WF1415 |
1. | Jackson Brenna | 2150815 | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
2. | Martin Jordyn | 2150819 | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
3. | Olvera Zahmira | 2150826 | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
4. | Ramos Andrea | 2150828 | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
5. | Windle Lilah | 2150839 | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
6. | Schlomach Daniella | 2150832 | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
7. | Yoo Chloe | | WF1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
8. | Castro Briana | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
9. | Escalante Perla | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
10. | Ratliff Melanie | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
11. | Wayne Kaida | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
12. | Garcia Yudi | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
WF16+ |
1. | Norton Alyssa | 2150825 | WF16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
2. | Alonzo Sienna | 2150805 | WF16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
3. | Ball Anika | | WF16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
WM-13 |
1. | Mazzarese Aiden | | WM-13 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
2. | Hornby Henrik | | WM-13 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
3. | Harker James | | WM-13 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
WM1415 |
1. | Aragon Roy | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
2. | Garcia Luis | 2150811 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
3. | Hernandez Rj | 2150814 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
4. | Matthews Bret | 2150820 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
5. | Jackson Cash | 2150816 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
6. | Abbott Justin | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
7. | Romero Jesse | 2150830 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
8. | Sweet Josiah | 2150834 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
9. | Thibodeaux Gary | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
10. | Bryan Joshua | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
11. | Kitzel Donald | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
12. | Gualandri Ryan | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
13. | Moody Asher | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
14. | Tondre Cory | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
15. | Mata Aaron | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
WM16+ |
1. | Alexander Michael | 2150802 | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
2. | Vanhorn Caleb | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
3. | Grant Robert | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
4. | Muzny Max | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
5. | Hinahon Elijah | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
6. | Ferrara Luke | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
7. | Almaraz Joshua | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
8. | Dolan Gavin | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
9. | Dow David | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
10. | Bisone James | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
YF-15 |
1. | Ballard Lauren | 2150806 | YF-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
2. | Garcia Nataly | 2150813 | YF-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
3. | Mechchaca Isabella | 2150821 | YF-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
4. | Kowaleski Mia | 2150818 | YF-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
5. | Gibbon Kayla | | YF-15 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
YF1618 |
1. | Hornby Annika | | YF1618 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
2. | Paz Jade | 2150827 | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
3. | Bush Amythist | 2150807 | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
4. | Garcia Mariela | 2150812 | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
5. | Allen Kalareina | 2150804 | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
6. | Abolos Angelina | 2150800 | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
7. | Blaney Carley | | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
8. | Farris Skye | | YF1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
9. | Pritchard Mackenzie | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
10. | Espitia Consuelo | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
YF19+ |
1. | Fuka Lisa | | YF19+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
YM-15 |
1. | Mazzarese David | | YM-15 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
2. | Davila Abraham | 2150808 | YM-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
3. | Dunn Caleb | 2150810 | YM-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
4. | Williams Aaron | 2150838 | YM-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
5. | Gandhi Arun | | YM-15 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
6. | Kinzy Brant | | YM-15 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
7. | Hernandez Dylan | | YM-15 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
8. | Hickman Kyle | | YM-15 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
9. | Ong Rylan | | YM-15 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
10. | Thomas Ian | | YM-15 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
YM1618 |
1. | Sweet Nathan | 2150835 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
2. | Russell Peyton | 2150831 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
3. | Jackson Tate | 2150817 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
4. | Menke Donald | 2150822 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
5. | Reyes Edward | 2150829 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
6. | Noin Michael | 2150824 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
7. | Dingeldien Kyle | 2150809 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
8. | Ahlman Rand | 2150801 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
9. | Bradford James | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
10. | Cardenas Daniel | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
11. | Tovar Juan | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
12. | Van Newkirk Matthew | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
13. | Palmer Shane | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
14. | Sharma Pratyush | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
15. | Garcia Adan | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
16. | Rangel Alexa | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
17. | Rangel Alonso | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
18. | Lyon William | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
19. | Carter Raysean | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
20. | Wayne Kaori | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
21. | Zaleta Juan | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
YM19+ |
1. | Shields John | | YM19+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
Y-Rec |
1. | Leach Greg | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
2. | Nohsey Brendan | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
3. | Avila Cecilia | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
4. | Gregoire Viola | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
5. | Burch David | 1112462 | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
6. | Kieffer Rick | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
7. | Kieffer Kimberly | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
8. | #1 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
9. | #10 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
10. | #11 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
11. | #12 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
12. | #13 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
13. | #14 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
14. | #15 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
15. | #16 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
16. | #17 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
17. | #18 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
18. | #19 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
19. | #2 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
20. | #20 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
21. | #21 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
22. | #22 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
23. | #23 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
24. | #24 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
25. | #3 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
26. | #4 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
27. | #5 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
28. | #6 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
29. | #7 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
30. | #8 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
31. | #9 Salado Hs | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
32. | Haverland Brandy | | Y-Rec | Salado High School | United States | YES |
- |
33. | Titovitch Maxim | | Y-Rec | Titovitch Family Club | United States | YES |
- |
OM-18 |
1. | Sweet Dane | 2150833 | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
2. | Torres Justin | 2150836 | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
3. | Dimitt Sean | | OM-18 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
4. | Wood Nathan | | OM-18 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
OM1944 |
1. | Mazzarese Kenneth | 2214520 | OM1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
2. | Titovitch Egor | | OM1944 | Titovitch Family Club | United States | YES |
- |
OM45+ |
1. | Borovinskikh Artem | | OM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
2. | Hornby Devon | | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
O-Rec |
1. | Garner Charlie | 346065 | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
2. | Erickson Eli | | O-Rec | GSCTX Troop 40 | United States | YES |
- |
3. | Erickson Hayley | | O-Rec | GSCTX Troop 40 | United States | YES |
- |
4. | Fischer Lisa | | O-Rec | GSCTX Troop 40 | United States | YES |
- |
5. | Fischer Willa | | O-Rec | GSCTX Troop 40 | United States | YES |
- |
6. | Gibson Iris | | O-Rec | GSCTX Troop 40 | United States | YES |
- |
7. | Gibson Lucy | | O-Rec | GSCTX Troop 40 | United States | YES |
- |
8. | Hernandez Emily | | O-Rec | GSCTX Troop 40 | United States | YES |
- |
9. | Myers Ingrid | | O-Rec | GSCTX Troop 40 | United States | YES |
- |
10. | Myers Kiersten | | O-Rec | GSCTX Troop 40 | United States | YES |
- |
11. | Romo De Vivar Sarah | | O-Rec | GSCTX Troop 40 | United States | YES |
- |
12. | Saint-Laurent Auriane | | O-Rec | GSCTX Troop 40 | United States | YES |
- |
13. | Terry Aidan | | O-Rec | GSCTX Troop 40 | United States | YES |
- |
14. | Whalen Charlotte | | O-Rec | GSCTX Troop 40 | United States | YES |
- |
GF1944 |
1. | Record Elizabeth | | GF1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
2. | Sheverava Katsiaryna | 2120888 | GF1944 | Titovitch Family Club | United States | YES |
- |
GM-18 |
1. | Garza Daniel | | GM-18 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
2. | Alford Ethan | 2150803 | GM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
3. | Mentzer Reid | 2150823 | GM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
4. | Villavicencio Alek | 2150837 | GM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
GM1944 |
1. | Krasnov Nikita | 7003940 | GM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
2. | Urdea Radu | 430597 | GM1944 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | YES |
X |
GM45+ |
1. | Wilkinson Dennis | 1421766 | GM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
2. | Pearson Travis | | GM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
3. | Fuka Louis | | GM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
4. | Camacho Garcia Manuel | 8241971 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
5. | Harker Kenneth | 9102215 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
6. | Chapman Piers | 2046842 | GM45+ | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |