CN de Sprint Urban si CN de Semimaraton->Entries by classes (number of entries: 139)
M10 |
1. | Calin Roth | 211836 | M10 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
M12 |
1. | Codreanu Pustai Daniel | 2083168 | M12 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Buzdugan Vasile | 2074633 | M12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
3. | Szikszai Balázs | 2037702 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Agheorghiesei Alexandru | 211837 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
5. | Agheorghiesei Cezar | 211834 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Manu Cristian | 2061635 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Cristian Lenard | 2061631 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
M14 |
1. | Dumitrean Sergiu | 1399404 | M14 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Kato Edi | 2092472 | M14 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
3. | Jeler Luca | 1415147 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
4. | Lucian Pop | 1421737 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
5. | Pavel Darius | 2115096 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
6. | Albert Mátyás | 1006653 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
7. | Vígh Ervin | 2037708 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
8. | Agheorghiesei Rares | 211840 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
9. | Alexandru Rus | 211836 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
10. | Kotai Alexandro | 7205522 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
11. | Catana Gabriel | 2069204 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
12. | Hreniuc David | 7205524 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
13. | Pop Serban | 2069203 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
14. | Biro Laurentiu | 2061603 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
M16 |
1. | Bauer Richard | 1421739 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
2. | Major Gabriel | 2114521 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
3. | Csis Nándor | 8629618 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Vörös Ádám | 2061637 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Jancsik Endre | 1398623 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Galateanu Andrei | 2075029 | M16 | CS Metropolitan Buc | Romania | |
7. | Crișan Denis | 2115095 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
8. | Scurtu Mihai | 2115095 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
9. | Strambu Luca | 7205534 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
10. | Vadean Catalin | 8668796 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
11. | Mirea Mihai | 8000412 | M16 | CSU Craiova | Romania | |
M18 |
1. | Vígh Loránd | 8668793 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Szikszai Csongor | 8668791 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Catana Alexandru | 8668794 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Peles Vlad | 2069205 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
5. | Iacob Adrian | 7205526 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
M20 |
1. | Szikszai Csongor | 8668791 | M20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Szőcs Attila | 9102026 | M20 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
3. | Biro Alexandru | 8668798 | M20 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
M21 |
1. | Bogya Tamas | 8651673 | M21 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
2. | Zinca Ionut | 8668799 | M21 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
3. | Mate Sergiu | 7205525 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Tintar Mihai Andrei | 8000416 | M21 | CSU Craiova | Romania | |
5. | Barkasz Daniel | 8000414 | M21 | CSU Craiova | Romania | |
6. | Blejdea Alexandru | 8000405 | M21 | CSU Craiova | Romania | |
7. | Minoiu George Emilian | 8000402 | M21 | CSU Craiova | Romania | |
8. | Ciobanu Roman | 8000408 | M21 | CSU Craiova | Romania | |
9. | Mutiu Ovidiu | 8000415 | M21 | CSU Craiova | Romania | |
10. | Simion Suciu | 8639471 | M21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
11. | Ráduly Róbert | 8639470 | M21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
M35 |
1. | Dan George | | M35 | CS Garage Racing Baia Mare | Romania | |
2. | Ráduly Róbert Kálmán | 8639469 | M35 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
M40 |
1. | Pop Samir | 1006664 | M40 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Deák Csaba | 8168352 | M40 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Anghel Ioan Cosmin | 1006673 | M40 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
4. | Spjelkavik Henning | 760102 | M40 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
M45 |
1. | Deák Attila | 2118614 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Divin Gheorghe | 2061642 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Pap Gáspár | 2061649 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Anghel Marius | 8668800 | M45 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
5. | Băetanu Dumitru | 2115085 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
6. | Sturz Lazăr Felix | 7211390 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
7. | Tudorache Mihai | 7112122 | M45 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
8. | Dalya Zsolt | 2061622 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
9. | Mózes Róbert | 2061623 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
10. | Pálfi Előd | 2061627 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
11. | Balog István János | 1415148 | M45 | CS 315 Orientare S.Mare | Romania | |
M50 |
1. | Kiss Mihaly | 7210412 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
M55 |
