v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3rd Cyprus International Orienteering Festival->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 285)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Johnson RichardM35Individuals/No clubYES
2.Iastrebkov Konstantin8638331M35Individuals/No club

Austria
1.Rosenauer Maria8200482W35Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
2.Obernberger Michael8400684M45Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
3.Grün Paul8080454M70OLGruppe Ströck WienAustriaYES

Belgium
1.Vervoort Wim8630901M55hamokBelgiumYES
2.Aerts André8085167M70hamokBelgiumYES
3.Laenen Wiet8001964M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Bruyninckx Miek703062W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

Cyprus
1.Martemianov Ivan8665205M21EORIENTACTIONCyprusYES
2.Chernykh Ksenia8117965W21EORIENTACTIONCyprusYES
3.Markovnin Pavel2212474M35ORIENTACTIONCyprusYES
4.Avgousti Chrysi8022100W35ORIENTACTIONCyprusYES
5.Tkachou Yaraslau2153778M45ORIENTACTIONCyprusYES
6.Korchagin Victor8219850M55ORIENTACTIONCyprusYES
7.Gustavsson Lennart14329M75ORIENTACTIONCyprusYES
8.Gustavsson Inga331248W75ORIENTACTIONCyprusYES
9.Michaelides Kyriakos1856525M50ORIENTACTIONCyprusYES
10.Vokhmin Andrey2153783M50ORIENTACTIONCyprusYES
11.Cacoyiannis Dimitris2153777M60ORIENTACTIONCyprusYES
12.Barisa LeldeW50ORIENTACTIONCyprusYES
13.Hines Ian2153773M70ORIENTACTIONCyprusYES
14.Siozou Milioni IrisU10Pyxida LemesosCyprusYES
15.Slavianov Aleksei1111126U10Pyxida LemesosCyprusYES
16.Rogov Sergei8200820M21EPyxida LemesosCyprusYES
17.Mikhailov Nikita8230328M21EPyxida LemesosCyprusYES
18.Slavianova Kseniia1111125W21EPyxida LemesosCyprusYES
19.Crivceanschi Vadim2153786M40Pyxida LemesosCyprusYES
20.Coleman Chris2153771M75Paphos Running ClubCyprusYES

Czech Republic
1.Dlabaja Tomas8013405M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
2.Dlabajova Alena8035535W21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
3.Skorpil Martin8670484M65TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech RepublicYES
4.Skorpilova Jana8211303W50TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech RepublicYES

Denmark
1.Cavanagh Ethna234694W55Faaborg OKDenmarkYES
2.Klingenberg Søren1428694M60Faaborg OKDenmarkYES

Estonia
1.Tarmak Jaan8636874M21ESK100EstoniaYES
2.Tammemäe Lauri8668998M21ESK100Estonia
3.Sulavee Anti8024695M35SK100EstoniaYES
4.Roasto Mirje850629W35SK100EstoniaYES
5.Liiv Reimo8661139M21ESK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
6.Koppel Karin8009358W45SK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
7.Tasa Hille8664600W70SK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
8.Arold Anne8111628W70OK IlvesEstoniaYES
9.Poopuu Siiri8625050W65JOKAEstoniaYES
10.Kirsspuu Marika8391800W65TAOKEstoniaYES
11.Tuul Maaja364488W75TAOKEstoniaYES
12.Roots Mari8091064W60TAOKEstoniaYES
13.Kadak Ülle8000363W65OK LeholaEstoniaYES
14.Koppel Peep8217888M75OK KooperaatorEstoniaYES
15.Värton Saima26315W60OK Põlva KobrasEstoniaYES

Finland
1.Haverinen Riikka1417514W21SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
2.Lehtinen Anne1417512W45SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
3.Routsi Anastasia7208425W45SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
4.Rotola-Pukkila Minna1417511W45SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
5.Haverinen Arto1411435M55SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
6.Mäkelä Tiina8067550W55SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
7.Haverinen Tuula1417517W55SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
8.Ahlroth Timo8025002M65SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
9.Asikainen Timo8025001M65SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
10.Malinen Pentti1417515M65SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
11.Huttunen Kalle1406409M65SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
12.Lähteenmäki Hannu8668935M65SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
13.Papinsaari Kari8111647M65SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
14.Malinen Jouko8012270M65SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
15.Malinen Paula8510878W65SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
16.Papinsaari Sirpa8111624W65SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
17.Luovula Pia1240549W65SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
18.Pelto-Huikko Anne2048121W65SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
19.Pusa Raimo8240549M75SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
20.Ojala Antti9102880M75SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
21.Tarkiainen Esa2037364M75SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
22.Lakkala Ossi8201939M75SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
23.Hovi Kari2103939M75SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
24.Luoma Helena8510877W75SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
25.Malmsten Beatrice8201957W75SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
26.Mononen Ritva2103937W75SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
27.Lindsten Ulla1427170W75SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
28.Tarkiainen Sirpa2037361W75SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
29.Ojala Leena7141425W75SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
30.Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-liisa8303063W75SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
31.Pajunen Arja8201965W70SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
32.Kalliola Pirkko8509236W70SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
33.Mäkinen Juhani8201959M80SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
34.Heinonen Olavi2134524M80SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
35.Voudinmäki Toivo7206820M80SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
36.Voudinmäki Kaarina7206830W80SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
37.Karvinen Tuulikki1944902W80SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
38.Liukkala Pekka8101009M70SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
39.Nyberg Henry8141154M70SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES
40.Helkkula Rauli8303004M70SuunnistusmatkatFinlandYES

France
1.Martin Pascale8196000W60ASMBCOFranceYES
2.Petit Guyonne8010194W70ASMBCOFranceYES

Germany
1.Kolehmainen Valtteri8210194M21OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
2.Bartsch Alexandra8280495W21EBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
3.Kurr Maik8010965M55SonnenscheinGermanyYES
4.Leonhardt Annette8501939W55SonnenscheinGermanyYES
5.Fleiss Sebastian8088082M21EWorld Wide Orienteering Promotion GermanyGermanyYES
6.Wollenberg Grit1500152W35World Wide Orienteering Promotion GermanyGermanyYES
7.Wollenberg Bernd8088081M75World Wide Orienteering Promotion GermanyGermanyYES
8.Mathea Helena8657000W60World Wide Orienteering Promotion GermanyGermanyYES
9.Knitsch Sebastian8080390M21EUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
10.Olunczek Andrej8400051M35USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
11.Richter Friedmar8113139M35USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
12.Hohberg Thomas8230763M60ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
13.Hohberg Iris8090262W60ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
14.Wichmann Rainer8046620M55OLV WeimarGermanyYES
15.Meißner Britta8123488W21OLV LandshutGermanyYES
16.Meißner Ralph8338838M70OLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.Wichmann Katrin1966W55OLV WeimarGermanyYES

Hungary
1.Mező Éva1396256W65PVM PécsHungaryYES
2.Fluck István1396250M70PVM PécsHungaryYES
3.Pavlovics Gábor8646116M55Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
4.Boros Zoltán8280648M75HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
5.Tömördi Ágnes8002655W60HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
6.Acs Johanna8051502M/W12Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungaryYES
7.Acs Gabor8051500M50Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungaryYES
8.Szabo Emese8051501W40Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungaryYES

Ireland
1.Murphy Patrick8030938M65Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES

Israel
1.Gusev Ilya8638440M21Easa tel avivIsraelYES
2.Regev Shmuel2071037M65Modiin O clubIsraelYES
3.Regev Yael2071021W60Modiin O clubIsraelYES
4.Tate Ebba2071389W70Modiin O clubIsraelYES
5.Avital Ofer8461951M70Galilee O ClubIsraelYES
6.Dudelzak Zvi2071257M80Lev Hasharon MenasheIsraelYES
7.Buchbinder Mordechai2071053M60Nivut ISOAIsraelYES
8.Kalkstein Nir8006313M50Hasharon O ClubIsrael
9.Kalkstein Galit2083353Open ShortHasharon O ClubIsrael

Italy
1.Quarto Anna2053469W55Punto NordItalyYES
2.Gatti Giorgio205700M50Punto NordItalyYES
3.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CadregasItalyYES
4.Frigerio Daniela8007732W65CadregasItalyYES
5.Riva Anna8517462W65CadregasItalyYES
6.Virgolini Maria Pia8275082W60CadregasItalyYES
7.Camerini Maia8010937W70CadregasItalyYES
8.Benini Ivano8011610M70CadregasItalyYES
9.Poli Elena2097745W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
10.Manzoni Alessandro300769M60Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
11.Turolla Cristina Karen8172208W60Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES

Latvia
1.Krēsliņš Raimonds1200390M65OK Mona R1VLatviaYES
2.Muzikants Ivars7300021M65OK Mona R1VLatviaYES
3.Pētersons Juris2012372M65OK Mona R1VLatviaYES
4.Polkovņikova Vita2074154W65OK Mona R1VLatviaYES
5.Žagare Ilze8044480W50OK Mona R1VLatviaYES
6.Tamuža Elza8112016U10Ozons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES
7.Tamužs Emīls8112014M/W10Ozons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES
8.Tamuzs Janis8100099M21EOzons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES
9.Tamuza Liene8112814W21EOzons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES
10.Tamuzs Viesturs8009001M60Ozons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES
11.Tamuza Brigita1010064W60Ozons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES
12.Dobulis Artis8003333M45Briksnis SKLatviaYES
13.Dobule Ieva8001456W40Briksnis SKLatviaYES
14.Dobule Estere8011655W14Ikšķile OKLatviaYES
15.Dobule Karlina8011654W14Ikšķile OKLatviaYES
16.Puriņš Egīls9600001M60Orienteering Club MONALatviaYES
17.Purina Baiba8076655W60Orienteering Club MONALatviaYES
18.Pirktina Elita2011717W60Orienteering Club MONALatviaYES
19.Zarins Peteris8662232M60OK MONALatviaYES
20.Ziliskis Girts8662211M60OK MONALatviaYES
21.Ozola Baiba8628425W60OK MONALatviaYES

Lithuania
1.Devis Žilovas8667806M55Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
2.Balčiūnaitė Lina8648797W40Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
3.Gavenas Gintaras8664292M65Rudamina OSKLithuaniaYES
4.Staneviciene Ruta8654444W65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
5.Krasuckiene Egle8071848W70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
6.Krasuckis Rimantas2068058M70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
7.Mikalauskas Robertas8646210M60OK SauleLithuaniaYES
8.Mikalauskiene Daiva7205459W60OK SauleLithuaniaYES
9.Zlatkus Ricardas8090653M70Devyni-Saule LithuaniaYES

Luxembourg
1.Roach David8020556M65Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
2.Roach Maggie8160257W60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES

Norway
1.Koichev Tony8460808M45Halden SKNorwayYES
2.Egge Guttorm8222270M55IL GeoFormNorwayYES
3.Utskarpen Audrun504728W50IL GeoFormNorwayYES

Poland
1.Wrzesiński Krzysztof8210770M55September Team PolandPolandYES
2.Niessner Pola8000393W18WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
3.Niessner Piotr8200663M60WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
4.Urbaniak Krzysztof8640904M55BUDIP JURA TEAMPolandYES
5.Pulczynska Agnieszka8013955W50BUDIP JURA TEAMPolandYES
6.Jankowiak Paweł8640247M21E"Chyże BnO" O-MapsPoland
7.Podgruszewski Paweł8500591M45"Chyże BnO" O-MapsPolandYES

Romania
1.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W18OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
2.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W14OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
3.Tudorache Ana Maria8404330W35OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
4.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
5.Negoiță Alexandru Marian8404303M50OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
6.Ilie Cretu8404331M70Orientare Klub Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
7.Stefan Daniel8211965M55C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
8.Stefan Cristina8050868W55C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES

Slovakia
1.Poláček St. Pavol8110231M65KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES
2.Pijak Jaroslav8025012M65KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES
3.Poláčková Darina8110283W65KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES
4.Pijakova Iveta8110274W60KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES
5.Majova Paulina8350835W70KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
6.Maj Stefan8390839M70KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES

Sweden
1.Burman Ulf8000522M65Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
2.Lindkvist Anneli682488W70Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
3.Hendberg Pia47476W55IK UvenSwedenYES
4.Stén Martin14330Open ShortIK UvenSwedenYES
5.Hendberg Wilma451902Open ShortIK UvenSwedenYES
6.Arvidsson Jeanette7906146W45OK FryksdalenSwedenYES
7.Hansske Bengt741125M50OK FryksdalenSwedenYES
8.Nimvik Maria231385W55Järla OrienteringSwedenYES
9.Stern Mikael1550100M65Järla OrienteringSwedenYES
10.Lennebo Reinhold2058940M65Järla OrienteringSwedenYES
11.Serebrianitskii Konstantin8041224M21EIFK Mora OKSweden

