1. Lauf zur Regensburger Winterlaufserie 2021/22->Entries by classes (number of entries: 59)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Damen 12 |
1. | Maskova Olina | 2118064 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
2. | Meier Klara | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
3. | Noller Lara | 8415230 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
4. | Scherl Josefine | 2118058 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
5. | Schönberger Anna | 2118051 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Damen 14 |
1. | Lauer Jara | 8220610 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
2. | Strauss Magdalena | 2118061 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
3. | Kremer Sophie | 8310009 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
4. | Luxi Katharina | 8160920 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
5. | Krämer Antonia | 8111009 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Damen 16 |
1. | Krämer Miriam | 8150107 | Damen 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
2. | Zinner Hanna | 8070975 | Damen 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Damen A |
1. | Schlaefke Bettina | 6089 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
2. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
3. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
|
Damen B |
1. | Pühl Elvira | 7682812 | Damen B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
2. | Hartung Gabriella | 8152000 | Damen B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
3. | Michel Johanna | 8474752 | Damen B | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
|
4. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
5. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
6. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
7. | Hartung Gabriella | 8152000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
Damen C |
1. | Krämer Stephanie | 8220974 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Herren 12 |
1. | Maskova Radovan | 2118067 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
2. | Mader Henryk | 2118055 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
3. | Maskova Eduard | 2118053 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
4. | Deml Max | 2118062 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
5. | Drechsler Xaver | 2118069 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
6. | Drexler Otto | 2118065 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
7. | Gerstl Johannes | 2118057 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
8. | Meier Quirin | 2118066 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
9. | Zinner Simon | 8022010 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
10. | Scherl Samuel | 2118070 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
11. | Grassl Bastian | 2118052 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
12. | Kainzbauer Laurenz | 2118060 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
13. | Kainzbauer Max | 2118063 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Herren 14 |
1. | Ahlbrecht Laurin | 8100501 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Herren 16 |
1. | Bittner Tobias | 8250107 | Herren 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
2. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
Herren A |
1. | Holstein Oliver | 7811111 | Herren A | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | |
|
2. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
3. | Hartung Clemens | 8196317 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
4. | Lieblich Yannick | 8160204 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
5. | Schürer Tom | | Herren A | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
|
6. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
7. | Burgmair Markus | 8210469 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
8. | Hartung Clemens | 8196317 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
9. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
|
Herren B |
1. | Rietze Christian | 8516200 | Herren B | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | |
|
2. | Krämer Bernhard | 8110171 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
3. | Kilgert Hans | 8141499 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
spät |
4. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
möglchst früh |
Herren C |
1. | Ahlbrecht Nils | | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Offen D |
1. | Drexler Petra | | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
2. | Gerstl Diana | | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
3. | Maskova Michal | | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
4. | Maskova Tereza | | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
5. | Scherl Karina | | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
6. | Schabmüller-Deml Bernd | | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
|