Freisinger MapRun-OL 2021->Entries by classes (number of entries: 59)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
D -14 (Kurz) |
1. | Zerfass Leni | D -14 (Kurz) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Vogelsang Jonna | D -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Dünzinger Maja | D -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Dünzinger Nora | D -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Marquardt Neele | D -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Natho Yara | D -14 (Kurz) | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Baath Fina | D -14 (Kurz) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
8. | Baath Lena | D -14 (Kurz) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
D -18 (Mittel) |
1. | Schöps Sabrina | D -18 (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Sarah | D -18 (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Schöps Vanessa | D -18 (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Natho Leonie | D -18 (Mittel) | OC München | Germany | YES |
D 19- (Mittel) |
1. | Hartung Christina | D 19- (Mittel) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Barth Katrin | D 19- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Marquardt Janet | D 19- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Burrell Teresa | D 19- (Mittel) | OC München | Germany | YES |
D 45- (Mittel) |
1. | Schöps Angelika | D 45- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Oechler Heike | D 45- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Schöps Anke | D 45- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | D 45- (Mittel) | OC München | Germany | YES |
H -14 (Kurz) |
1. | Oechler Lukas | H -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Oechler Moritz | H -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Barth Maximilian | H -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Marquardt Anton | H -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Vogelsang Nino | H -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Rohrmann Leo | H -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | H -14 (Kurz) | OC München | Germany | YES |
H -18 (Mittel) |
1. | Unger Korbinian | H -18 (Mittel) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Dünzinger Jonas | H -18 (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Hay Jack | H -18 (Mittel) | OC München | Germany | YES |
H 19- (Lang) |
1. | Morgenstern Stephan | H 19- (Lang) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Stoffel Rainer | H 19- (Lang) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Oechler Jakob | H 19- (Lang) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Körner Ralph | H 19- (Lang) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Lang Florian | H 19- (Lang) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Weinig Peter | H 19- (Lang) | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Natho Ronny | H 19- (Lang) | OC München | Germany | YES |
8. | Kozhevnikov Arist | H 19- (Lang) | OC München | Germany | YES |
9. | Manoilova Olga | H 19- (Lang) | OC München | Germany | YES |
10. | Baath Ole Magnus | H 19- (Lang) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11. | Chromá Kateřina | H 19- (Lang) | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
12. | Hinkelmann Erik | H 19- (Lang) | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
13. | Ehrl Blandine | H 19- (Lang) | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
14. | Engler Ralf | H 19- (Lang) | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
H 45- (Mittel) |
1. | Walthaner Roman | H 45- (Mittel) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Krasnov Alex | H 45- (Mittel) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Barth Jörg | H 45- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Zölde Norberth | H 45- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Marquardt Tom | H 45- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Neumüller Mathias | H 45- (Mittel) | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Kolehmainen Ari | H 45- (Mittel) | OC München | Germany | YES |
8. | Kuebler Hansjoerg | H 45- (Mittel) | OC München | Germany | YES |
H 60- (Mittel) |
1. | Schöps Norbert | H 60- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Huber Klaus | H 60- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Werthmann Gerhard | H 60- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Eben Josef | H 60- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
Offen (Kurz) |
1. | Bize Eva | Offen (Kurz) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Matveeva Natalia | Offen (Kurz) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Dünzinger Steffi | Offen (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|