Switzerland
1.Wüest Ruth8625669W65Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
2.Streuli Willi8508141M75Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
3.Würsten Marcel8200995M21EOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
4.Würsten Patrick8030799M21EOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
5.Marti Rita8641451W65swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
6.Rudolf Stephan8086032M60swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
7.Hitz Markus8020564M60swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
8.Zihlmann Stefan8280862M60swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
9.Wehrli Joli8636804W60swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
10.Rudolf Rosmarie8640236W60swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
11.Marti Walter8641395M70swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
12.Binder Gert Michael8121111M55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
13.Wildhaber Christoph8627046M60OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
14.Wildhaber Dorothea8144310W60OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Evans Nick8463890M60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Evans Janet8064339W60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Robinson Andy8632898M65Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
4.Robinson Christine8632891W65Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
5.Burge Judy8191157W65Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
6.Horsewill Christine39985W60Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
7.Burge Steve8100242M80Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
8.Horsewill Anthony235548M70Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
9.Barrable Lara500167U10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
10.Barrable Nick9740608M21South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
11.Leakey Diane8040456W65South London Orienteers 1United KingdomYES
12.Barrable Sarah-Jane9840610W40South London Orienteers 1United KingdomYES
13.Leakey Alan8150853M70South London Orienteers 1United KingdomYES
14.Barrable Anthony9070444M80RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
15.Baker Darren9670930M55Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES
16.Baker Elaine9670529W55Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES
17.Padget John8632878M75Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES
18.Smithard Mike8657509M75Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES
19.Hateley Jon8112473M60Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES
20.Hateley Maggie8132907W60Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES
21.Covey-crump Anthony347822M50Jesus OKUnited KingdomYES
22.Sykes AndyM55Derwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
23.Buxton Kim8020361W60Derwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
24.Lucking Mick8640496M65Nottinghamshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
25.Lucking Angela261331W60Nottinghamshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
26.Reynolds Katie2046579W21ESwansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
27.Reynolds William1270598M21Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
28.Mannion Finn1961227M21Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
29.Reynolds Stephen424448M21Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
30.Ferguson AndrewM60Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
31.Reynolds Niall8511766M60Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
32.Carter Eunice8180264W60Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
33.Reynolds Margaret1961168W60Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
34.Chiswell Helen8010177W45Cooper OUnited KingdomYES
35.Cooper Philip1341947M65Cooper OUnited KingdomYES
36.Leedham Andy8031963M60Cooper OUnited KingdomYES
37.Wilson Martin8230647M70Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
38.Calland Sally8643405W45Derwent Valley OrienteeringUnited KingdomYES
39.Vardy Scott2153772M50Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
40.Ashenden Christopher408084M55Southern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES
41.Ashenden Helen408082W60Southern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES
42.Fellbaum Heather8051004W55Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
43.Goddard Dawn8240267W55Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
44.Goddard Roger8230874M50Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
45.Thornton Vicky8030261W60Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
46.Finch Val8103372W70Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
47.Finch Ted8103371M70Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
48.Gebka Zbig8260230M60HAVOCUnited KingdomYES
49.Gebka Jennifer8260232W60HAVOCUnited KingdomYES
50.Wathey David1965103M55Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
51.Ross Peter8221147M75Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
52.Fenerty Cecilia1671964W60Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
53.Dobby Jillyan8010851W70Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
54.Haines Peter516887M70Aire GBUnited KingdomYES
55.Moran Ian1403075M65Southampton Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
56.Moran Caroline41253W60Southampton Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
57.Hulley Amy8010491W21Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
58.Hulley Linda8373702W65Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
59.Hulley Tim8373701M60Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
60.Dasey John8101083M40Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
61.May David8082607M75SLOW CYMUnited KingdomYES
62.Tonkin Keith8141158M55Border LinersUnited KingdomYES
63.Kiddier Christine8630958W70Border LinersUnited KingdomYES
64.Powell Davies Jeff8310580M40Border LinersUnited KingdomYES
65.Berry Isabel8640474W40Border LinersUnited KingdomYES
66.Pereverzina Maria1443044W21EHertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES