v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup 2019 - relay->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 142)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Team name Relay leg order

18MIX
1.Kelc Noa44631618MIXOK JelenCroatia Jelen 2 3
2.Cindrić Antonio21939318MIXOK JelenCroatia Jelen 2 1
3.Delić Dora755155218MIXOK JelenCroatia Jelen 2 2
4.JERMAN ALESSIO204565618MIXFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAItaly FVG1 3
5.CIGNINI STELLA204812818MIXFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAItaly FVG4 2
6.MIROLO MATTEO210345218MIXFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAItaly FVG4 3
7.PATINI ARIANNA866541518MIXFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAItaly FVG1 1
8.PECORARI IRIS 800475418MIXFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAItaly FVG1 2
9.HENRY LUNA212089218MIXFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAItaly FVG4 1
10.Jevševar Martin207785318MIXTeam SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 1 3
11.Pogačar Ana Pia142510418MIXTeam SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 2 1
12.Razpet Deja207760218MIXTeam SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 1 2
13.Tušar Teja206984318MIXTeam SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 2 2
14.Poženel Natan Maj210705318MIXTeam SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 1 1
15.Serženta Seljak Zala211444718MIXTeam SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 2 3
16.Jerković Perić Olga210510818MIXTeam Croatia AACCroatia Croatia 3 2
17.Gobec Jan813500218MIXTeam Croatia AACCroatia Croatia 3 3
18.Kukec Jura128934718MIXTeam Croatia AACCroatia Croatia 3 1
19.Mandelli Matteo205671218MIXLombardiaItaly Lombardia 1
20.Zaffanella Guenda142840718MIXLombardiaItaly Lombardia 3
21.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo865136918MIXLombardiaItaly Lombardia 2
22.Zotter Katharina826040318MIXTeam SteiermarkAustria ST1 2
23.Zrim Jakob700788818MIXTeam SteiermarkAustria ST2 3
24.Monsberger Elias828822218MIXTeam SteiermarkAustria ST1 3
25.Brabek Peter810081018MIXTeam SteiermarkAustria ST1 1
26.Johnson Aileen18MIXTeam SteiermarkAustria ST2 2
27.Schmidt Toby815070618MIXSteirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustria STOLV 3
28.Pfeifer-Wilfinger Florian800770718MIXSteirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustria STOLV 1
29.Egger Laurenz803703718MIXSteirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustria STOLV 2
30.Davide Alban120202618MIXVenetoItaly veneto1 1
31.Kalawoti Chiarin211826818MIXVenetoItaly veneto2 1
32.Giulia Gambini210342918MIXVenetoItaly veneto1 2
33.Alessandro Bedin201854618MIXVenetoItaly veneto2 2
34.Alberto Bazan866778718MIXVenetoItaly veneto1 3
35.Elisa De Colle205671718MIXVenetoItaly veneto2 3

M21
1.Markovic Srdjan Djidji8416527M21PSK PobedaSerbia 3
2.Markovic Dušan8077070M21PSK PobedaSerbia 1
3.Krstić Predrag9998889M21PSK PobedaSerbia 1
4.Radovanović Marko1413994M21OK ParacinSerbia 2
5.LIVA NICOLO1006242M21FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAItaly FVG3 3
6.PILOTTO NICOLA1006252M21FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAItaly FVG3 1
7.POLOJAZ GORAN2065885M21FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAItaly FVG3 2
8.Kavčič Domen2069807M21Team SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 1 2
9.Stanonik SimonM21Team SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 1 1
10.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21Team SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 1 3
11.Pasquino Ivan2113340M21Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia Varaždin 2
12.Pevec Ozren8656792M21Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia Varaždin 1
13.Kocijan Luka2113338M21Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia Varaždin 3
14.Delić Petar7820618M21Team Croatia AACCroatia Croatia 1 1
15.Razum Matija8221221M21Team Croatia AACCroatia Croatia 1 3
16.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21Team Croatia AACCroatia Croatia 1 2
17.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M21OL-Team BayernGermany Bayern 2 3
18.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M21OL-Team BayernGermany Bayern 3 3
19.Janischowsky Daniel8170695M21OL-Team BayernGermany Bayern 2 1
20.Biller Georg7007111M21OL-Team BayernGermany Bayern 3 1
21.Janischowsky Fabian8625190M21OL-Team BayernGermany Bayern 2 2
22.Penzkofer Julia9969699M21OL-Team BayernGermany Bayern 3 2
23.Schiel Philipp8400033M21Team SteiermarkAustria ST1 1
24.Glatz Ewald8100007M21Team SteiermarkAustria ST2 1
25.Eklund Henrik8400028M21Team SteiermarkAustria ST1 3
26.Allwinger Otto410758M21Team SteiermarkAustria ST2 3
27.Zapf Kilian8007088M21Team SteiermarkAustria ST1 2
28.Maier Thomas8228828M21Team SteiermarkAustria ST2 2
29.Davide Martignago7210311M21VenetoItaly veneto4 2
30.Lorenzo De Biasi2120032M21VenetoItaly veneto5 2
31.Paride Grava1399495M21VenetoItaly veneto4 3
32.Mattia Geneletti2143177M21VenetoItaly veneto5 3
33.Federico Venezian1601689M21VenetoItaly veneto4 1
34.Alvise Rumor7208132M21VenetoItaly veneto5 1

