O Florival - Festival - Longue distance->Entries by countries (number of entries: 45)
1. | Fuzelier Pascal | 9900900 | H50 | Individuals/No club | | |
Denmark |
1. | Christensen Jens | 213902 | H55 | Mariager Fjord OK | Denmark | |
France |
1. | Marchesin Sylvie | 7654567 | D55 | CSAG METZ | France | |
2. | Thiebaut Evelyne | 1981981 | D55 | CSAG METZ | France | |
3. | Champigny Laurent | 1396361 | H35 | POLES Le Pradet | France | |
4. | Champigny Laurence | 1396362 | D50 | POLES Le Pradet | France | |
5. | Champigny Hélène | 1396363 | D14 | POLES Le Pradet | France | |
6. | Champigny Olivier | 7201185 | H10 | POLES Le Pradet | France | |
7. | Paris Marie | 805032 | H21E | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
8. | Vuillemard Jeremy | 706072 | H35 | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
9. | Vuillemard Tom | 1118812 | H12 | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
10. | Vuillemard Noe | 239700 | H10 | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
11. | Vuillemard Louis | 239606 | Init_Enfants | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
12. | Martin Pascal | 2014374 | H45 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
13. | Martin Laura | 2054321 | Init_Jalonné | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
14. | Dudout Benoît | 9000014 | H40 | ACA | France | |
15. | Raimbault Juste | 1201192 | H21E | CSLG MELUN | France | |
16. | Herouard Thierry | 7001907 | H50 | CSLG MELUN | France | |
17. | Herouard Rudi | 408231 | H10 | CSLG MELUN | France | |
18. | Gondcaille Laurent | 7600009 | H40 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | |
19. | Le Goff Loïc | 631811 | H20A | Balise 63 | France | |
20. | Stéphane Peyrin | | H40 | Balise 63 | France | |
21. | Hosotte Jean-paul | 9551103 | H55 | Balise 63 | France | |
22. | Peyrin Mathis | 252542 | H14 | Balise 63 | France | |
23. | Herouard Yuri | 1848307 | H16 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | |
24. | Oulivet Daniel | 43081 | H60 | Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | |
Netherlands |
1. | Broex Bart | 752603 | H35 | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Elzenga Edo | 1399580 | H45 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
3. | Elzenga Ellis | | D45 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
Spain |
1. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 2024343 | H40 | RUMBO MADRID | Spain | |
2. | Morla Vanrell Josep | 886602 | H21E | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
3. | Hernandez García Raquel | | D21A | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
Switzerland |
1. | Odermatt Brian | 1997255 | H18 | OLG Basel Oberwil | Switzerland | |
2. | Odermatt Alex | 1281966 | H45 | OLG Basel Oberwil | Switzerland | |
3. | Odermatt Ursula | 7140663 | D40 | OLG Basel Oberwil | Switzerland | |
4. | Odermatt Thierry | 201818 | H14 | OLG Basel Oberwil | Switzerland | |
5. | Marion Jean-claude | 7000142 | H45 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
6. | Godel Anne | 7000097 | D45 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
Ukraine |
1. | Usenko Alexander | 1008091 | H50 | Karnika | Ukraine | |
2. | Bezruchko Kostiantyn | 1300281 | H50 | Karnika | Ukraine | |
3. | Gladkyy Olexandr | 1302714 | H50 | Karnika | Ukraine | |
4. | Usenko Olena | | OpenF | Karnika | Ukraine | |
5. | Bronikova Larysa | 1302715 | D50 | Karnika | Ukraine | |
United Kingdom |
1. | Capper Mike | 551910 | H55 | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | |
2. | Crawford James | 1050055 | H55 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |