4. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2023->Entries by countries (number of entries: 55)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
früh |
2. | Tereshin Vladimir | | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
3. | Vasilev Ivan | 7204861 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
früh |
4. | Greene Samuel | 2301299 | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
spät |
5. | Madejczyk Otto | | Herren C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
Austria |
1. | Maget Brigitte | 8111211 | Damen B | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | Austria | YES |
--- |
2. | Pregartner Georg | 8117111 | Herren B | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | Austria | YES |
--- |
Germany |
1. | Glatz Verena | 8345345 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
2. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
3. | Antunovic Dragan | 1101060 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
4. | Hergert Alexander | 8075544 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
5. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
6. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
7. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
8. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
9. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
10. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
11. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
12. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
13. | Dünzinger Jonas | 8404019 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
14. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046022 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
15. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
16. | Angerer Karina | 2046023 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
17. | Dünzinger Maja | 2046027 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
18. | Danninger Alexandra | 8434348 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
früh |
19. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
früh |
20. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
früh |
21. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
22. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
23. | Danninger Tobias | 8494948 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
früh |
24. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
25. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
26. | Kolehmainen Ari | 8301162 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
27. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 8288822 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
28. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
29. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
30. | Enborg Wilma | 790713 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
31. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
32. | Maeder Youri | 2078957 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
früh |
33. | Natho Susanne | 661177 | Offen D | OC München | Germany | YES |
spät |
34. | Schorr Carina | 8150985 | Damen C | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
spät |
35. | Rietze Christian | 8138079 | Herren A | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | YES |
spät |
36. | Lenz Olga | 236906 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
früh |
37. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
früh |
38. | Fritz Martha | 8333314 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
früh |
39. | Weigold Peter | 1413278 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
früh |
40. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
früh |
41. | Chrtková Anežka | 8039981 | Damen A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
früh |
42. | Hötzinger Stefan | 8025369 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
früh |
43. | Čihovská Emílie | 2116253 | Damen C | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
früh |
44. | Herianová Sára | 2140836 | Damen C | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
früh |
45. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | Damen A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
früh |
46. | Miess Robert Ernst | 1411004 | Herren B | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
früh |
Ukraine |
1. | Pysarchuk Valerii | 1300600 | Herren A | SC Olimp@UA | Ukraine | YES |
--- |
2. | Pysarchuk Yehor | 2131848 | Schüler D | SC Olimp@UA | Ukraine | YES |
--- |
|