1. | Filimon Sorin | 2092470 | M55 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Tőkés Árpád | 1006655 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Moldovan Laszlo | 2132591 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
4. | Germán-Salló Zoltán | 7210411 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
5. | Botoș Sorin | 7211386 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
6. | Minoiu Emilian | 8000407 | M55 | CSU Craiova | Romania | |
M60 |
1. | Pop Mircea | 8648833 | M60 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Ábrány Sándor | 2118616 | M60 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Ferenc Puskas | 211772 | M60 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Barkász Dániel | 7210425 | M60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
5. | Buda Marcel | 2115083 | M60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
M65 |
1. | Fey Sándor | 1006654 | M65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Szántó István | 2061625 | M65 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
M70 |
1. | Deák Attila sr. | 2118615 | M70 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Galateanu Lucian | 425851 | M70 | CS Metropolitan Buc | Romania | |
M75 |
1. | Cioban Dumitru | 2072520 | M75 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
F10 |
1. | Ráduly Zsuzsanna | 430636 | F10 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
F12 |
1. | Oanta Oana | 2042184 | F12 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Kato Andreea | 2092473 | F12 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
3. | Covaci Antonia | 2074630 | F12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
4. | Pop Andra Maria | 2074631 | F12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
5. | Recean Paula | 2115099 | F12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
6. | Carla Sebestyen | 7205521 | F12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Man Antonia | 2069206 | F12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
F14 |
1. | Codreanu Pustai Mara | 2083170 | F14 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Neuschli Otilia | 1399403 | F14 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
3. | Sorici Mara | 1421738 | F14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
4. | Petrus Mihaela | 1421740 | F14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
5. | Konyicska Beatrice | 2115097 | F14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
6. | Atanasiu Erika | 2115084 | F14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
7. | Cristea Maria | 435420 | F14 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
8. | Manu Andreea | 7205535 | F14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
9. | Ciocian Rebeca | 2069210 | F14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
10. | Sabou Codruta | 2069207 | F14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
11. | Sabou Tania | 2069208 | F14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
12. | Denisa Rus | 211832 | F14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
13. | Ráduly Réka | 8639475 | F14 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
F16 |
1. | Deák Bernadett | 2061643 | F16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Uveghes Denisa | 2074632 | F16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
3. | Waldhutter Maya | 2115098 | F16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
4. | Petrus Mihaela | 1421740 | F16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
5. | Tudorache Alexia | 2068660 | F16 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
6. | Roman Alexandra | 8668797 | F16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Creciun Alexandra | 7205530 | F16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
8. | Stefania Peles | 2069202 | F16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
9. | Ráduly Réka | 8639475 | F16 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
F18 |
1. | Divin Judit | 2061648 | F18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Ghit Denisa | 7205524 | F18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
F20 |
1. | Pop Ioana | 8648831 | F20 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Bartha Dorottya | 8670437 | F20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
F21 |
1. | Pop Maria | 8648832 | F21 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Tudorache Ana Maria | 435444 | F21 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
3. | Culcean Roxana | 211845 | F21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Anghel Andra Cecilia | 8000410 | F21 | CSU Craiova | Romania | |
5. | Minoiu Veronica | 8000401 | F21 | CSU Craiova | Romania | |
6. | Piringiu Marinela | 1300013 | F21 | CSU Craiova | Romania | |
7. | Ráduly Annamária | 8639474 | F21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
F45 |
1. | Atanasiu Erzsébet | 2115081 | F45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
F50 |
1. | Laza Ileana | 2074635 | F50 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
2. | Pop Lucia | 2069201 | F50 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
F60 |
1. | Bors Cornelia | 211838 | F60 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
OPEN |
1. | Pop Rares | 2074636 | OPEN | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
2. | Ramona Agheorghiesei | 211843 | OPEN | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
3. | Alexandru Socaciu | 338704 | OPEN | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Antonia Vardai | 211839 | OPEN | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
OPEN TEHNIC |
1. | Deák Botond | 2118609 | OPEN TEHNIC | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Ráduly Róbert | 8639470 | OPEN TEHNIC | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
3. | Rațiu Dan | 1415149 | OPEN TEHNIC | CS 315 Orientare S.Mare | Romania | |
SHORT OPEN TEHNIC |
1. | Divin Anna | 2118619 | SHORT OPEN TEHNIC | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |