v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL8 Blegoš->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 158)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Serjun Mark2001491M10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Prezelj Mihej2141155M10OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kerčmar Kevin8099121M10OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša1070655M10OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Obid Anze2132996M10OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kurtanjek LanM10OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Jarc Val2069801M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Apollonio Giulio2063280M10Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES

M12
1.Bizjak Beno2148495M12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Mlakar Robi1110266M12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Novak Nejc2142771M12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Bozzatto Erik2143173M12Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES

M14
1.Bizjak Božo2133344M14OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Česnik EnejM14OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bogataj Rok2045663M14OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Gantar Borut406857M14OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Malus Ožbej1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kremžar Florijan2103910M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Seljak Jaka2069825M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Beltram Patrik253349M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
11.Cigoj Rok2121782M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
12.Faganel Vid2107008M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
13.Nemeček Gal2107027M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
14.Bratož Matej232466M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
15.Bovcon Matija1398936M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
16.Mislej Enej2120849M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
17.Novak Tine2127097M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
18.Birsa Job2034088M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
19.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M16
1.Gantar Primož2107071M16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M18
1.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSlovenia

M21A
1.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Cankar Uroš980588M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Černe Aljaž2065597M21AOK TivoliSlovenia
5.Ruter Luka2120833M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Čufer David2034091M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M21B
1.Erznožnik Matic2077612M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kurtanjek LukaM21BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Jarc Andrej2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Apollonio Fulvio503398M21BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES

M21E
1.Ravnikar Žan2070915M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Blaž Matic9101667M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Hribar Andraž887794M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
5.Bogovič Vid439275M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
6.Ferenc Ales435642M21EOK TivoliSlovenia

M35
1.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Bačnar Janko1021018M35OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia

M45
1.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M45OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSlovenia
4.Pavlič Gregor2065880M45SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly

M55
1.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Leban Marijan2114459M55OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
5.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Kete Ivo2034084M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Čufer Stanko2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Smole Dušan232445M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M65
1.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M65SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly

Ž10
1.Prezelj Timeja2420719Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kerčmar AjdaŽ10OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Jeraj Mija2069813Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Poženel Leila Ema2107083Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Kremžar Katarina2113838Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž12
1.Gantar Brina2114454Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Eržen Nika2107055Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Jeraj Ajda2113834Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kerševan Sara438031Ž12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž14
1.Obid Neža2107054Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Majdič Špela442834Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Močnik Jana442805Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Eržen Nea2052183Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Kölner Brina2113842Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž14OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Mahkovec Klara253347Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Podgornik Lea2034093Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
9.Kočevar Ema2127099Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž16
1.Gnezda Neža2142764Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Malus Vita1425116Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž18
1.Mohorič Lana2077607Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Leban Manja2069811Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bogataj Pia2142756Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Tušar Teja2069843Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž21B
1.Tušar Tina442828Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Obid Maja2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Česnik Mažgon AnitaŽ21BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Bogataj Spela2052362Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Lampe Ajda2300251Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Jevševar Jedert2050470Ž21BOK BrežiceSlovenia
11.Ferenc Julija7207941Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia
12.Ugrin Maja2114451Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia
13.Gaion Sara8519489Ž21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy

Ž21E
1.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Razpet Deja2077602Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Babič Katja7210498Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Firešová Markéta8660435Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia
10.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Osterman Eneja1398927Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Ž35
1.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Blejec Maja442838Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž45
1.Poljanšek Marjanca8081970Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Žižek Saša2141141Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Stojan Petra2069834Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522Ž45Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
5.Kovač Marija2127097Ž45Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Vodlan Darja438980Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

OTROŠKA
1.Lahajnar TajdaOTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej Žiga406860OTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Mlakar ŠpelaOTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Jarc Neža235870OTROŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Eržen Izabela980592OTROŠKAŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

ZAČETNIŠKA
1.Erznožnik NejcZAČETNIŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Mlakar TomažZAČETNIŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Apollonio Daniele2063281ZAČETNIŠKAGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
4.Gobbo Ileana2063292ZAČETNIŠKAGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
5.Curk Gašper253334ZAČETNIŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Deotto Bat Grega2056377ZAČETNIŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Žigon Mia232463ZAČETNIŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

OPEN
1.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly