v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Juniper Open Autumn 2021 - Boróka Kupa 2021. ősz->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 141)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid SIAC rent, Sat SIAC rent, Sun

M12C
1.Cetl Jan8000245M12COBOCzech Republic - -
2.Svirak Samuel2111765M12CKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
3.Hájek Vojtěch53234M12CKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
4.Laping Péter416677M12CC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -
5.Simon Vince500539M12CC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -

M14
1.Holas Štěpán8004331M14OBOCzech Republic - -
2.Mahović Teo8017369M14OK JapetićCroatia - -
3.Finstrle Filip2092386M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
4.Bulička Martin8660380M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
5.Hájek Štěpán8008044M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
6.Dousek Vilem8058058M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
7.Navratil Jakub8014493M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
8.Svirak Benjamin2111764M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
9.Simon Benjámin1398624M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -

M16
1.Klapetek Vašek51190M16OBOCzech Republic - -
2.Lesjak Jakov2442560M16OK JapetićCroatia - -
3.Kučera Tomáš8660418M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
4.Koča Vojtěch8005438M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
5.Urbánek Tomáš8670828M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
6.Racansky Jiri8004271M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
7.Svirak Jonatan2087656M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
8.Eliáš Vojtěch8088388M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
9.Ptacek Jonas8070717M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
10.Mudrák Daniel8663145M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -

M18
1.Kukurugya Šimon8103015M18ŠK SandbergSlovakia - -
2.Marek Vojtech8660413M18SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
3.Racek Josef8663130M18SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
4.Doušek Tomáš8222007M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
5.Racansky Jakub8100029M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
6.Gryc Ondrej8180018M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
7.Štěpánek Jan8660548M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
8.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -

M20
1.Urbanek Adam8660426M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
2.Gryc Vojtech8645931M20KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -

M21A
1.Jonáš Adam7209670M21AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia - -
2.Mielec Jarda8008123M21AOBOCzech Republic - -
3.Kostka Jiří8012870M21AOBOCzech Republic - -
4.Hadac Filip8656686M21AOBOCzech Republic - -
5.Holas Tomas8648545M21AOBOCzech Republic - -
6.Valík Adam8648578M21AOBOCzech Republic - -
7.Razum Matija8222112M21AOK JapetićCroatia - -
8.Vujanić Josip770914M21AOK JapetićCroatia - -
9.Vujanić Filip222940M21AOK JapetićCroatia - -
10.Coufal Jachym8660432M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
11.Zháňal Jan8660422M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
12.Hirs Otakar8656722M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
13.Finstrle Luděk8660402M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
14.Jordanov Alexandr8660419M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
15.Vasiljevic Marko2077075M21AOK DIFSerbia - -
16.Bogya Tamas8251810M21ACS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania - -
17.Horvát Petr8656601M21AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
18.Nechanicky Jan8000321M21AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
19.Goldschmidt Tobias8200031M21AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
20.Šrom Jakub2042538M21AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
21.Horčička Vít8656558M21AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
22.Chromý Adam8008841M21AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
23.Ehl Jiri8017701M21AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
24.Vígh Loránd8033157M21AC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -

M21BR
1.Bogya Gergő 2013499M21BRC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -

M40
1.Avramovic Dejan2077053M40Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia - -
2.Legac Lino8080678M40OK JapetićCroatia - -
3.Pongrac Branimir7032222M40OK JapetićCroatia - -
4.Rotek Pavel2103682M40SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
5.Furucz Dusan8007101M40Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - -
6.Mikluš Marián8000029M40TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - -

M50
1.Serban Adrian2115087M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania - -
2.Jonáš Radoslav7209462M50ŠK SandbergSlovakia - -
3.Hadac Mirek8656723M50OBOCzech Republic - -
4.Valík Luděk8004332M50OBOCzech Republic - -
5.Schuster Martin8662321M50OBOCzech Republic - -
6.König Péter2118616M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania - -
7.Kastner Boris8333445M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria - -

M60
1.Vojnović Rajko233250M60Individuals/No club - -
2.Jankó Tamás8300958M60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungary
3.Kostka Evžen8014459M60OBOCzech Republic - -
4.Tőkés Árpád8670436M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -

W12C
1.Jonášová Emka2049987W12CŠK SandbergSlovakia - -
2.Balázsi Zsófia416676W12CC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -

W14
1.Cetlová Kája2091596W14OBOCzech Republic - -
2.Delić Dora7551552W14OK JapetićCroatia - -
3.Finstrlova Kristyna8660429W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
4.Kočová Klára8660445W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
5.Janikova Anna8648635W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
6.Marková Eva8517355W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
7.Štětínská Tereza8670475W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
8.Rotkova Veronika8076008W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
9.Kubanova Tereza8663207W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
10.Skřivanková Anna2058523W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
11.Böjte Sára2037704W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -

W16
1.Holasová Barbora8660378W16OBOCzech Republic - -
2.Cetlová Majda8000238W16OBOCzech Republic - -
3.Finstrlova Julie8660424W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
4.Mynářová Markéta8516457W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
5.Barnatova Magda8648551W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
6.Doušková Hana8149311W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
7.Fuchsova Ema8667974W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
8.Dušková Tereza8414120W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
9.Ehlova Martina8667955W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
10.Kureckova Klara8008286W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
11.Douskova Katerina8123459W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
12.Rako Paola8300220W16OK VihorCroatia - -

W18
1.Klechová Karolína8004330W18OBOCzech Republic - -
2.Pachmannová Bára8656710W18OBOCzech Republic - -
3.Pompurova Kamila8004348W18ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia - -
4.Rotkova Marketa8660409W18SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
5.Miková Lenka8663167W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -

W20
1.Kostercová Viktória8099114W20ŠK SandbergSlovakia - -
2.Barnatova Klara8660403W20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
3.Tatic Natalija8311311W20OK DIFSerbia - -
4.Korpasova Lucie8655372W20KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -

W21A
1.Simkova Johana8660401W21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
2.Indráková Adéla8644883W21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
3.Hendrychová Zuzana8660408W21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
4.Miklušová Tereza8222299W21ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - -
5.Miklušová Tamara8434822W21ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia - -
6.Korpasova Tereza8656527W21AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
7.Grycova Katerina8659389W21AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
8.Nechanická Klára8302000W21AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -

W21B
1.Pompurova Terezia8012876W21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
2.Grycova Veronika8125988W21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
3.Chroma Adela8008870W21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -

W21BR
1.Bogya Yana7207272W21BRC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -

W40
1.Valíková Petra8656684W40OBOCzech Republic - -
2.Holasová Šárka2111725W40OBOCzech Republic - -
3.Finstrlová Alena2087665W40SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -
4.Furuczova Jela8000989W40Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - -
5.Kubanova Jana8007275W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -

W50
1.Kostková Jana8648553W50OBOCzech Republic - -
2.Švejdíková Yvona8004296W50OBOCzech Republic - -
3.Juhas Irina8002492W50OK DIFSerbia - -
4.Miková Iva53270W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -

CP
1.Chroma Klara896975CPKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
2.Chromy Filip888602CPKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - -
3.Laping Imola211800CPC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -

OPEN A
1.Pompura Ladislav406991OPEN AŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia - -
2.Rotkova Gabriela2103673OPEN ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic - -

M35BR
1.Rako Duje8400003M35BROK VihorCroatia - -
2.Simon Andras8668792M35BRC.S. Compass ClujRomania - -

W35BR
1.Simon Gyongyi2037715W35BRC.S. Compass ClujRomania - -

M60BR
1.Tasic Zivota2041755M60BROK DIFSerbia - -

OPEN B
1.Böjte Csaba416697OPEN BC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -