1. | Kuldkepp Aiki | | D40 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Mulder Katinka | 67171 | D50 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Kuhnast Alex | | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Inaba Hideo | 402024 | H45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Jones Peter | 401691 | H50 | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Mensink Frank | 94111 | H65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Geers Kees | 67170 | H65 | Individuals/No club | | |
Bulgaria |
1. | Peev Plamen | | H35 | UZANA | Bulgaria | YES |
Czech Republic |
1. | Prucha Petr | 29839 | H-14 | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | |
2. | Prucha Pavel | 11673 | H-18 | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | |
3. | Prucha Miloslav | 29838 | H50 | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | |
Denmark |
1. | Hansen Ruth | 149249 | D65 | OK Skærmen | Denmark | YES |
2. | Hansen Mogens | 99065 | H65 | OK Skærmen | Denmark | YES |
Germany |
1. | Meissner Britta | | D-20 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Meissner Ralph | | H55 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Zwicke Evelyn | | DB | DJK VfL Willich | Germany | YES |
4. | Frantzen Katharina | | DB | DJK VfL Willich | Germany | YES |
5. | Zwicke Michael | | H50 | DJK VfL Willich | Germany | YES |
6. | Gerhard Sonja | | D40 | TGM Budenheim | Germany | YES |
7. | Rathje Jan | | H35 | TGM Budenheim | Germany | YES |
8. | König Kirsten | | D45 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
9. | Drexhage Elisabeth | 67881 | D70 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
10. | Depta Monika | 77321 | DE | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
11. | Depta Peter | 77320 | H45 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
12. | Drexhage Karl | 67880 | H75 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
13. | Genderjahn Steffi | | D21 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
14. | Schmidt Beate | | D21 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
15. | Schleeger Raimund | 67176 | H65 | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | |
16. | Rehorst Hildegard | | D55 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
17. | Keddy Karl | | H65 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
18. | Schach Sybille | | D50 | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
19. | Werner Lutz | | H40 | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
20. | Schach Walter | | H55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
21. | Vilz Leonie | | D-12 | TV Eitelborn | Germany | |
22. | Vilz Celine | | D-14 | TV Eitelborn | Germany | |
23. | Vilz Wolfgang | | H45 | TV Eitelborn | Germany | |
Hungary |
1. | Tóth Krisztina | | D-18 | Orienteering Club Balatonalmádi | Hungary | |
2. | Papp Margit | | D40 | Orienteering Club Balatonalmádi | Hungary | |
3. | Tóth Károly | | H20 | Orienteering Club Balatonalmádi | Hungary | |
4. | Tóth Károly | | H50 | Orienteering Club Balatonalmádi | Hungary | |
Italy |
1. | Zotta Carla | | D50 | PANDA VALSUGANA | Italy | |
2. | Mocellini Simone | | H-12 | PANDA VALSUGANA | Italy | |
3. | Mocellini Francesco | | H50 | PANDA VALSUGANA | Italy | |
Luxembourg |
1. | Roach Maggie | 412352 | D50 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | YES |
2. | Roach Alex | | H-16 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | YES |
3. | Roach David | 412348 | H50 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | YES |
Netherlands |
1. | Rand Larissa | 151288 | D35 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
2. | Van De Riet Dunja | 407142 | D40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
3. | Liefrink Jeroen | 85304 | H35 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
4. | Kuijken Natascha | 67177 | DB | olv MINOR | Netherlands | YES |
5. | Kuijken Patrick | 67175 | H35 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | YES |
6. | Kuijken Hans | 67178 | H60 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | YES |
7. | Van Boven Eva | 131730 | D21 | Uzo | Netherlands | YES |
8. | Van Der Houwen Tim | | H21 | Uzo | Netherlands | YES |
9. | Van Boven Guus | 20923 | H50 | Uzo | Netherlands | YES |
10. | Mooij Dicky | 81034 | D60 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
11. | Mooij Willeke | | DB | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
12. | Mooij Herman | 35933 | H21 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
13. | Broeren Mart | 64314 | H50 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
14. | Mooij Karst | 81035 | H60 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
15. | Vos Frans | 64793 | H75 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
Norway |
1. | Martinsen Thea | 141434 | DB | Modum O-lag | Norway | YES |
2. | Braaten Ingvar | 91370 | H50 | Modum O-lag | Norway | YES |
3. | Sveen Kim André | 155084 | HE | Hadeland OL | Norway | |
Spain |
1. | Barcelo Maria Terasa | | D35 | Totana Nomads | Spain | YES |
2. | Romero Martinez Maria | | D35 | Totana Nomads | Spain | YES |
3. | Checkley Judith | | D55 | Totana Nomads | Spain | YES |
4. | Martinez Salvador | | H40 | Totana Nomads | Spain | YES |
5. | Garcia Jose Antonio | | H40 | Totana Nomads | Spain | YES |
6. | Barcelo Fermin | | H40 | Totana Nomads | Spain | YES |
7. | Checkley Martin | | H55 | Totana Nomads | Spain | YES |
8. | Amigó Anna | | D35 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
9. | Loré Carles | | H40 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
10. | Jurado Manuel | | H-18 | C.O. Sant Joan | Spain | |
Switzerland |
1. | Mohn- Lagler Marianne | | D21 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Mohn Peter | | H35 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Huber Kurt | 408119 | H65 | SPOBO | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Jüni Adrian | | H55 | OLG Hondrich | Switzerland | |
Tuvalu |
1. | Herzfeld Viktoria | | D45 | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | Tuvalu | YES |
2. | Wolf Tobias | | H45 | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | Tuvalu | YES |
United Kingdom |
1. | Mayley Glyn | | D-10 | Lincoln Orienteering Group | United Kingdom | |
2. | Blomquist Julia | 473766 | D21 | BAOC Wanderers | United Kingdom | |
3. | Sands Carol | 94640 | D55 | BAOC Wanderers | United Kingdom | |
4. | Blomquist Dane | 409998 | H-14 | BAOC Wanderers | United Kingdom | |
5. | Blomquist Axel | 410620 | H55 | BAOC Wanderers | United Kingdom | |
6. | Sands Tim | 497171 | H60 | BAOC Wanderers | United Kingdom | |
7. | Rollo Sally | | D55 | Solway | United Kingdom | |
8. | Clenaghan Janet | | D60 | Solway | United Kingdom | |
9. | Evans Carol | 409893 | D65 | Deetrogs | United Kingdom | |
10. | Edwards Peter | 63440 | H70 | Deetrogs | United Kingdom | |
11. | Evans John | 410395 | H70 | Deetrogs | United Kingdom | |
12. | Sylva Louise | 411069 | D45 | Dartford | United Kingdom | YES |
13. | Evans Andrew | 409046 | H55 | Dartford | United Kingdom | YES |
14. | Virgo Chris | | H60 | Noved OC | United Kingdom | |
15. | Holt Judith | | D60 | Leicestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
16. | Cooke John | | H60 | Leicestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
17. | Mckinley Steve | 401776 | H45 | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | |
18. | Foord Elissa | | D-16 | Uptorienteers | United Kingdom | |
19. | Foord Allyson | | D50 | Uptorienteers | United Kingdom | |
20. | Foord James | | H-14 | Uptorienteers | United Kingdom | |
21. | Foord John | | H50 | Uptorienteers | United Kingdom | |