D/H12 begleitet |
1. | Salzer Michel | 1006373 | D/H12 begleitet | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
2. | Benz Emil | | D/H12 begleitet | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
3. | Hain Flori | 410593 | D/H12 begleitet | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
4. | Weber Justus | 8220409 | D/H12 begleitet | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
D12 |
1. | Hoferer Anna | 303000 | D12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
2. | Buser Mara | 6550 | D12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
3. | Franke Janina | 6353 | D12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
4. | Breitwieser Julia | 2092840 | D12 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
5. | Schmidt Ella | 231997 | D12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
6. | Bauerfeld Livia | 1409467 | D12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
H12 |
1. | Herzog Andre | 2465 | H12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
2. | Burckhart Thomas | 6344 | H12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
3. | Näger Elia | 6504 | H12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
4. | Weber Jonas | 8311206 | H12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
5. | Janda Mikulás | 2092854 | H12 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
6. | Kagelmacher Marvin | 8655892 | H12 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
7. | Breckle Kai | 1091107 | H12 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
8. | Helwing Max | 8060604 | H12 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
D14 |
1. | Kagelmacher Chiara | 8655898 | D14 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
2. | Fritz Julia | 8248428 | D14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
3. | Fritz Marlene | 8442448 | D14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
4. | Breckle Anja | 1703005 | D14 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
H14 |
1. | Hoferer Jakob | 8090804 | H14 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
2. | Schimmeck Tom | 2092855 | H14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
3. | Grunwald Jori | 2800126 | H14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
4. | Bieling Joseph | 2092853 | H14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
5. | Breisacher Adrian | 8060605 | H14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
6. | Breitwieser Jakob | 2092851 | H14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
7. | Váradi Bence | 206248 | H14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
8. | Schmidt Noah | 8647300 | H14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
9. | Bauerfeld Nico | 8050004 | H14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
D16 |
1. | Pester Helen | 410523 | D16 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
2. | Seyl Mona | 2092858 | D16 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
3. | Dalibard Mélanie | 7680400 | D16 | co colmar | France | |
H16 |
1. | Dunkel Jonathan | 2078956 | H16 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
D18 |
1. | Vavra Helen | 681609 | D18 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
H18 |
1. | Schweiker Ben | 2060360 | H18 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
2. | Stöhr Linus | 7161101 | H18 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
3. | Krassowizkiy Michael | 2803 | H18 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
D19AL |
1. | König Katharina | 8290198 | D19AL | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
H19AL |
1. | Stöhr David | 7990125 | H19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
2. | Schach Jakob | 8050991 | H19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
3. | Sigle Thomas | 345897 | H19AL | TGV Horn | Germany | |
4. | Maiwald Lars | 8635811 | H19AL | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
5. | Retzbach Philip | 7468468 | H19AL | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
6. | Röck Christian | 1409864 | H19AL | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
D19AK |
1. | Kolupa Ingrid | 8655897 | D19AK | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
2. | Maiwald Ilse | 8655899 | D19AK | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
H19AK |
1. | Schach Jonathan | 8093731 | H19AK | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
2. | Werner Lutz | 7021170 | H19AK | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
3. | Váradi Jr. Attila | 206221 | H19AK | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
D35 |
1. | Hartmann Meike | 1402009 | D35 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
H35 |
1. | Hoferer Andreas | 7203663 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
2. | König Stefan | 8632428 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
3. | Hartmann Steffen | 8190281 | H35 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
4. | Dalibard Nicolas | 8290674 | H35 | co colmar | France | |
D45 |
1. | König Kirsten | 8636991 | D45 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
2. | Günther Astrid | 302929 | D45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
3. | Breckle Anke | 710402 | D45 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
4. | Schwab Elisabeth | 410568 | D45 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
H45 |
1. | Finocchio Jean-luc | 1670782 | H45 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Herzog Martin | 8001912 | H45 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
3. | Fritzsche Dirk | 251181 | H45 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
4. | Breckle Hans | 681223 | H45 | -Karlsbad- | Germany | |
5. | Hirschmiller Rainer | 8180294 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
6. | Drexhage Andreas | 8070703 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
7. | Schwarz Martin | 410550 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
8. | Maiwald Wolfram | 8655900 | H45 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
9. | Váradi Attila | 363479 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
10. | Miess Robert | 1411004 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
11. | Müller Andreas | 236910 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
12. | Parker Simon | 7003452 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
13. | Bauerfeld Thomas | 8050003 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
14. | Meier Thomas | 8281267 | H45 | Ormalingen/Schweiz | Switzerland | |
15. | Lösel Frank | 2082035 | H45 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
16. | Helwing Hans | 2048535 | H45 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
D55 |
1. | König Eva | 8112113 | D55 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
2. | Schach Sybille | 410553 | D55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
3. | Korchak Lena | 1680619 | D55 | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | |
4. | Krassowizkaya Galina | 440488 | D55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
5. | Quednau Claudia | 8655889 | D55 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
6. | Ho Thanh Christine | 218166 | D55 | co colmar | France | |
7. | Spehr Uta | 8655887 | D55 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
H55 |
1. | Eyrich Ewald | 770002 | H55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
2. | Laue Martin | 435446 | H55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
3. | Fugmann Winfried | 8636066 | H55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
4. | Gut Christoph | 8201159 | H55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
5. | Nadelstumpf Klaus | 410509 | H55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
6. | Bilquez Eric | 425945 | H55 | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | |
7. | Krassowizkiy Yuriy | 2842 | H55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
8. | Schuh Klaus | 8655895 | H55 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
9. | Bohsmann Michael | 8220033 | H55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
10. | Schmidt Jürgen | 2023909 | H55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
D65 |
1. | Hartmann Anne-Marie | 6084 | D65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
H65 |
1. | Schach Walter | 410578 | H65 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
2. | Hallouard André | 9770399 | H65 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
3. | Pierson Jean-Luc | 9470722 | H65 | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | |
4. | Sigle Heinz | 6312 | H65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
5. | Hartmann Hans | 9500630 | H65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
6. | Wörner Siegfried | 9772222 | H65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
offen kurz |
1. | Knüppel Henner | 346584 | offen kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Grunwald Theo | | offen kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Grunwald Klara | | offen kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Grunwald Paula | | offen kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Grunwald Annette | | offen kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Grunwald Daniel | | offen kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Weber Peter | 8657684 | offen kurz | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
8. | Vavra Martina | 2800132 | offen kurz | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
offen lang |
1. | Heidari Rashid | | offen lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Herwig Joel | 2078959 | offen lang | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |