v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ZL10 - štafeta - nočna->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 34)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Sotekmovalec

A
1.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia KOK1
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia KOK1
3.Eržen Valentin1000555AOK AzimutSlovenia Azimut1
4.Eržen Nea2052183AOK AzimutSlovenia Azimut1
5.Ravnikar Monika9002007AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia brat in sestra Ravnikar
6.Pust Tomaž2088287AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Pustka
7.Babič Katja7210498AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Nika
8.Pust Karin2069847AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Pustka
9.Kölner Anže2113838AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Blaž Kölner
10.Kölner Blaž7210500AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Kölner Anže
11.Ravnikar Žan7210496AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia brat in sestra Ravnikar
12.Ravnikar Nika1425106AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Katja
13.Eržen Boris520504AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia ŠOK
14.Sladič Roman442575AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia ŠOK
15.Kunc Gregor7204990AOK TivoliSlovenia Tiv-A1
16.Kunc Matevž2050437AOK TivoliSlovenia Tiv-A1
17.Černe Aljaž2065597AOK TivoliSlovenia Aleš Borštnik
18.Borštnik Aleš406885AOK TivoliSlovenia Aljaž Černe

B
1.Bončina Igor422512BOK AzimutSlovenia Bončina
2.Sedej Matej1413730BOK AzimutSlovenia Azimut Sedej 2
3.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213BOK AzimutSlovenia Bončina
4.Sedej Katarina2107081BOK AzimutSlovenia Azimut Sedej 2
5.Sedej David406860BOK AzimutSlovenia Azimut Sedej 1
6.Sedej Rok406859BOK AzimutSlovenia Azimut Sedej 1
7.Šuc Timotej2113841BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Enej Šuc
8.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Gombač Šuc Elena
9.Cokan Jan2113837BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Mango
10.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Irena H. Kölner
11.Stojan Petra2069834BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Mango
12.Šuc Enej2113839BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Timotej Šuc
13.Kunc Mojca2073099BOK TivoliSlovenia Tiv-B1
14.Kunc Robert2073100BOK TivoliSlovenia Tiv-B1

C
1.Istenič Maja2127789COK AzimutSlovenia Azimut2
2.Eržen Nika2107055COK AzimutSlovenia Azimut2