. | Kotkowiak Piotr | 9201342 | Elite Junior | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
7. | Kula Maja | 1995097 | Elite Junior | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
8. | Kula Mateusz | 8636996 | Elite Junior | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
9. | Kwiatkowski Olaf | 1418054 | Elite Junior | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
10. | Petersburski Krystian | 9201345 | Elite Junior | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
11. | Féder Nml. Medard | 7204989 | Elite Junior | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
12. | Miklušová Tamara | 8434822 | Elite Junior | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
A |
1. | Tarabocchia Cesare | 1004266 | A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
2. | Težak Magdalena | 893810 | A | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
3. | Slamič Borja | 349778 | A | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
4. | Novinc Inge | | A | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
5. | Miklušová Dagmar | 8123457 | A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |