5. Lauf zum Runners Point Isar Cup 2014 & Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft->Entries by countries (number of entries: 50)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Damen A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 2068654 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Conrad Julian | | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Gamel Christian | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Memminger Veronika | | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Memminger Sebastian | | Offen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Germany |
1. | Meißner Britta | 800090 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Gamel Johannes | 2046024 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Körner Christoph | 2046027 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Schöps Carina | 2046029 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Kölle Sigrun | 2046021 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Ropertz Jana | 1740 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Zoltner Helge | 991810 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Huber Klaus | 642000 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Zölde Oliver | 2046023 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15. | Werthmann Gerhard | 410638 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
17. | Kölle Juliane | 2046020 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
18. | Hötzinger Stefan | 236906 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
19. | Liebl Siegfried | 302919 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
20. | Liebl Gertrud | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
21. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
22. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
23. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 437636 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
24. | Eriksson Andreas | 790713 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
25. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
26. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
27. | Kübler Hansjörg | 1766 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
28. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 1781 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
29. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 9021177 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
30. | Olsson Anna | 821217 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
31. | Kirsch Alois | 428706 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
32. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
33. | Mörtl Simone | 9680403 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
34. | Kirchfeld Iris | | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
35. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | Schüler C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
36. | Müller Monika | 2048135 | Damen B | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
37. | Feckl Miriam | 2066163 | Schüler C | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
38. | Haberl Pauline | 2066162 | Schüler C | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
39. | Spannbauer Michael | 7003458 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
40. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
Hungary |
1. | Lukacs Vilhelm | 1968922 | Herren A | Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub | Hungary | YES |
2. | Prill Laszlo | 45259 | Herren A | Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub | Hungary | YES |
3. | Váradi Attila | 363479 | Herren B | Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub | Hungary | YES |
4. | Váradi Bence | 206248 | Schüler C | Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub | Hungary | YES |
|