v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
15. memorijal 7. gbr "PUMA" sprint->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 52)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M16
1.Drobić Melissa2132926M16OK KapelaCroatia
2.Nikolić Matko406741M16OK VihorCroatia
3.Strmečki Vibor1422007M16OK MaksimirCroatia
4.Anadolac Filip2136724M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
5.Anadolac Adam2138242M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

M20
1.Kocijan Luka2113338M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

M21
1.Bublić Ivan7211185M21OK KapelaCroatia
2.Leljak Marko504524M21OK MedjimurjeCroatia
3.Turkalj Marijan222412M21OK VihorCroatia
4.Kolarek Noa7000638M21OK VihorCroatia
5.Kukec Jura1289347M21OK VihorCroatia

M40
1.Trivunović Vladimir1401011M40OK KapelaCroatia
2.Dasović Hrvoje2133029M40OK KapelaCroatia
3.Gobec Damir585858M40OK VihorCroatia
4.Anadolac Emil1965125M40Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
5.Labaš Predrag1968521M40Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
6.Lah Siniša2113388M40Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

M50
1.Špoljar Krešo2123970M50OK KapelaCroatia
2.Crljenica BrankoM50OK MedjimurjeCroatia
3.Mesić Ivica2132997M50OK VihorCroatia
4.Strmečki Petar7889999M50OK MaksimirCroatia
5.Uroic Milivoj236866M50OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Eržen Boris520504M50Team SloveniaSlovenia
7.Miljković Damir7009773M50OK JelenCroatia
8.Bončina Igor2114457M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
9.Turkalj Milan1946000M50Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
10.Sladič Roman442575M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

OPEN
1.Proba Samo 123456OPENIndividuals/No club
2.Dasović Ana OPENOK KapelaCroatia
3.Ostajmer Ines222419OPENOK VihorCroatia
4.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213OPENOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
5.Srebaćić MajaOPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
6.Mihinjač Marin2030933OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
7.Detić Iva2030932OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
8.Vađan Maksimilijan1968623OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
9.Zagrajski Fran2030934OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
10.Detić Lucija2030931OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

W16
1.Dasović Petra2133352W16OK KapelaCroatia

W21
1.Krkić Drobić Aida2133012W21OK KapelaCroatia
2.Kovačić Ana222402W21OK VihorCroatia
3.Plavčak Ana2045587W21Team SloveniaSlovenia

W40
1.Miljković Željka7070725W40OK VihorCroatia
2.Horbec Ivana222420W40OK VihorCroatia
3.Nikolić Bojana406740W40OK VihorCroatia
4.Jakšić Mirka1261971W40OK MaksimirCroatia
5.Van De Riet Dunja8220267W40OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Srebačić Davorka1919197W40Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
7.Schubert Marija2120027W40Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

W50
1.Holenda Karmen1416414W50Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

HVM
1.Baković Emanuel HVMHVCroatia
2.Šaflin ZdravkoHVMHVCroatia
3.Projić Jozo HVMHVCroatia