v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
6. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2019->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 77)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen A
1.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Artiugina OlgaDamen AArtTeamRussiaYES
3.Manoilova Olga235848Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Enborg Anna821217Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES

Herren A
1.Lehmann Mark8223332Herren AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Hergert Alexander9999909Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Zoltner Helge8181062Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Seeger Frederik1401188Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
11.Natho Ronny8061177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
12.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
13.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
14.Engler Ralf8655476Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES

Damen B
1.Pillon Floriane1411909Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Schöps Sarah8668996Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
6.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
7.Fritz Martha1403121Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
8.Engl Veronika8141201Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
9.Bisani Pia2086562Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES

Herren B
1.Huber Klaus8004002Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Rácz Csaba211876Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Voskamp Eckart8220366Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Körner Walter500601Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Werthmann Gerhard8011152Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Dünzinger Werner2046024Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Gamel Christian2046030Herren BOLV LandshutGermany
10.Oechler Jakob8012012Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Schöps Norbert7210320Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
13.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
14.Garus Rainer8320666Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
15.Bauer Alexander2045574Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
16.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
17.Weigold Peter1413278Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
18.Baath Veikko7640629Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
19.Baath Ole Magnus8130206Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
20.Engl Robert8013313Herren BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
21.Hötzinger Stefan8025369Herren BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
22.Celorio Felix2086566Herren BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES

Damen C
1.Biryuk SvitlanaDamen CIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Schöps Anke2046021Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Schöps Sabrina7211150Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Steinberger Jutta2013359Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Marquardt Janet2046029Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Schöps Angelika8200765Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Natho Yara2084429Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Baath Fina8000768Damen CTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES

Herren C
1.Dünzinger Jonas2046023Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Eben Josef2013355Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Glanz Werner1859Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Eben Florian2013356Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES

Schüler D
1.Schöps Vanessa7211171Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Dünzinger MajaSchüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Marquardt Neele2099895Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Oechler Lukas9022000Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Dünzinger Nora2046022Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Marquardt AntonSchüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Oechler Moritz8324441Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Artiugin GrigoriiSchüler DArtTeamRussiaYES
9.Artiugin TimofeiSchüler DArtTeamRussiaYES
10.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
11.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
12.Jaekel Karolina302919Schüler DTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
13.Zeitler Leonhard2107012Schüler DTV OsterhofenGermanyYES

Offen D
1.Dünzinger SteffiOffen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES