v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cupa Babarunca O-schi->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 50)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M14
1.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Mazilu Razvan7209830M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M14Universitatea CraiovaRomania

F14
1.Brandus Ana8032681F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Stupu Sonia8032679F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Mazilu Andreea8032688F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Dragomir Letitia8032689F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
5.Pascu Ana8033150F14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania

M17
1.Percec Vlad8032682M17C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M17Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M17Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Anghel Ionuț222617M17Clubul Atletic RomanRomania
5.Robert Costache2042226M17CSU BrasovRomania

F17
1.Percec Diana8032683F17C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Pop Diana Maria8033151F17CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
3.Bianca Oprea2042231F17CSU BrasovRomania

M21
1.Manea IonutM21Individuals/No club
2.Ioan Iacob8639494M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Stupu Petru8032678M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Mahu Gabriel8032684M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
5.Jantea Alexandru Ioan430628M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
6.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Patraș Ionuț2005452M21Clubul Atletic RomanRomania
8.Vadean Catalin8002515M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Simion Suciu8639471M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

F21
1.Stupu Iulia8003945F21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Stupu Anca8032680F21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Minoiu Veronica8002321F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Anghel Andra8002320F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Peles Stefania 8033149F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M45
1.Mihai Spatariu8639489M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Furnica RaduM45Tabere si CircuiteRomania
3.Pantiru Iulian Stefan7202835M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
4.Csucs Andras8639477M45CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
5.Cristea Marcel1007388M45A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
6.Mózes RóbertM45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Curca Marius2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania

F45
1.Stefan Cristina8050868F45C.S. BABARUNCARomania

M55
1.Puscas Emil7209813M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Szász János8210165M55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
3.Kiss MihalyM55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Gheorghe Dinu2042225M55CSU BrasovRomania

F55
1.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809F55C.S. BABARUNCARomania

M65
1.Minoiu Emilian8002317M65Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Patras Florin222693M65Clubul Atletic RomanRomania

Open
1.Aldea DragosOpenIndividuals/No club
2.Tudorascu AnaOpenC.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Cretu Cristina8040886OpenC.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Tudorascu MariaOpenC.S. BABARUNCARomania
5.Pop Ciprian8033152OpenCS Chimia VictoriaRomania