v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sacele O-Meeting->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 163)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Alexa-Pop PetruM10Floare de ColtRomania
2.Pascu StefanM10Clubul Elevilor VictoriaRomania

M12
1.Iacob MaximM12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Mazilu Razvan7209830M12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Halmaghiu RazvanM12Chimia VictoriaRomania

M14
1.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Timofta AndreiM14Chimia VictoriaRomania
3.Lungu IoanM14Chimia VictoriaRomania
4.Ionescu SpiridonM14Chimia VictoriaRomania

M16
1.Tulban Petru8400199M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Percec Vlad8032682M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Szikszai Balázs8033153M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Lucas Tamas8639493M16CS NORD Baia MareRomania

M18
1.Ioan Iacob8663374M18C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Hreniuc David8033142M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Galateanu Andrei8639468M18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
6.Anghel Ionut8432021M18Atletic RomanRomania

M20
1.Vadean Catalin8002515M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M21
1.Mahu Gabriel8032684M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Pop MadalinM21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Stupu Petru8032678M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Vörös Ádám8670435M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.György Szabolcs1006647M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Vígh Loránd8033157M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
8.Tintar Mihai Andrei8002324M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
9.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
10.Milea Radu1006675M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
11.Zinca Ionut8668799M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
12.Szőcs Attila8033159M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
13.Biro Alexandru8002516M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
14.George Dumitrascu2042238M21CSU BrasovRomania
15.Simion Suciu7210423M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
16.Patras Ionut8432020M21Atletic RomanRomania

M40
1.Gabriel TeacaM40Individuals/No club
2.Cruz Nuno8328641M40Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal
3.Kiss Attila2061616M40A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
4.Tóth Zoltán8646370M40CS Garage Racing Baia MareRomania

M45
1.Mihai Spatariu8105229M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Cristea Marcel1007388M45A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
4.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Pálfi Előd2061625M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Pantiru Stefan7202835M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
8.Grecu Mihnea8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
9.Alexa-Pop OlimpiuM45Floare de ColtRomania
10.Galateanu Horia1408248M45Metropolitan BucurestiRomania

M50
1.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Brandus LucianM50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Anghel Marius8668800M50CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
4.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Divin Gheorghe8240970M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Curca Marius8100034M50CSU BrasovRomania
7.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán7210417M50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
8.Serban Adrian2115087M50CSO MadarasRomania

M55
1.Tőkés Árpád8670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Botoș Sorin8002514M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Germán-Salló Zoltán8006009M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Nimara Florin9201575M55CS OTOPENIRomania
6.Szász János7210415M55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

M60
1.Ticleanu MirceaM60OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Szőcs Zoltan8002513M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Csucs Andras211750M60CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

M65
1.Cretu IlieM65OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Minoiu Emilian8002319M65Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Dumitras Dorel222692M65CS OTOPENIRomania
4.Dumitru Traian1007383M65CS OTOPENIRomania
5.Dinu Gheorghe2042225M65CSU BrasovRomania
6.Urdea GheorgheM65Chimia VictoriaRomania
7.Patras Florin2005452M65Atletic RomanRomania

M70
1.Olteanu Emil1007382M70A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
2.Florescu Dan211505M70CS OtopeniRomania

M80
1.Nicolae Tanase1007387M80CS OTOPENIRomania

Galben
1.Enie AncaGalbenIndividuals/No club
2.Muntianu TeodoraGalbenC.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Zaharia MaiaGalbenC.S. BABARUNCARomania

Rosu
1.Amalia DragomirRosuIndividuals/No club
2.Dragomir AmaliaRosuIndividuals/No club
3.Maria Draghis8636826RosuCS NORD Baia MareRomania

Albastru
1.Ionescu AndreiAlbastruIndividuals/No club
2.Rugina SorinAlbastruIndividuals/No club
3.Tudor PaulAlbastruIndividuals/No club
4.Suciu MadalinaAlbastruIndividuals/No club
5.Nimara AlexandruAlbastruIndividuals/No club
6.Teca AlinaAlbastruIndividuals/No club
7.Cozma MariusAlbastruIndividuals/No club
8.Iacob EmanuelaAlbastruIndividuals/No club
9.Bricov GrigoriAlbastruIndividuals/No club
10.Gorbea FlorinAlbastruIndividuals/No club
11.Iosif RubenAlbastruIndividuals/No club
12.Joe PoenaruAlbastruIndividuals/No club
13.Grama TudorAlbastruIndividuals/No club
14.Sovaila PaulAlbastruIndividuals/No club
15.Papara NicoletaAlbastruIndividuals/No club
16.Zaharia CristinaAlbastruC.S. BABARUNCARomania
17.Stroescu NicolaeAlbastruCSO Valea PrahoveiRomania

Family
1.Ivan-Nunvailer SilviuFamilyIndividuals/No club
2.Family IonescuFamilyIndividuals/No club
3.Family EnieFamilyIndividuals/No club
4.Tudor AlinaFamilyIndividuals/No club
5.Valentin CocuFamilyIndividuals/No club
6.Pandele MihaiFamilyIndividuals/No club
7.Family Craciun CristinaFamilyIndividuals/No club
8.Family GorbeaFamilyIndividuals/No club
9.Family TeacaFamilyIndividuals/No club
10.Chiriac RoxanaFamilyIndividuals/No club
11.Family PoenaruFamilyIndividuals/No club
12.Family DamianFamilyIndividuals/No club
13.Popa LucianFamilyIndividuals/No club
14.Cristea MihaiFamilyA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
15.Pascu Irina+Veronica2050640FamilyClubul Elevilor VictoriaRomania
16.Family Patras2074650FamilyAtletic RomanRomania

F10
1.Tudorascu Ana8664533F10C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Alexa-pop CristinaF10Floare de ColtRomania
3.Alexa-pop MariaF10Floare de ColtRomania

F12
1.Tudorache Silvia MariaF12OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Tudorascu Maria8664534F12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Dragomir Letitia8032689F12C.S. BABARUNCARomania

F14
1.Stupu Sonia8032679F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Mazilu Andreea8032688F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Brandus Ana8032681F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Pascu AnaF14Chimia VictoriaRomania
5.Stanea AntoniaF14Chimia VictoriaRomania

F16
1.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010F16OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Böjte Sára2037704F16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Man Antonia8015340F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Pop Diana MariaF16Chimia VictoriaRomania

F18
1.Stupu Iulia8003945F18C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Peles Stefania 8033149F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Manu Andreea8015342F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Pálhegyi Orsolya8009982F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

F20
1.Roman Alexandra8015332F20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Creciun Alexandra8015336F20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Divin Judit8020826F20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

F21
1.Ghilț RoxanaF21Individuals/No club
2.Minoiu Veronica9000101F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Anghel Andra8002320F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Anca Deac8015337F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Sabau Cristina8100033F21CSU BrasovRomania
6.Suciu Madalina1301760F21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
7.Patras Mirela8432022F21Atletic RomanRomania

F35
1.Tudorache Ana Maria2068660F35OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Cretu Cristina8040886F35C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Dopovecz Diana7209833F35C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Alexa-pop ClaudiaF35Floare de ColtRomania

F45
1.Badea GinaF45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Deconescu Natalia8640214F45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania

F50
1.Divin Anna2118619F50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

F55
1.Daia AdrianaF55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809F55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Fratilescu Mariana8032687F55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
4.Szőcs Hajnal7211383F55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Szász Neli2072516F55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

F65
1.Bors Cornelia8639487F65C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Dumitru Maria1007403F65CS OTOPENIRomania