5. LRL Baden-Württemberg Doppelsprint (DPT)->Entries by countries (number of entries: 79)
1. | Schenk Hanspeter | | D -12 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
2. | Göbel Sven | 1101770 | H 35- | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
Germany |
1. | Pester Helen | 410523 | D -12 | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
- |
2. | Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie | 690407 | D 45- | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
- |
3. | König Eva | 410575 | D 55 | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
- |
4. | Müller Gisela | 2063366 | D 55 | TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V. | Germany | |
- |
5. | König Kirsten | 59304 | D 45- | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
6. | Laue Kai | 2015803 | H -16 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
- |
7. | Funk Benedikt | 2045589 | H 35- | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
- |
8. | König Stefan | 59324 | H 45- | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
9. | Laue Martin | 435446 | H 55- | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
- |
10. | Kösegi Svenja | 7020808 | D -16 | TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV | Germany | |
- |
11. | Kösegi Fabian | 7755464 | H -14 | TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV | Germany | |
- |
12. | Kösegi Armin | 883808 | H 45- | TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV | Germany | |
- |
13. | Vavra Helen | 681609 | D -14 | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
14. | Zühl Clara | 2050454 | D -14 | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
15. | Schimmeck Vicky | 2050468 | D -14 | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
16. | Schmid Fabiana | 2040465 | D -16 | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
- |
17. | Pirc Vanessa | 2050460 | D -16 | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
18. | Schimmeck Bonnie | 2050462 | D -18 | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
19. | Griesbaum Luisa | 2061277 | D -18 | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
20. | Zühl Amelie | 236146 | D -18 | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
21. | Schulze Eija | 6125 | D 19AL | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
22. | Pfleger Judith | 6568 | D 19AL | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
- |
23. | Horst Heike | 6090 | D 19AL | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
24. | Kunzendorf Anne | 74000047 | D 19AL | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
- |
25. | Aichele Florian | 364768 | H -12 | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
26. | Leiss Tariel | | H -14 | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
- |
27. | Aichele Matthias | 7456456 | H -16 | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
28. | Bunjes Lennart | 970906 | H -18 | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
29. | Leimstoll Jannis | 236086 | H -18 | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
30. | Vavra Colin | 7000112 | H 19AL | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
31. | Jolk Tim | 1405931 | H 19AL | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
32. | Berger Ananda | 895141 | H 19AL | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
33. | Berger Immanuel | 997857 | H 19AL | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
34. | Berger Shankara Isha | 231963 | H 19AL | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
35. | Witzel Wieland | 2050447 | H 19AL | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
36. | Bryan James | 1721109 | H 35- | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
X |
37. | Kaiser Viola | 6444 | D 55 | HSG Merseburg e.V. | Germany | |
- |
38. | Glogau Tim | 6482 | H 19AL | LVB Leipzig | Germany | |
X |
39. | Nill Sandra | 410596 | D -18 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
40. | Schach Sybille | 410553 | D 45- | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
41. | Schweiker Ben | 2060360 | H -14 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
42. | Stöhr Linus | 7161101 | H -14 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
43. | Werner Manuel | 7061201 | H -14 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
44. | Stöhr David | 7990125 | H -16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
45. | Schach Jakob | 770003 | H 19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
46. | Schach Jonathan | 770008 | H 19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
47. | Nadelstumpf Bruno | 410540 | H 19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
48. | Werner Lutz | 63429 | H 35- | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
49. | Nadelstumpf Klaus | 410509 | H 55- | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
50. | Franz-nadelstumpf Sigrun | 410537 | Offen Kurz | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
51. | Stöhr Rainer | 410593 | Offen Lang | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
52. | Hartmann Meike | 1402009 | D 35- | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
53. | Krassowizkiy Michael | 2803 | H -14 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
54. | Hartmann Steffen | 811902 | H 19AL | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
55. | Hirschmiller Rainer | 6216 | H 45- | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
56. | Hartding Michael | | H 45- | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
57. | Drexhage Andreas | 650930 | H 45- | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
58. | Krassowizkiy Yuriy | 2842 | H 55- | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
59. | Horn Gerhard | 9200007 | H 65- | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
60. | Schmidt Marcus | 1396451 | H 19AL | TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. | Germany | |
- |
61. | Schmidt Catherine | 236093 | Offen Kurz | TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. | Germany | |
- |
62. | Maiwald Ilse | 410564 | D 19AL | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
X |
63. | Kolupa Ingrid | 410518 | D 45- | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
X |
64. | Quednau Claudia | 61836 | D 45- | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
X |
65. | Maiwald Lars | 425449 | H -16 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
X |
66. | Maiwald Wolfram | 410529 | H 45- | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
X |
67. | Schuh Klaus | 410513 | Offen Lang | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
X |
68. | Mueller Gerda | 59045 | D 55 | SV Moerlenbach | Germany | |
- |
69. | Mueller Peter | 888915 | H 65- | SV Moerlenbach | Germany | |
- |
70. | Kern Heinrich | 6351 | H 65- | SV Baindt | Germany | |
X |
71. | Gut Christoph | 591120 | H 55- | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
X |
72. | Spehr Uta | 4840 | D 45- | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
X |
73. | Lösel Nils | 440484 | H -14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
X |
74. | Dunay Torsten | 6165 | H 45- | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
X |
75. | Lösel Frank | 7836 | H 45- | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
X |
76. | Breckle Anja | 1703005 | D -12 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
- |
77. | Breckle Hans | 681223 | H 45- | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
- |