v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL 2, Ljubljana, Fužine->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 169)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Izposoja SIAC

M10
1.Sedej Žiga406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia -

M12
1.Slabe ŽigaM12OK TivoliSlovenia -
2.Dovč Vid2065594M12OK TivoliSlovenia -
3.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia -
4.Prezelj Mihej2141155M12OK AzimutSlovenia X
5.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia X
6.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia -
7.Mlakar Robi1110266M12OK AzimutSlovenia -
8.Andrejc Lenart8277078M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia -
9.Miheljak Andraž8277079M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia -
10.Rodman Valentin2088823M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia -
11.Kerševan Matic438028M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia -
12.Kerševan Matija445688M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia -

M16
1.Kremžar Florijan2103910M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
2.Šuc Enej2113839M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
3.Kölner Anže2069806M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
4.Seljak Jaka2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
5.Sedej David1100102M16OK AzimutSlovenia X
6.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M16OK AzimutSlovenia X
7.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia X
8.Lenart VidjanM16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia X
9.Foški Oskar435134M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia -
10.Nemeček Gal2107027M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
11.Bovcon Matija1398936M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
12.Bratož Matej232466M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
13.Novak Tine2056383M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
14.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
15.Ferluga Matej2084579M16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly -

M18
1.Kunc Matevž2050437M18OK TivoliSlovenia X
2.Seljak Luka8011033M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia -
3.Turk Nejc1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
4.Bizjak Božo2133344M18OK AzimutSlovenia X
5.Gantar Primož2107071M18OK AzimutSlovenia X
6.Žižek Lev2141179M18OK AzimutSlovenia -
7.Bogataj Rok2045663M18OK AzimutSlovenia X
8.Rivetta AlessandroM18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly -

M21
1.Dovč Jan1398938M21OK TivoliSlovenia X
2.Ferenc Martin2088832M21OK TivoliSlovenia X
3.Ferenc Ales435642M21OK TivoliSlovenia X
4.Cankar Uroš8072561M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia -
5.Blaž Matic9101667M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
6.Bostan IbrahimM21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
7.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia X
8.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia X
9.Tušar Peter1401615M21OK AzimutSlovenia -
10.Pirnat TomažM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia X
11.Pišljar Jaka349764M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia X
12.Ruter Luka2120833M21Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
13.Čufer David8114117M21Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia -
14.Sergas Pietro8403269M21Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly -
15.Polojaz Goran8515539M21SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly -

M35
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club -
2.Jarc Andrej2070917M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
3.Seljak Borut9999940M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
4.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia -
5.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia -
6.Zupan Gregor8072525M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia -
7.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
8.Šuc Timotej2113841M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
9.Prezelj Rado1021259M35OK AzimutSlovenia X
10.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M35OK AzimutSlovenia -
11.Kenda Klemen2142777M35OK AzimutSlovenia X
12.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia X
13.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia X
14.Kupnik Tomaž887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia -
15.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia X
16.Kurtanjek LukaM35OK AzimutSlovenia X
17.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia X
18.Mlakar TomažM35OK AzimutSlovenia X
19.Pavlič Gregor2065880M35OK AzimutSlovenia -
20.Andrejc David8277084M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia -
21.Raj GregorM35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia X
22.Rojc Iztok8332200M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia -
23.Osterman Natan232448M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia -
24.Ferluga Peter2015607M35SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly -
25.Larotella Roberto8083001M35Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy -

M50
1.Eržen Boris520504M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia -
2.Babič Silvo1425109M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia -
3.Pust Tomaž8200080M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia -
4.Jazbar Jožko1398949M50OK AzimutSlovenia -
5.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M50OK AzimutSlovenia X
6.Dudic Marko8277083M50OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia -
7.Cimerman Andrej886218M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia X
8.Foški Valter1398948M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia -
9.Šalamun Miro1411624M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia X
10.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia X
11.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia X
12.Smole Dušan232445M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia X
13.Rivetta Andrea2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly -

M60
1.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M60OK AzimutSlovenia X
2.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia -
3.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSlovenia -
4.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M60OK AzimutSlovenia -
5.Kete Ivo8414515M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia -
6.Čufer Stanko8113117M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia -

Z10
1.Kremžar Katarina2113838Z10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia -
2.Pahor Manca2070919Z10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia -
3.Prezelj Timeja2420719Z10OK AzimutSlovenia X
4.Raj Ida Antonija8277077Z10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia -

Z12
1.Cankar Tinkara520519Z12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia -
2.Šuc Teja2070920Z12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
3.Eržen Nika2107055Z12OK AzimutSlovenia X
4.Bizjak Julija2148496Z12OK AzimutSlovenia X
5.Gantar Brina2114454Z12OK AzimutSlovenia -
6.Mezga Frida8277075Z12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia -
7.Raj Lili Ivana8277076Z12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia -
8.Jerkič Sofija2127017Z12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia -

Z16
1.Kunc Mojca2073099Z16OK TivoliSlovenia X
2.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Z16OK TivoliSlovenia X
3.Ferenc Tinka442838Z16OK TivoliSlovenia X
4.Jarc Ajda2034095Z16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
5.Kölner Brina2113842Z16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
6.Majdič Špela442834Z16OK AzimutSlovenia X
7.Močnik Jana442805Z16OK AzimutSlovenia X
8.Raj Ema Pika8277082Z16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia -
9.Kočevar Ema2127099Z16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
10.Kerševan Sara438031Z16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
11.Mahkovec Klara253347Z16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
12.Podgornik Lea2034093Z16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
13.Cunja Lejla2015606Z16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly -

Z18
1.Pust Karin2069847Z18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
2.Eržen Nea2052183Z18OK AzimutSlovenia X
3.Obid Neža2107054Z18OK AzimutSlovenia X
4.Leban Manja2069811Z18OK AzimutSlovenia X
5.Razpet Tajda2069842Z18OK AzimutSlovenia X
6.Gnezda Neža2142764Z18OK AzimutSlovenia X
7.Mohorič Lana2077607Z18OK AzimutSlovenia X
8.Cignini Stella8477474Z18Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly -
9.Ferluga Nastja8255002Z18SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly -

Z21
1.Dovč KatjaZ21OK TivoliSlovenia X
2.Zavrl Zala9011122Z21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
3.Ravnikar Nika1425106Z21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
4.Babič Katja7210498Z21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
5.Jezeršek Polona7210499Z21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
6.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Z21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
7.Lampe Ajda2300251Z21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
8.Razpet Deja2077602Z21OK AzimutSlovenia X
9.Jeram Nuša2052392Z21OK AzimutSlovenia X
10.Tušar Teja2069843Z21OK AzimutSlovenia X
11.Poljanšek Nika8092000Z21OK AzimutSlovenia -
12.Šalamun Ana1411623Z21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia X
13.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301Z21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia -

Z35
1.Močnik Tina2070918Z35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
2.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Z35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
3.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Z35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
4.Istenič Maja2127789Z35OK AzimutSlovenia X
5.Gantar Damjana2107072Z35OK AzimutSlovenia X
6.Sedej Katarina406859Z35OK AzimutSlovenia -
7.Obid Maja2127797Z35OK AzimutSlovenia X
8.Raj Nastja8277081Z35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia -
9.Foški Mojca7131068Z35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia -
10.Sepin Chiara2015603Z35SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly -

Z45
1.Kunc Rešek Natalija445687Z45OK TivoliSlovenia -
2.Prosen Maja2113831Z45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia -
3.Stojan Petra2069834Z45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
4.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Z45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X
5.Prezelj Klavdija2146199Z45OK AzimutSlovenia X
6.Žižek Saša2141141Z45OK AzimutSlovenia X
7.Mezga Tanja8277080Z45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia -
8.Vodlan Darja438980Z45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia -
9.Škarabot Alenka445705Z45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia -
10.Jerše Damjana7441139Z45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia X
11.van Buuren Nadia8123888Z45SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly -

OTROSKA-KIDS
1.Dovč Jasmina2065593OTROSKA-KIDSOK TivoliSlovenia -
2.Jarc Neža235870OTROSKA-KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia -

ZACETNISKA-BEGINNERS
1.Balashova KseniiaZACETNISKA-BEGINNERSIndividuals/No club X
2.Mlakar ŠpelaZACETNISKA-BEGINNERSOK AzimutSlovenia -
3.Žigon Mia232463ZACETNISKA-BEGINNERSPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia -

OPEN
1.Ferenc Ema7207941OPENOK TivoliSlovenia -