v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MTB-O Serranía de Cuenca->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 75)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Necesita licencia Alquila pinza Comida

Menores 40 años
1.Molla Esclapez Fran2010206Menores 40 añosIndividuals/No club - - -
2.Kavera Artiom2105516Menores 40 añosIndividuals/No club X X X
3.Lillo Tejeda IgnacioMenores 40 añosIndividuals/No club X X -
4.Triguero Alfaro ZoeMenores 40 añosIndividuals/No club - - -
5.Fernandez Gil Gonzalo2070953Menores 40 añosIndividuals/No club X X X
6.Barea JesusMenores 40 añosIndividuals/No club - - -
7.Benavente Martínez Luis8670391Menores 40 añosS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - X
8.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902Menores 40 añosS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - -
9.Rivas Sández Jose Manuel8658634Menores 40 añosS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - X
10.Gómez García UlpianoMenores 40 añosMANZANARES-OSpain - X X
11.Almagro Fernàndez Pedro7969963Menores 40 añosElección de RutaSpain - - -
12.Bustamante Val Francisco José 1425727Menores 40 añosElección de RutaSpain - - -
13.Castillejo Del Pozo Roberto2054670Menores 40 añosCOMCUSpain X - -
14.Martínez De Lucas Álvaro2054676Menores 40 añosCOMCUSpain - - -
15.Coronado Fernández Mario2115638Menores 40 añosCOMCUSpain X - X
16.Galdrán Garrido Jose Manuel8001037Menores 40 añosCOMCUSpain - - -
17.Perez Jaramillo David8656833Menores 40 añosClub de Orientacion Los AngelesSpain - - X
18.González García Javier8001026Menores 40 añosMalarrutaSpain - - X
19.Cañas Higueras Carlos2105549Menores 40 añosCuenca Enamora Escuela MTB CuencaSpain X X X
20.Gómez Tévar Aarón2105541Menores 40 añosCuenca Enamora Escuela MTB CuencaSpain X X X
21.Kavera AndriyMenores 40 añosCuenca Enamora Escuela MTB CuencaSpain - - X
22.Cañas Higueras IreneMenores 40 añosCuenca Enamora Escuela MTB CuencaSpain - - X
23.Kavera AnnaMenores 40 añosCuenca Enamora Escuela MTB CuencaSpain - - X
24.Yllan Berrocal Pedro8130669Menores 40 añosAlabarda-OSpain - - -
25.Quiñonero Francisco86804333Menores 40 añosAsonSpain - - -
26.Nicolau Gallego Vicente8670863Menores 40 añosValencia OrientaciónSpain - - X

Mayores 40 años
1.Lain Sanavia Jose LuisMayores 40 añosIndividuals/No club X X X
2.Bejarano Calvo Ángel2115639Mayores 40 añosIndividuals/No club X X X
3.Martinez Herraiz Vicente1459132Mayores 40 añosIndividuals/No club X - X
4.Garcia-caro Hernando Sergio306250Mayores 40 añosIndividuals/No club - - X
5.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488Mayores 40 añosS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - -
6.Barbera Verdugo Jose1421068Mayores 40 añosClub Deportivo Discover Outdoor SportsSpain - - X
7.Fontana Rodriguez Marcos8670861Mayores 40 añosClub Deportivo Discover Outdoor SportsSpain X - X
8.Fernández Benito Leticia2070964Mayores 40 añosCOMCUSpain - - X
9.Del Barrio González Jesús249723Mayores 40 añosCOMCUSpain - - X
10.Lopez MarioMayores 40 añosClub IndigoSpain X X X
11.Rica Camara Miguel Ángel409089Mayores 40 añosB.O.M.Spain - - -
12.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335Mayores 40 añosMalarrutaSpain - - X
13.Gabarrón Jiménez Agustín8657355Mayores 40 añosABIKESpain - - X
14.Kavera ZhannaMayores 40 añosCuenca Enamora Escuela MTB CuencaSpain - - X
15.Cañas Martinez Jose Luis2105554Mayores 40 añosCuenca Enamora Escuela MTB CuencaSpain X X X
16.Higueras Plaza MartaMayores 40 añosCuenca Enamora Escuela MTB CuencaSpain - - X
17.Oñate Ruiz Diego7204532Mayores 40 añosmalvariche-oSpain - - X

Mujeres
1.Lopez Heras Aida2085082MujeresIndividuals/No club X X X
2.Muñoz Del Campo Alba8664074MujeresCOMCUSpain - - X
3.Pozuelo Carrascosa Diana8001033MujeresCOMCUSpain - - -
4.García-hawkins Fernández Angela8680094MujeresClub de Orientacion Los AngelesSpain - - X
5.Arroyo Susana7207522MujeresClub SotobosqueSpain - - -
6.Díaz Fuentes Micaela8680437MujeresLorca-oSpain - - -
7.Ortíz Fernández Mª Encarnación2050375MujeresAlabarda-OSpain X - -
8.Yllan Ortiz Elena8301201MujeresAlabarda-OSpain - - -
9.Yllan Ortiz Ana8300105MujeresAlabarda-OSpain - - -
10.Para Martín Eva7003168MujeresClub Monte El PardoSpain - - X
11.Faura Teresa2115379Mujeresmalvariche-oSpain - - -

Iniciación niños
1.Molla Clement Daniel2010859Iniciación niñosIndividuals/No club - - -
2.Coronado Fernández LucasIniciación niñosCOMCUSpain X X X
3.Muñoz Del Campo Javier2070980Iniciación niñosCOMCUSpain - - X
4.López Lucia2085093Iniciación niñosClub IndigoSpain X X X
5.López Mateo2105544Iniciación niñosClub IndigoSpain X X X

Sólo comida
1.Lastochkina SvetlanaSólo comidaIndividuals/No club - - X
2.Aceñero EmmaSólo comidaIndividuals/No club - - X
3.Gómez Caballero FranciscoSólo comidaIndividuals/No club - - X
4.Gómez Tévar ItziarSólo comidaIndividuals/No club - - X
5.Coso DeliaSólo comidaIndividuals/No club - - X
6.Lara Madrigal RocioSólo comidaMANZANARES-OSpain - - -
7.Lagullon VanesaSólo comidaCOMCUSpain - - X
8.Ayllón OscarSólo comidaCOMCUSpain - - X
9.Galdrán ValeriaSólo comidaCOMCUSpain - - X
10.Tebar DiegoSólo comidaCOMCUSpain - - X
11.Ayllón SaraSólo comidaCOMCUSpain - - X
12.Soria Fernández BriennaSólo comidaCOMCUSpain - - X
13.Tebar NaiaSólo comidaCOMCUSpain - - X
14.Coronado AgustínSólo comidaCOMCUSpain - - X
15.Covacy AlinaSólo comidaCOMCUSpain - - X
16.López ClaraSólo comidaClub IndigoSpain - - -