v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
KievOPEN-2019->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 295)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Тренер / Coach Розряд / Qualification Представник / Representative

M12
1.Гуль РоманM12Individuals/No club Дудін Андрій Б/Р Дудін Андрій
2.Парубець Олексій224957M12Individuals/No club Дудін Андрій Б/Р Дудін Андрій
3.Кучер АндрейM12Individuals/No club Б/Р
4.Fokin LukaM12SeverUkraineYES Б/Р
5.Pavlov DmytroM12Bamby ClubUkraine М.Narovlianska Б/Р М.Narovlianska
6.Grysha OleksandrM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES М.Narovlianska I-ю М.Narovlianska
7.Kobec IvanM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES М.Narovlianska II М.Narovlianska
8.Hanilov GordeyM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES М.Narovlianska III-ю М.Narovlianska
9.Теремецький Олександр1007708M12Leader-tourUkraine Шеремет О.Л. III-ю Полубенцева Світлана
10.Гавриленко ОлександрM12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М III-ю Білошицький В.М
11.Arakcheev DanilM12OС OrientaUkraine Безкоровайный А. М. I-ю Безкоровайный А. М.
12.Sobolivsʹkyy Makar1710000M12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю Nesterenko
13.Matvyeyev OleksandrM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю Nesterenko
14.Humenyuk VladM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю Nesterenko
15.Rusetsky DanilM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko III-ю Nesterenko
16.Safonov AlexanderM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Nesterenko I-ю Nesterenko
17.Віріч АртемM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. III-ю Калінкін О.
18.Жевага ОлександрM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. III-ю Калінкін О.
19.Оніщенко Данило7200283M12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. III-ю Калінкін О.
20.Григорович Олексій7200285M12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. III-ю Калінкін О.
21.Мехед Олександр7000034M12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. II-ю Калінкін О.
22.Недужий Іван7204622M12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. I-ю Калінкін О.
23.Поєнко Вадим7204610M12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. I-ю Калінкін О.
24.Добрянський Тимофій7000031M12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. III-ю Калінкін О.
25.Носенко Арсен7204631M12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. III-ю Калінкін О.
26.Петренко ВладимирM12Kislorod+ UkraineYES Максим Балась II Максим Балась

Kids
1.Волошина ПолинаKidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Кисаков Дмитрий
2.Лев Науменко KidsIndividuals/No club Б/Р Науменко Татьяна
3.Starikova YaroslavaKidst/c GlobusUkraineYES Б/Р
4.Meleshko YaroslavaKidsSeverUkraineYES Б/Р
5.Prasol MakarKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES М.Narovlianska Б/Р М.Narovlianska
6.Hanilova RadmiraKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES Б/Р М.Narovlianska
7.Yanchenko NadiyaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES М.Narovlianska III-ю М.Narovlianska
8.Татарніков Іван1007704KidsLeader-tourUkraineYES Шеремет О.Л. Б/Р Полубенцева Світлана
9.Burylko NataliaKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р Nesterenko
10.Likhtanska NastyaKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko III-ю Nesterenko
11.Trukhniy AnatoliyKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р Nesterenko
12.Lomakov TymofiyKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р Nesterenko
13.Rusetska PolinaKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р Nesterenko
14.Trukhniy OstapKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р Nesterenko
15.Ганілов ГордійKidsKozak-clubUkraine Б/Р
16.Степанюк КатеринаKidsособистоUkraineYES Б/Р Роман Степанюк

M16
1.Yatsenko Volodymyr1007706M16Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаецький А.В. КМС Полубенцева Світлана
2.Savchuk Vitaliy2040811M16Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. I-ю Полубенцева Світлана
3.Tatarnikov Mykhailo2103535M16Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. I Полубенцева Світлана
4.Goshenko Igor7200286M16Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. I Полубенцева Світлана
5.Mashkov Illya7200292M16Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Полубенцева Світлана
6.Krys IllyaM16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I Nesterenko
7.Belyaev Ivan1220000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Nesterenko КМС Nesterenko
8.Кузьменко АндрійM16TroitskiyUkraineYES Б/Р
9.Тимошек ФедірM16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. II-ю Калінкін О.

M20
1.Іщенко Діма363321M20ARDF TAEM UAUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС

M21E
1.Греля Богдан1006069M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Пронтішева Л.П. МС Греля Б.Й.
2.Pendeliuk FedirM21EIndividuals/No clubYES I
3.Кувайсков ЮрійM21EIndividuals/No club III
4.Калінкін ОлександрM21ELider-TourUkraine Стрижак МС Калинкин
5.Марич Костянтин9992125M21ELider-TourUkraineYES Стрижак МС Марич
6.Diachenko Vadym502529M21EKSO O-KompasUkraineYES Терпай Д.Ю. МС
7.Skomorokha Maksym1415139M21EKSO O-KompasUkraine Даньков С.В.. КМС
8.Polianitsa Stanislav2049827M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський В.А. МС Полубенцева Світлана
9.Дмитрук ОлександрM21EМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М МСМК Білошицький В.М
10.Бриндак Євгеній8014414M21EМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. КМС Білошицький В.М.
11.Nasikovskiy AlexanderM21EOС OrientaUkraine Безкоровайный А. М. II Насиковский О. В.
12.Hychko Vitalii9200124M21ESävedalens AIKSweden Maria Magnusson МС
13.Zviahin Mykyta9102711M21EKiev RegionUkraineYES Подгаецкий А.В. Березовский В.А. Ускова С.М. МС
14.Шеховцов АндрійM21EНаціональний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут"UkraineYES Ускова С.М МС Ускова С.М
15.Babych Serhiy8044365M21ELeO-TeamUkraineYES Цепурдей О.В., Заліско О.К. МС
16.Костянтин РябчукM21EСеверUkraineYES Костіна Є.А. КМС Афанасьєв
17.Афанасьєв МихайлоM21EСеверUkraineYES Костіна Є.А., Ускова С.М. КМС Афанасьєв
18.Гринюк ОлегM21EТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES II
19.Аноничев АлександрM21ESport club SozhBelarus КМС
20.Дубровский Виталий681828M21ESport club SozhBelarus КМС
21.Калінкін Олександр1302820M21EДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Стрижак О.А. МС Калінкін О.
22.Дудник Илья8014403M21EKislorod+ Ukraine Б/Р Анна Дудник
23.Балась Максим8014404M21EKislorod+ UkraineYES Максим Балась КМС Максим Балась

M55
1.Markov Oleksandr1300279M55Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
2.Михаил Ткачук1408858M55Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
3.Сур СергійM55ArteriumUkraineYES
4.Душко Олег1408860M55VoshodUkraine Л.П.Пронтішева Б/Р
5.Залесов Александр1000034M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Залесова Н.И. I
6.Mykhailichenko OleksandrM55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
7.Даценко ИванM55СхідГЗК м.Жовті ВодиUkraineYES Б/Р
8.Кудрін Володимир9200162M55Orienteering club ORIONUkraineYES КМС Рудич Людмила

M75
1.Дудін Андрій1000435M75O-club, KyivUkraine КМС Дудін Андрій

W14
1.Жилик Анна Анна1302734W14Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Полубенцева Світлана
2.Пушанкіна Каріна7200268W14Leader-tourUkraineYES Шеремет О.Л. II-ю Полубенцева Світлана
3.Mahlych Anastasiia7200267W14Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. I-ю Полубенцева Світлана
4.Petruniak Tetiana7000102W14Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Полубенцева Світлана
5.Компанець Катерина1005499W14МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М I-ю Білошицький В.М
6.Аскерова Світлана1005822W14МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М I-ю Білошицький В.М
7.Gorodinska MariaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko КМС Nesterenko
8.Kropyvnytsʹka KatyaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko II Nesterenko
9.Grishuk MariaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю Nesterenko
10.Ірха Анна2040819W14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. I-ю Калінкін О.
11.Гордієнко Анна2040827W14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. II-ю Калінкін О.
12.Юкало МаріяW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. II-ю Калінкін О.