W21
1.GRAMACCIA VALENTINA8004758W21FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAItaly FVG2 3
2.ZAMBIASI CLIZIA8088086W21FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAItaly FVG2 2
3.CESCON KARIN1426957W21FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAItaly FVG2 1
4.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21Team SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 1 1
5.Babič Katja7210498W21Team SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 1 2
6.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W21Team SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 2 2
7.Zavrl Zala9011122W21Team SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 2 2
8.Jeram Nuša2052392W21Team SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 1 3
9.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21Team SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 2 1
10.Jandrečić Nola7600000W21Team Croatia AACCroatia Croatia 2 1
11.Štambuk Iva889172W21Team Croatia AACCroatia Croatia 2 3
12.Tišljar Ana2061228W21Team Croatia AACCroatia Croatia 2 2
13.Indola Linda2034080W21OL-Team BayernGermany Bayern 1 1
14.Lange Maria8077177W21OL-Team BayernGermany Bayern 1 3
15.Lehner Marei9922222W21OL-Team BayernGermany Bayern 1 2
16.Allwinger Tünde1501000W21Team SteiermarkAustria ST1 3
17.Lueger Anna8250800W21Team SteiermarkAustria ST1 1
18.Deutsch Christina8025025W21Team SteiermarkAustria ST2 1
19.Glatz Sylvia8005003W21Team SteiermarkAustria ST1 2
20.Waschnig Vera410758W21Team SteiermarkAustria ST2 2
21.Francesca Terren210400W21VenetoItaly veneto3 3
22.Sara Mondin1399490W21VenetoItaly veneto3 2
23.Jessica Lucchetta8211297W21VenetoItaly veneto3 1

35MIX
1.Van De Riet Dunja822026735MIXOK MaksimirCroatia Saša & NL 2
2.Horvat Saša704066235MIXOK MaksimirCroatia Saša & NL 3
3.Van De Riet Gerrit816075635MIXOK MaksimirCroatia Saša & NL 1
4.Healy Mary862912235MIXGENIreland Mixed team 1 3
5.Beblek Ana766397635MIXOK JelenCroatia Jelen 1 2
6.Stankovski Dalibor721112135MIXOK JelenCroatia Jelen 1 1
7.Miljković Damir21939935MIXOK JelenCroatia Jelen 1 3
8.SNIDERO ELENA209164935MIXFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAItaly FVG_EMPTY 1
9.Jevševar Bojan207785235MIXTeam SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 1 1
10.Plavčak Ana204558735MIXTeam SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 2 2
11.Pust Tomaž208828735MIXTeam SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 2 1
12.Hribar Anica207778535MIXTeam SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 1 2
13.Borštnik Aleš40688535MIXTeam SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 2 3
14.Poljanšek Aleš206984835MIXTeam SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 1 3
15.Van De Riet Dunja822026735MIXTeam Croatia AACCroatia Croatia 4 2
16.Ocvirk Edi75072335MIXTeam Croatia AACCroatia Croatia 4 1
17.Gobec Damir811047235MIXTeam Croatia AACCroatia Croatia 5 1
18.Orehoci Robert825086935MIXTeam Croatia AACCroatia Croatia 4 3
19.Čorko Meštrović Irena210509635MIXTeam Croatia AACCroatia Croatia 5 3
20.Gobec Ivana7000235MIXTeam Croatia AACCroatia Croatia 5 2
21.Enborg Andreas79071335MIXOL-Team BayernGermany Bayern 4 3
22.Cionoiu Gheorghe204178535MIXOL-Team BayernGermany Bayern 5 3
23.Körner Ralph809900035MIXOL-Team BayernGermany Bayern 4 1
24.Neumüller Mathias720867935MIXOL-Team BayernGermany Bayern 5 1
25.Enborg Anna82121735MIXOL-Team BayernGermany Bayern 4 2
26.Burrell Teresa720790335MIXOL-Team BayernGermany Bayern 5 2
27.Radovanovic Slobodan139614435MIXSK MAGIC MAPSerbia 1
28.Kradischnig Günter861102835MIXTeam SteiermarkAustria ST1 3
29.Proske Herwig805507735MIXTeam SteiermarkAustria ST2 3
30.Allwinger Judit999700035MIXTeam SteiermarkAustria ST1 2
31.Steinlechner Elisabeth777117735MIXTeam SteiermarkAustria ST2 2
32.Allwinger Herwig700050035MIXTeam SteiermarkAustria ST1 1
33.Lerchegger Helmut808808835MIXTeam SteiermarkAustria ST2 1
34.Michele Franco160169435MIXVenetoItaly veneto6 1
35.Francesca Uliana21067635MIXVenetoItaly veneto6 2
36.Roland Pin100624335MIXVenetoItaly veneto6 3

OPEN_MIX
1.Löfgren Viktoria29541OPEN_MIXIndividuals/No club Uppsala 3
2.Eržen Boris520504OPEN_MIXŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia 1
3.Sladič Roman442575OPEN_MIXŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia 2
4.Košćica Miran446317OPEN_MIXOK JelenCroatia Uppsala 2
5.Delić Sara7055033OPEN_MIXOK JelenCroatia Jelen 3 3
6.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357OPEN_MIXOK JelenCroatia Škofjeloška štafeta 3
7.Seražin Korper Sabina46479OPEN_MIXOK JelenCroatia Jelen 3 2
8.Delić Ana7830625OPEN_MIXOK JelenCroatia Jelen 3 1
9.Mahečić Ivana2133013OPEN_MIXOK KapelaCroatia Seke & braco 1
10.Gerjević LanaOPEN_MIXOK KapelaCroatia Seke & braco 2
11.Delimar Domagoj7300541OPEN_MIXOK KapelaCroatia Seke & braco 3
12.Kern Tina1425105OPEN_MIXTeam SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 3 2
13.Pust Karin2069847OPEN_MIXTeam SloveniaSlovenia Slovenia 3 1
14.Bengtsson Josefin880810OPEN_MIXIF Thor OrienteringSweden Uppsala 1