M10 |
1. | Corpodean Sergiu + insot | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Gergely Marton | | M10 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Bőjte Péter | 211877 | M10 | Waldorf | Romania | |
4. | Fejes Péter | | M10 | Waldorf | Romania | |
M12 |
1. | Bőjte Ágoston | 2037703 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Simon Vince | 500539 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Malanca David | 2074634 | M12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
4. | Marc Stefan | | M12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
5. | Varga Zsolt | 211766 | M12 | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
6. | Drule Vlad | 211767 | M12 | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
7. | Fejes Gergő | | M12 | Waldorf | Romania | |
8. | Kovács Milán | | M12 | Waldorf | Romania | |
M14 |
1. | Podar Horatiu Alexandru | | M14 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Cohut Bogdan | | M14 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Simon Benjamin | 1398624 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Zsoldos Áron | | M14 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Tiriac Mihai | 2108019 | M14 | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
M16 |
1. | Szikszai Balázs | 8033153 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Matlák Vilmos | 2115100 | M16 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Jeler Luca | 1415147 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
4. | Pavel Darius | 2115096 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
M18 |
1. | Vígh Ervin | 8033154 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Major Gabriel | 1421740 | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
3. | Bauer Richard | 1421739 | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
M20-21 |
1. | Vígh Loránd | 8033157 | M20-21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Szikszai Csongor | 8668791 | M20-21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Jancsik Endre | 8033156 | M20-21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Tőkés Csongor | 1006645 | M20-21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Vörös Ádám | 8670435 | M20-21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Bogya Tamas | 8251810 | M20-21 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
7. | Botoș Sorin | 7211386 | M20-21 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
8. | Sebestyen Istvan | 8033144 | M20-21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
M35 |
1. | Tőkés Árpád | 8670436 | M35 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Szöcs Laszlo | 8080923 | M35 | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
M40 |
1. | Anghel Ioan Cosmin | 1006673 | M40 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
2. | Darjan Florin | 8639490 | M40 | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
3. | Deák Botond | 2061644 | M40 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
M45 |
1. | Vörös Alpár | 2061638 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Jancsik Peter | 1398621 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Gergely Zoltán | 211853 | M45 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Zsoldos Attila | 2061611 | M45 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Matlák András | 2061614 | M45 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Dalya Zsolt | 2061622 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
M50 |
1. | Cohut Calin | | M50 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Anghel Marius | 8668800 | M50 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
3. | Izsák András | 7211385 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
4. | Divin Gheorghe | 2061642 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
M55 |
1. | Tarr Attila | 2149373 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
M60-65 |
1. | Podar Horia | | M60-65 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Ferenc Puskas | 211772 | M60-65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Ion Dumitrel | 1300072 | M60-65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Enyedi Andrei | 1006660 | M60-65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Szalay Zoltan | 211780 | M60-65 | CSM VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
6. | Bughe Aurel | 2108020 | M60-65 | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
7. | Moldovan Laszlo | 2132591 | M60-65 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
8. | Szőcs Zoltan | 7210413 | M60-65 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
M70-75 |
1. | Kornreich Tiberiu | | M70-75 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | László Kálmán | 211850 | M70-75 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Cioban Dumi | 2072520 | M70-75 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
4. | Tautu Ioan | 1408253 | M70-75 | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
5. | Olah Stefan | 2008197 | M70-75 | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
6. | Gobl Edmund | 1408251 | M70-75 | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
W10 |
1. | Corpodean Larisa | | W10 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Zsoldos Boróka | 211852 | W10 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Gergely Zsófia | 211793 | W10 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Adina Izabela Cioban | 211785 | W10 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
5. | Jeler Ingrid | 1421737 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
6. | Balko Eliza | 2074631 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
7. | Bőjte Zsuzsika | | W10 | Waldorf | Romania | |
W12 |
1. | Balázsi Zsófia | 416677 | W12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Matlak Emma Julia | 211774 | W12 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Pavel Daria | 2114521 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
4. | Avram Bianca | 2074636 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
5. | Ionac Andrea | 2074638 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
6. | Malanca Alessia | 2074635 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
7. | Kiss Amalia | 2074632 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
8. | Cristina Les | 2074633 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
9. | Tempfli Zsuzsanna | 2118609 | W12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
10. | Tonk Dorka | | W12 | Waldorf | Romania | |
11. | Pálfy Eszter | | W12 | Waldorf | Romania | |
W14 |
1. | Görög Gyöngyi | 2144200 | W14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Popper Emma | 2118605 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Sebestyen Carla | 8033143 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
W16 |
1. | Bőjte Sára | 2037704 | W16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Petrus Mihaela | 1421738 | W16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
W18 |
1. | Pálhegyi Orsolya | 2118603 | W18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Manu Andreea | 8015342 | W18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
W20-21 |
1. | Divin Judit | 2061648 | W20-21 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Roman Alexandra | 8015332 | W20-21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
W40 |
1. | Cohut Larisa | | W40 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Gergely Enikő | 2132600 | W40 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
W45 |
1. | Donogan Kinga | 2061606 | W45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | László Katalin Herta | 211854 | W45 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Fazakas Emoke | 7211384 | W45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
W50 |
1. | Sárközi Zsuzsa | 2061639 | W50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Kerekes Kinga | 2061618 | W50 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Divin Anna | 2118619 | W50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Nyilas Magdalena | 2118612 | W50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
W55 |
1. | Szőcs Hajnal | 7211383 | W55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
W60-65 |
1. | Müller Kati | 2061617 | W60-65 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
Open |
1. | Józsa Máté | | Open | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Müller Csaba | 211797 | Open | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Cioban Paul | 8649283 | Open | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
4. | Feurdeanu Diana | 211782 | Open | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
5. | Antal Rozalia | 211779 | Open | CSM VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
6. | Szalay Terez | 211778 | Open | CSM VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
7. | Drula Stela | 211844 | Open | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
8. | Varga Zsolt | | Open | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
9. | Csosz Erzsebet | 211763 | Open | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
10. | Barabas Balazs | 2061624 | Open | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
11. | Barabas Orsolya | 2061626 | Open | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
12. | Popper Zoltan | 2133090 | Open | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
OpT |
1. | Caprar Mitica | 2108018 | OpT | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |