v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Niederbayerische Meisterschaften 2020->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 71)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster Essen/Ehrung

D -12
1.Dünzinger Nora2046022D -12OLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein
2.Natho Yara2084429D -12OC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr nein
3.Zimmermann Evi6606D -12SV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein
4.Zimmermann Heidi300943D -12SV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein
5.Schmid Johanna300944D -12SV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein

D -14
1.Schöps Vanessa8112306D -14OLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr ja
2.Schöps Sabrina8112341D -14OLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr ja
3.Natho Leonie2061245D -14OC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr nein

D -18
1.Schöps Sarah8668996D -18OLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein
2.Geiger Lara8003006D -18SV MietrachingGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr ja
3.Richtrová Kamila2111733D -18SV MietrachingGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr nein
4.Hötzinger Verena8100804D -18TSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr ja

D 19 Elite
1.Simeonova Mira8300991D 19 EliteOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr nein
2.Penzkofer Julia9969699D 19 EliteSV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein
3.Engl Veronika8141201D 19 EliteTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr ja

D 35-
1.Barth Katrin2046020D 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr nein
2.Kurth Susan8388399D 35-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr ja
3.Neumaier Silke7770522D 35-OC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr ja
4.Ehrl Blandine8201026D 35-OL ForsternGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr nein

D 45-
1.Ropertz Jana8445500D 45-OLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr ja
2.Liebl Gertrud2078968D 45-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr ja
3.Fritz Martha1403121D 45-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr ja
4.Geiger Christiane8188811D 45-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr ja
5.Vogl Karin502092D 45-SV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein
6.Penzkofer Cäcilia300947D 45-SV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein

D 55-
1.Schultze Andrea9669336D 55-OLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein
2.Bauer Iris236914D 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr ja

H -12
1.Oechler Lukas8667644H -12OLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr nein
2.Vogelsang Nino2046019H -12OLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr ja
3.Rohrmann Leo2046025H -12OLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr nein
4.Barth Maximilian2046017H -12OLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr nein

H -14
1.Oechler Moritz8324441H -14OLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr nein
2.Dünzinger Jonas2046023H -14OLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein

H -18
1.Friebe Jonas8121102H -18OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr ja

H 19 Elite
1.Körner Christoph8230289H 19 EliteOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr nein
2.Lang Florian2067871H 19 EliteOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr nein
3.Weid Uwe1401180H 19 EliteOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr nein
4.Despetovic Tihomir8657246H 19 EliteOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr nein
5.Natho Ronny8061177H 19 EliteOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr nein
6.Lange Korbinian8623674H 19 EliteSV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein

H 35-
1.Hergert Alexander8075544H 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein
2.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000H 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr nein
3.Körner Ralph8099000H 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr ja
4.Friebe Christian8280678H 35-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr ja
5.Beierlein Uwe9002242H 35-OC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr nein
6.Weinig Peter8255255H 35-OC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr nein
7.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108H 35-OC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr nein
8.Mokry Pavel7006801H 35-KOB ALFA BrnoCzech RepublicYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein

H 45-
1.Dünzinger Werner2046024H 45-OLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein
2.Voskamp Eckart8220366H 45-OLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr nein
3.Vogl Roland8077022H 45-SV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein
4.Hötzinger Stefan8025369H 45-TSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr ja
5.Engl Robert8013313H 45-TSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr ja

H 55-
1.Eben Josef2013355H 55-OLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein
2.Schöps Norbert7210320H 55-OLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr ja
3.Weigold Peter1413278H 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr ja
4.Kolehmainen Ari8301162H 55-OC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr nein

H 65-
1.Meißner Ralph8338838H 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr ja
2.Werthmann Gerhard8011152H 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr ja
3.Werthmann Arndt8191079H 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr ja

Offen Lang
1.Kitzinger Elisabeth2133212Offen LangLV DeggendorfGermany 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr nein
2.Weikl Christine1794Offen LangLV DeggendorfGermany 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr nein
3.Hay Sylvia1967296Offen LangHay FamilyGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr nein

Offen Kurz
1.Schöps Anke7211150Offen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr ja
2.Barth Jörg2013357Offen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr nein
3.Pommerenke Katharina7207152Offen KurzOC MünchenGermany 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr nein
4.Schmid Simone300945Offen KurzSV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein

Kids
1.Vogelsang Jonna2046018KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr ja
2.Dünzinger Maja2046027KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr nein
3.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510KidsOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr nein
4.Hay Lukas1971255KidsHay FamilyGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr nein