v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OVIEDO - LAS CAMPAS [Liga Asturiana Orientación - LAST-O]->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 103)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Licencia FEDO Orienta Móvil (Por parejas) - Marcar solo en corredor principal

OPEN AMARILLO
1.García-Rendueles Gutiérrez Pelayo7203807OPEN AMARILLOLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
2.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo4628698OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES X -
3.Tarno Camblor Nayo4628699OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES X -
4.Sotres Sanchez ChristianOPEN AMARILLOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES - -
5.Laruelo Garcia Andres2111335OPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
6.Gonzalez Fernandez Olaya2125458OPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
7.Perez-magdalena Llanderrozos Julia2104713OPEN AMARILLOCastropol OrientaciónSpainYES - -
8.Alonso Fernandez-catuxo Irene4631949OPEN AMARILLOCastropol OrientaciónSpainYES - -
9.Alvarez Llanderrozos Paula4402183OPEN AMARILLOCastropol OrientaciónSpainYES - -

OPEN AMARILLO ACOMPAÑANTE
1.Gutiérrez Bueno Sonia7203807OPEN AMARILLO ACOMPAÑANTELa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
2.Alvarez RobertoOPEN AMARILLO ACOMPAÑANTECastropol OrientaciónSpainYES - -

OPEN NARANJA
1.Mendoza Yepez Carlos JavierOPEN NARANJACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES - -
2.Garcia Albuerne AlejandroOPEN NARANJACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES - -
3.Fernandez Celorio LuciaOPEN NARANJACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES - X
4.Ruisanchez Mere DenisOPEN NARANJACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES - -
5.Ruisanchez Mere KevinOPEN NARANJACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES - -
6.Alvarez Pino Adrian362213OPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - -
7.Pinin Sanchez Sonia2120248OPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
8.Sacristan Olmos Rosa258099OPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X X
9.Benito Sierra Rafael1425737OPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
10.Lara Cacheiro OlgaOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
11.Huelga Fernandez Maria Del Rosario409154OPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - -
12.Lombardero Penelo MarioOPEN NARANJACastropol OrientaciónSpainYES - -

OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTE
1.Irvine CadiOPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTEIndividuals/No clubYES - -
2.García Rodero SebastianOPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTECLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES - -
3.Lombardero Ozores AntonOPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTECastropol OrientaciónSpainYES - -
4.Lombardero Penelo AntonOPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTECastropol OrientaciónSpainYES - -

OPEN ROJO
1.Pablos JavierOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES - X
2.Alvarez Fernandez Angel7211133OPEN ROJOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES - -
3.Sordia Peruyero Irene2070906OPEN ROJOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - -
4.Garcia Rey Jose Antonio2129145OPEN ROJOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X X
5.Pérez Cueto Samuel1421612OPEN ROJOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
6.Martinez Evaristo Berta1421572OPEN ROJOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
7.Garcia Viejo Javier2129120OPEN ROJOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - -
8.Guerrero Fernandez Miguel7204535OPEN ROJOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - -
9.Guerrero Fernandez Olaya7204561OPEN ROJOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - -
10.Hevia Pañeda Maria2057746OPEN ROJOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - -
11.Suarez Zapico Eva7203865OPEN ROJOAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - X
12.Fernández Feito José Manuel2082672OPEN ROJOCastropol OrientaciónSpainYES - -

M12
1.Menéndez Pedrosa Eneas De La Rosa8651371M12La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X -
2.Pérez Martinez Alfredo1421604M12Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X X
3.Garcia Canelo Daniel1425715M12Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
4.Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago2125423M12Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X X
5.Perez-magdalena Llanderrozos Mateo2111371M12Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X -

F12
1.Villa Rodriguez Marta209931F12Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
2.Entrerrios Iglesias Ana2125487F12Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X X
3.Benito Lara Carmen2120260F12Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X X

M14
1.García-Rendueles Gutiérrez Ander8647691M14La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X X
2.Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel2082763M14CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES X -
3.Mendoza Martinez Ramses Alexander1450661M14CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES X -
4.Fernández Blanco Ignacio7204542M14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
5.Ricoy Roig Nicolas8658629M14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
6.Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo2125450M14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
7.Perez Martinez Pepe1421586M14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X X
8.Echevarria Carus Raul2082677M14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
9.Sutil Montes HugoM14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
10.Fernandez Pardo Carlos2082779M14Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X X

F14
1.Martinez Martinez Carla7211135F14CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES X -
2.Vega Mier Sira2120311F14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
3.Aranzeta Sacristan Irati2120251F14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X X
4.Benito Lara Deva2120320F14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
5.Gonzalez Emma7208617F14Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X -

M16
1.Fernández Fernández JesúsM16La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X -
2.Sanchez Gonzalez Pelayo1415185M16CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES X -
3.Fernandez Alvarez Antonio7209388M16Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
4.Peruyero Canga Nicolas2115618M16Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -

F16
1.Garcia Canelo Claudia1423407F16Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X X
2.Arboleya Rodriguez Celia7209323F16Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -

M21
1.Laruelo Garcia Angel7202275M21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
2.Caso Fernandez Enrique349445M21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
3.Blanco Ardavin Ruben7202264M21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X X
4.Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel1423427M21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
5.Vega Rodrigo FernandoM21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
6.Ramos Arjona IgnacioM21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
7.Suárez Díaz Ignacio7210206M21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X X
8.Garcia Barrera Joaquin2111384M21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
9.Costales Rodriguez Juan Jose7000491M21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain X -
10.Fernández García ÁngelM21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain X X
11.Garcia Gonzalez Francisco Jose2057683M21Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X -
12.Garcia Pajares Sergio1601525M21Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES X X
13.Moreno Peréz Oscar1601555M21Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES X X
14.Negro Sacristán Emilio1601528M21Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES X X

F21
1.Cardin Martino Olga434847F21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
2.Garcia Matas Loli2013914F21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
3.Tarano Collado Maria Jesus2115368F21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
4.Cueto Llamedo NoeliaF21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X X
5.Mier Gonzalez María ElenaF21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
6.Iglesias Lopez Patricia1428538F21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X -

M40
1.García-Rendueles Triguero Alejandro7203806M40La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X -
2.Menéndez Menéndez Pablo César1404325M40La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X -
3.Garrido Juan Carlos7209401M40Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain X -
4.Fernandez Pedro Jesús1470647M40Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain X -
5.Perez-magdalena Ramon2129121M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X -
6.Rodriguez Amor Juan Carlos2067538M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X -
7.Rodriguez Garcia Manuel2082743M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X -

F ELITE
1.Garcia Moran Greta1423433F ELITEPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
2.Caso Fernandez Claudia7209707F ELITEPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
3.Roig Dominguez Raquel8658601F ELITEPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X X
4.Sampedro Alvarez Alba7210199F ELITEPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X -
5.Merino Hernantes Maria Jose7003289F ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain X X

M ELITE (Categoría cerrada)
1.Menéndez Pedrosa Azariel Alberto8632192M ELITE (Categoría cerrada)La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X -
2.Montes Marcos Roberto8638582M ELITE (Categoría cerrada)Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain X X
3.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés7003252M ELITE (Categoría cerrada)Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain X X