Men's |
1. | Chuene Mpho | | Men's | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
2. | Prinsloo Kieran | | Men's | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
3. | Baudoux Xavier | | Men's | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
4. | O'connell Chris | | Men's | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
5. | Botha Ewan | | Men's | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
6. | Springfield Zach | | Men's | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
7. | Harzon Brett | | Men's | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
8. | Spottiswoode Steve | 95523 | Men's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
9. | Sherman Ian | | Men's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
10. | Petushkov Sergiy | | Men's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
11. | Pope Trevor | 95761 | Men's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
- |
12. | Walker Shane | | Men's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
13. | Ferreira Cameron | 95533 | Men's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
14. | Ogilvie Craig | 95464 | Men's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
- |
15. | Lund Bradley | 171003 | Men's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
- |
16. | Mulder Nicholas | 95759 | Men's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
17. | Bratt Ian | 95505 | Men's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
18. | Robinson Ken | 196770 | Men's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
19. | Botha Eugene | 196785 | Men's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
20. | Vernon Mark | | Men's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
21. | Courtnage Brian | 138324 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
- |
22. | Grové Ryno | | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
- |
23. | Holmes Carl | 196966 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
- |
24. | Morrison Garry | 138326 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
25. | Carr Ray | 95528 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
26. | Malherbe Tristan | 232046 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
27. | Raban Charles | 95534 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
28. | Wimberley Paul | 95511 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
29. | Morrison Connor | 196754 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
30. | Morrison Cameron | 196764 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
31. | Brentano Derek | 196746 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
32. | Venter Gavin | 95535 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
33. | Venter Liam | 172869 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
34. | Lund Richard | 95463 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
- |
35. | Howell Evan | 231726 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
36. | Epprecht Albert | 196778 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
37. | Fenthum Dylan | | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
- |
38. | Palombo Michael | 171001 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
- |
39. | van Hoepen Nico | | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
- |
40. | Hemer Peter | 100780 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
41. | Dos Santos Matthew | | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
42. | Dos Santos Charles | | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
43. | De Klerk Pat | 95530 | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
44. | Venter Richard | | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
45. | Swanepoel Tinus | | Men's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
|
46. | Chambers Timothy | 231682 | Men's | University of Cape Town Mountain and Ski Club | South Africa | |
X |
47. | Reuss Nicholas | | Men's | Wits Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
- |
48. | Hancock James | 196969 | Men's | Wits Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
- |
Women's |
1. | Flying Low | | Women's | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
2. | Harzon Tiffany | | Women's | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
3. | Barker Kim | | Women's | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
4. | Milaras Milton | | Women's | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
5. | Parsons Leigh-anne | | Women's | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
6. | Harrison Janine | | Women's | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
7. | Dyachuk Svitlana | | Women's | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
8. | Ogilvie Adele-mari | 1555555 | Women's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
- |
9. | Walker Caylin | | Women's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
10. | Walker Kirtsy | | Women's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
11. | Mulder Stephanie | 231664 | Women's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
12. | Mulder Liz | 95400 | Women's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
13. | Comins Delphine | 196780 | Women's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
14. | Vernon Esther | | Women's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
15. | Botha Michele | 95757 | Women's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
16. | O'Connell Elaine | 231888 | Women's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
17. | Spottiswoode Karin | 95522 | Women's | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
18. | Kreft Klaus | 171190 | Women's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
19. | Van Hoepen Willemien | 196781 | Women's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
20. | De Klerk Joan | 196789 | Women's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
21. | Uys Jacori | | Women's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
22. | Wimberley Heather | 196960 | Women's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
23. | Everett Sarah | 231608 | Women's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
- |
24. | Everett Audrey M | | Women's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
- |
25. | Wimberley Sarah | 196732 | Women's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
26. | Wimberley Tania | 95537 | Women's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
27. | Delaney Colleen | | Women's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
- |
28. | Sayers Justine | | Women's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
- |
29. | Curtis Alison | 95751 | Women's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
30. | Van Hoepen Rona | | Women's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
- |
31. | Chambers Kirsten | 231575 | Women's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
- |
32. | Howell Pat | 196788 | Women's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
33. | Venter Micaela | 138353 | Women's | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
34. | Roffe Sarah | 196728 | Women's | Wits Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
35. | Ferreira Karien | | Women's | Fakawis | South Africa | |
- |
36. | Venter Rushka | | Women's | Fakawis | South Africa | |
- |
Novice |
1. | De Klerk Dale | | Novice | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
2. | Pienaar Simon | | Novice | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
3. | Dickinson Kim | | Novice | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
4. | Lepinard Heloise | | Novice | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
5. | Hancock Paul | | Novice | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
6. | Van Zyl James | | Novice | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
7. | Botha Rebecca | | Novice | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
8. | Vaughan Francine | | Novice | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
9. | Ferreria Gabriel | | Novice | Rand Orienteering Club | South Africa | |
X |
10. | De Klerk Bailie | 95541 | Novice | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
- |
11. | De Klerk Piper | 95531 | Novice | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
- |
12. | Malherbes The | 232067 | Novice | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
13. | Venter-Clelland Matthew | | Novice | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |
14. | &Oliver Sarah | | Novice | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
X |