W18
1.Vlasiuk YuliiaW18Нетішин КЮТUkraineYES Панчук Л.С. Б/Р
2.Адамчук АннаW18Національний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут"UkraineYES Ускова С.М II Ускова С.М
3.Голобородько АлінаW18Національний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут"UkraineYES Ускова С.М КМС Ускова С.М
4.Мизерцюк СофіяW18Національний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут"Ukraine Ускова С.М I Ускова С.М

W21A
1.Гавриленко Олена1407029W21AIndividuals/No club Б/Р Гавриленко
2.Кисакова ОльгаW21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Кисаков Дмитрий
3.Botyk AnnaW21AIndividuals/No clubYES Дудин А.В. КМС Лично
4.Летичевська Вероніка2028906W21AIndividuals/No club Б/Р Летичевська Вероніка
5.Старікова Надія1003083W21At/c GlobusUkraineYES II
6.Ганул АннаW21AЖовті ВодиUkraineYES Б/Р
7.Панчук МаріяW21AНетішин КЮТUkraineYES Панчук Л.С. Б/Р
8.Sobolivska MariyaW21AКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko III Nesterenko
9.Nesterenko Victoria1408829W21AКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko КМС Nesterenko
10.Іванова НаталіяW21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES КМС
11.Гринюк ТетянаW21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES I
12.Shulzhenko Vira2111784W21A"Славутич" КПДЮUkraineYES Дудін А.В. КМС Благій В.В.
13.Пархоменко Олександра1601765W21A"Славутич" КПДЮUkraineYES МС
14.Троян-Степанюк Анна1300167W21AособистоUkraineYES I Роман Степанюк
15.Аноничева ВераW21ASport club SozhBelarus I
16.Елена КарповичW21AKislorod+ UkraineYES Максим Балась КМС Максим Балась
17.Дудник Анна9200190W21AKislorod+ Ukraine Б/Р Дудник Анна

W35
1.Chornobryvtseva OlyaW35Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
2.Taranenko NataliiaW35Individuals/No club II
3.Magliovana ValentynaW35SeverUkraineYES I
4.Полубенцева Светлана1007705W35Leader-tourUkraineYES Б/Р Полубенцева Світлана
5.Chimeris ElenaW35OС OrientaUkraineYES Безкоровайный А. М. II Безкоровайный А. М.
6.Trukhniy IrynaW35КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko II Nesterenko
7.Горбатовская Светлана1401638W35Sport club SozhBelarus II
8.Fursa Olena335911W35Киев-РадиоUkraineYES КМС

W55
1.Iryna Diachenko1300269W55Individuals/No clubYES Diachenko I. Б/Р
2.Гавриленко Лідія1300268W55Individuals/No clubYES Білошицький В.М. Б/Р Гавриленко Лідія
3.Телесань Наталья1000425W55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
4.Bozhko Tetyana1000412W55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
5.Залесова Наталия1000035W55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Залесов А.Ю. КМС
6.Левицька АллаW55Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES Б/Р
7.Рудич Людмила9200163W55Orienteering club ORIONUkraineYES КМС Рудич Людмила

W75
1.Stepanenko Ellaida1008073W75O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
2.Закревська СофіяW75Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES Б/Р

M50
1.Kholiavko Ievgen1300297M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
2.Павлов АлександрM50O-club, KyivUkraineYES павлов.а Б/Р Трухан И.В.
3.Overkivskyi Mykola2102434M50КоростишівUkraineYES Kontar Б/Р Overkivskyi M.V.

W45
1.Бекліщева ВалентинаW45Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р самостійно
2.Шеренковська Олена1395206W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
3. Tatyana Yavdoschuk 1300770W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
4.Baglyk Olena1008099W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
5.Herashchenko Eleonora2068663W45PelengUkraineYES Б/Р

M14
1.Kovalchuk PavloM14Bamby ClubUkraineYES М.Narovlianska Б/Р М.Narovlianska
2.Gatcanyuk VladyslavM14Bamby ClubUkraine М.Narovlianska I-ю М.Narovlianska
3.Naboka Dmytro7200264M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Полубенцева Светлана
4.Drach Ivan7204641M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. I-ю Полубенцева Світлана
5.Holovach Danylo7000080M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. I-ю Полубенцева Світлана
6.Sviderskyi Igor1007709M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. I-ю Полубенцева Світлана
7.Vusatyuk Oleksandr1007668M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. I-ю Полубенцева Світлана
8.Buriy Maksim1007707M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгвєцький А.В. I-ю Полубенцева Світлана
9.Hadjiu Timofiy7200269M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. I-ю Полубенцева Світлана
10.Kovalchuk Serafim7204649M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Полубенцева Світлана
11.Safonov Nikolay1408833M14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Nesterenko I Nesterenko
12.Гончар ІванM14"Славутич" КПДЮUkraineYES Благій В.В. Б/Р Благій В.В.
13.Карпюк ОстапM14ЛФСОUkraineYES МельникТ I
14.Болгов ДмитроM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. II-ю Калінкін О.
15.Кривий ОлегM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. I-ю Калінкін О.
16.Решетніков ОлександрM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. II-ю Калінкін О.
17.Шулевський Роман1300524M14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. I-ю Калінкін О.
18.Левкович ПавлоM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. III-ю Калінкін О.
19.Двірний Максим7200263M14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. II-ю Калінкін О.
20.Коворотний ІлляM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. II-ю Калінкін О.
21.Лойок ТрофимM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. III-ю Калінкін О.
22.Степаненко НазарM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. III-ю Калінкін О.Б.
23.Куцак ВолодимирM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. I-ю Калінкін О.
24.Herashchenko Rostislav2068654M14PelengUkraineYES Б/Р

OPEN beginners
1.Matvienko ValentynaOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
2.Polevaya Alexandra7200281OPEN beginnersOС OrientaUkraineYES Безкоровайный А.М. Б/Р Безкоровайный А.М.
3.Паєнко СвітланаOPEN beginnersKislorod+ UkraineYES Максим Балась III Максим Балась

M18
1.Hanilov ArthurM18Bamby ClubUkraineYES М.Narovlianska III М.Narovlianska
2.Knyazev Artem7204648M18Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Полубенцева Світлана
3.Teremetskyi Timofiy7200289M18Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Полубенцева Світлана
4.Подпрятов ГригорійM18МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. I Білошицький В.М.
5.Бабіч КирилоM18Національний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут"Ukraine Ускова С.М I Ускова С.М
6.Колесник Вадим8331333M18Національний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут"UkraineYES Ускова С.М I Ускова С.М
7.Сливка МиколаM18Національний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут"UkraineYES Ускова С.М II Ускова С.М
8.Артур ГаниловM18Kozak-clubUkraine Норовлянская III
9.Поєнко Андрій7204611M18ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. МС Калінкін О.
10.Русенко Дмитро7204621M18ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. КМС Калінкін О.
11.Синенко Валентин7200265M18ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. I Калінкін О.

M21A
1.Киричок ВікторM21AIndividuals/No club Б/Р Летичевська Вероніка
2.Kovalenko Yuriy1408814M21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
3.Koval Denys1407030M21AIndividuals/No clubYES МС
4.Голобородько Андрій7212163M21AIndividuals/No club Б/Р Летичевська Вероніка
5.Гавриленко Виталий1407028M21AIndividuals/No club Б/Р Гавриленко
6.Timchenko AndreyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
7.Zavadskiy Kostiantyn8406967M21At/c GlobusUkraineYES I
8.Гаврилюк АндрійM21AНетішин КЮТUkraineYES Панчук Л.С. Б/Р
9.Білошицький Сергій1427199M21AМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М КМС Білошицький В.М
10.Churilov IevgeniiM21AМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М I Білошицький В.М
11.Mamchur Oleksandr1000448M21ANational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES КМС
12.Krysenko Dmytro8654194M21AFEAUkraineYES III Заїка
13.Блануца ДмитроM21AНаціональний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут"UkraineYES Ускова С.М I Ускова С.М
14.Городецький МиколайM21AНаціональний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут"UkraineYES Ускова С.М I Ускова С.М
15.Nesterenko Viktor8000179M21AКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Rusetsky КМС Nesterenko
16.Петришин ВіталікM21AЛФСОUkraineYES Гуцаленко Т. М. КМС
17.Медведев КириллM21ASport club SozhBelarus II

M35
1.Ганилов АлександрM35Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
2.Юрійчук ВасильM35Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
3.Кисаков ДмитрийM35Individuals/No clubYES II Кисаков Дмитрий
4.Starikov DmytrijM35t/c GlobusUkraineYES I
5.Демиденко ОлександрM35MASTERUkraineYES II
6.Meleshko AntonM35SeverUkraineYES II
7.Nikolskyi AnatoliiM35lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES Б/Р
8.Trukhniy OleksandrM35КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I Nesterenko
9.Чиж АндрійM35ТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES II
10.Андрійченко ОлександрM35ТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES Б/Р
11.Петкевич СергійM35Valtex LybnuUkraineYES Б/Р
12.Нікольський АнатолійM35TroitskiyUkraine Б/Р
13.Карпюк Ігор8103027M35ЛФСОUkraineYES ГВІ КМС
14.Спасовський Ігор8103034M35ЛФСОUkraineYES МС
15.Єрко Андрій8103036M35ЛФСОUkraineYES КМС
16.Степанюк Роман1300126M35особистоUkraineYES III Роман Степанюк
17.Горбатовский Антон502754M35Sport club SozhBelarus КМС
18.Лукашов Игорь224394M35Sport club SozhBelarus КМС
19.Dubinin SviatoslavM35Lugansk 0,7 OKUkraineYES Б/Р
20.Петренко ВиталийM35Kislorod+ UkraineYES Максим Балась III Максим Балась

M65
1.Бобровский АлександрM65O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
2.Фокін Сергій1008063M65O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
3.Bozhko Mykola9200170M65O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
4.Фурса Олег335910M65Leader-tourUkraineYES II
5.Барановський Віктор895136M65Leader-tourUkraineYES II
6.Робак Володимир1391356M65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES Б/Р
7.Савчук ДеонисійM65RODIONUkraineYES КМС Познаєва
8.Лукашов Владимир888515M65Sport club SozhBelarus II

W12
1.Prasol KaterynaW12Bamby ClubUkraineYES М.Narovlianska I-ю М.Narovlianska
2.Lutova MarinaW12Bamby ClubUkraineYES М.Narovlianska II-ю М.Narovlianska
3.Полубенцева Ірина335920W12Leader-tourUkraineYES Шеремет О.Л. I Полубенцева Світлана
4.Корбут Кіра1005496W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М I-ю Білошицький В.М
5.Тофель Марія1005497W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М I-ю Білошицький В.М
6.Chimeris AnnaW12OС OrientaUkraineYES Безкоровайный А. М. II Безкоровайный А. М.
7.Trukhniy MilaW12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko III-ю Nesterenko
8.Чиж Дар'яW12ТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES Б/Р
9.Скворцова ОлесяW12TroitskiyUkraineYES Б/Р
10.Крилова ВасилісаW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. III-ю Калінкін О.
11.Оніщенко ЄваW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Б/Р Калінкін О.
12.Косенко ОлександраW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. III-ю Калінкін О.
13.Чижова Анастасія2040816W12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. III-ю Калінкін О.
14.Невмержицька МаріяW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. II-ю Калінкін О.

W16
1.Сімонова Рита1000433W16Individuals/No club Дудін, Шульженко В. Б/Р Дудін Андрій
2.Litvinenko Oleksandra7200266W16Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. I-ю Полубенцева Світлана
3.Matveeva Irina7200273W16Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Полубенцева Світлана
4.Serikova Vlada7200289W16Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Полубенцева Світлана
5.Bilobrovets ElenaW16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Nesterenko II Nesterenko
6.Burylko Vika1408828W16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko II Nesterenko
7.Чижова ДіанаW16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. I-ю Калінкін О.
8.Мащенко Єлизавета1007703W16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. I-ю Калінкін О.
9.Матвієнко ПолінаW16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. II-ю Калінкін О.
10.Олексієнко АнастасіяW16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. III Калінкін О.
11.Жевага АнастасіяW16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. II-ю Калінкін О.

W20
1.Петровська ЯнаW20Нетішин КЮТUkraineYES Панчук Л.С. Б/Р
2.Khmarska DianaW20Bamby ClubUkraine М.Narovlianska III М.Narovlianska
3.Савченко Тетяна1007669W20Leader-tourUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Полубенцева Світлана

W21E
1.Науменко ТетянаW21EIndividuals/No club Б/Р Науменко Тетяна
2.Dzema Kateryna9200156W21EVoshodUkraine Л.П.Пронтішева МС Дзема К.І.
3.Єфименко Анна1300229W21ESeverUkraineYES КМС Єфименко Анна
4.Logunovskaja Anastasia895128W21EKSO O-KompasUkraine Даньков С.В. КМС
5.Dankova Olena1404849W21EKSO O-KompasUkraine Даньков С.В. КМС
6.Тимощук МаріяW21ELeader-tourUkraine Березовський В.А., Подгаєцький А.В. Б/Р Полубенцева Світлана
7.Fedorova Olena8654927W21ELeO-TeamUkraineYES Березовський В.А., Подгаєцький А.В., Плохенко В.С. МС Федорова

W65
1.Тютюнникова ВіраW65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES Б/Р
2.Єфименко Леся1302748W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES Б/Р
3.Горбунова Татьяна1000403W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES Б/Р
4.Шелест НадіяW65RODIONUkraineYES Б/Р Познаєва
5.Познаєва Ольга2028929W65RODIONUkraineYES Б/Р Познаєва
6.Репа ТамараW65RODIONUkraineYES Б/Р Познаєва

M40
1.Ковтуненко Володимир1407026M40Individuals/No clubYES КМС
2.Задворний ВолодимирM40Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
3.Сопоцько АртемM40Individuals/No clubYES
4.Nujnii AlexandrM40Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р лично
5.Клочков ОлегM40Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
6.Skrypka OleksandrM40Nash KlubUkraineYES Б/Р
7.Гераськiн Сергiй1395207M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
8.Шеренковський Олег1395208M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
9.Tarasiuk SerhiiM40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. I Петров В.Ж.
10.Соловьев НиколайM40Жовті ВодиUkraineYES III
11.Козель ДенисM40Жовті ВодиUkraineYES Даценко Іван Б/Р Даценко Іван
12.Savenko YurijM40Жовті ВодиUkraineYES III
13.Давиденко Юрий7212579M40Leader-tourUkraineYES II
14.Beitnes Amund9101460M40OK77Finland N/a Б/Р Early start requested 12:00
15.Burylko Mykola1408835M40КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Kontar I Nesterenko
16.Ганилов АлександрM40Kozak-clubUkraine Б/Р
17.Скворцов ОлександрM40TroitskiyUkraineYES Б/Р
18.Микулич ЕвгенийM40Sport club SozhBelarus II
19.Богуш ОлегM40Sport club SozhBelarus III

M45
1.Усенко Андрiй1001622M45Individuals/No club Б/Р
2.Genadii Nujnii1415814M45Individuals/No clubYES I лично
3.Бенке Артур1633881M45Individuals/No clubYES
4.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M45O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС
5.Maznyi Valerii1973529M45KSO O-KompasUkraineYES Б/Р
6.Ievgen Khaliava535104M45Leader-tourUkraine II
7.Rusetsky Sergiy8000178M45КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Kontar МСМК Nesterenko
8.Kozyriev Andrii8000176M45КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Kontar I Nesterenko
9.Kutsenko DmytryM45КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Kontar II Nesterenko
10.Zarubin Sergii1471974M45orient.kr.uaUkraineYES КМС