1ª COCM, 1ª LESCM. Casa de Campo Zona Norte- Aravaca Ferrocarril->Entries by classes (number of entries: 49)
M-E |
1. | Pérez Robles Antonio | 2057834 | M-E | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
2. | Martínez Panduro Mario | | M-E | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
3. | Bermejo Jesus | 8292712 | M-E | Randobike | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
4. | Carpintero Perancho Rubén | 7210986 | M-E | IBERIA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
5. | Garrido De La Torre Israel | 1407463 | M-E | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º Miembro familia |
Garrido Contreras |
- |
- |
6. | Rojas Jimenez David | 2024321 | M-E | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Rojas |
- |
- |
7. | Lund Bradley | 24542 | M-E | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
8. | Garcia Del Sol Jose F. | | M-E | Independiente | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
9. | Villanueva Krzyzaniak Gabriela María | 244541 | M-E | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
10. | Gil Rodriguez Antonio | 1396902 | M-E | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
M-16 |
1. | Calonge Valdes Pablo | | M-16 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
X |
2. | Fernández De Bobadilla Perea Luis | 429549 | M-16 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
M-21 |
1. | Ruiz Gonzalez Eduardo | 1601531 | M-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
M-35 |
1. | Cordobes Suarez Tegaday | 8654395 | M-35 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
2. | Rubio Hernandez Ignacio | 1521977 | M-35 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
3. | Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio | 362222 | M-35 | B.O.M. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
4. | Borruel Armendáriz Jesús | 2020321 | M-35 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
M-45 |
1. | Diaz Alcaide Samuel | 8141974 | M-45 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
2. | Yllan Berrocal Pedro | 2050376 | M-45 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
3. | Escudero Sánchez Eduardo | 2024230 | M-45 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
4. | Almarza Acedo Francisco Javier | 1428543 | M-45 | B.O.M. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
5. | Troncoso Sánchez Nicolás | 2023677 | M-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
6. | Zafra Cruz Alfonso | 1415215 | M-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
M-55 |
1. | Murua Brasero Miguel Angel | 225576 | M-55 | B.O.M. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
F-14 |
1. | Yllan Ortiz Ana | 2050377 | F-14 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
X |
- |
2. | Velasco Aguilar Nuria | | F-14 | Independiente | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
3. | Fernández De Bobadilla Perea Lucía | 2053936 | F-14 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
F-16 |
1. | Garrido Contreras Ariadna | 341168 | F-16 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
X |
- |
F-18 |
1. | Toledo Navarro Patricia | 1403169 | F-18 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
X |
- |
2. | Yllan Ortiz Elena | 2050375 | F-18 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
X |
- |
F-21 |
1. | Rojas Jimenez Elena | 2542590 | F-21 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
1º Miembro familia |
Rojas |
- |
- |
F-45 |
1. | Jimenez Baena Mercedes | 2014906 | F-45 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3º miembro familia (mayor de 18 años) |
Rojas |
- |
- |
2. | Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús | 2057868 | F-45 | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
3. | Montes Arribas Beatriz | 8657341 | F-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
Open Naranja (federado) |
1. | Contreras Garcia Laura | 2067601 | Open Naranja (federado) | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2º miembro familia |
Garrido Contreras |
- |
- |
2. | Vnuk González Andrés | 1407458 | Open Naranja (federado) | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
X |
- |
Open Rojo (federado) |
1. | Chystyakova Beketova Yevheniya | 1007806 | Open Rojo (federado) | Peña Trevinca Barco | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
2. | Ramos Abelaira Iván | 2010457 | Open Rojo (federado) | Peña Trevinca Barco | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
Open Rojo (no federados) |
1. | Pajares Ivan | 2067554 | Open Rojo (no federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
2. | Valdes Martin Monica | | Open Rojo (no federados) | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
3. | Klimowitz Alejandro | | Open Rojo (no federados) | NS Orientación | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
4. | Rodriguez Adrian | | Open Rojo (no federados) | NS Orientación | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
Open Naranja (no Federados) |
1. | Souplet Anne | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
2. | Bautista Curcio Angelo Han | 1415175 | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
No |
|
- |
- |
3. | García Ortiz Manuel | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
4. | Cebey Garcia Alain | 2111382 | Open Naranja (no Federados) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
5. | Sancho Cruz Montse | 409221 | Open Naranja (no Federados) | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
6. | Aguilo Claudia | | Open Naranja (no Federados) | NS Orientación | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |
Open Amarillo (no Federados) |
1. | Almagro Delgado Elvira | 2100000 | Open Amarillo (no Federados) | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
No |
|
- |
- |