Russia |
1. | Kushchenko Aleksandr | | Open Amarillo / Familiar | BELGOROD SPORT FEDERATION OF ORIENTEERING | Russia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Kushchenko Ivan | | Open Amarillo / Familiar | BELGOROD SPORT FEDERATION OF ORIENTEERING | Russia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Kushchenko Olga | | Open Amarillo / Familiar | BELGOROD SPORT FEDERATION OF ORIENTEERING | Russia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Spain |
1. | Chafé Giménez Julián | 2045043 | H-Senior | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Recuenco Berenguel Diego | 2023625 | H-Senior | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Gómez Mora Fernando José | 2023607 | H-Senior | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Cañizares Sánchez Ignacio | 2045058 | H-Senior | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Viana Martínez José Ramón | 341449 | H-Veterano | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Arcas González José Luis | 2045048 | H-Veterano | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Moya Plaza David | 2020111 | H-Veterano | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
- |
8. | Rodríguez Guixá Montserrat | 2023660 | D-Veterana | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Martínez Navarro Ángel | 2054670 | H-Master | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Martínez De Lucas Álvaro | 2054676 | H-Junior | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Martínez Muñoz Pablo | 2054717 | H-Infantil | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Moya Rodríguez Andrés | 2054683 | H-Infantil | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Moya Rodríguez Jaime | 2054680 | H-Infantil | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Guerrero Mas Alejandro | 2020112 | H-Infantil | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
- |
15. | Ruiperez Galindo Raimundo | | Open Naranja | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
- |
16. | Navarro Ruiperez Carmen | 2057614 | Open Naranja | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Diaz Gonzalez Manuel | 2023637 | H-Senior | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Luengo Parra Oscar | 7201466 | H-Veterano | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel | 2010336 | H-Veterano | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Valle Tortola Cesar | 1393216 | H-Veterano | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Gascon Valera Maria Jose | 353791 | D-Veterana | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Cuartero Navarro Francisco | 1407499 | H-Junior | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Hristea Robert Denis | | H-Junior | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Martinez Olmeda Felipe | 1396916 | H-Junior | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Navarro Poveda Mario | 409241 | H-Junior | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26. | Ponce Algarra Yerai | 1407495 | H-Junior | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27. | Perez Griñan Antonio Joaquin | | H-Junior | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
28. | Poveda Pinza Ylenia | | D-Junior | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
29. | Cuartero Navarro Tomas | 1407432 | H-Infantil | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30. | Griñan Lopez Pablo | | H-Infantil | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
31. | Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel | 7201354 | D-Infantil | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32. | Toledo Navarro Patricia | 1403169 | D-Infantil | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33. | Losada Tiffany | 1397028 | Open Naranja | SiMePierdo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34. | Albors Chisvert Javier | 9200260 | H-Senior | CCValencia | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35. | Barbera Verdugo Jose | 301358 | H-Veterano | CCValencia | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36. | Molina Barrera Clara | 427406 | Open Amarillo / Familiar | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
- |
37. | Molina Barreda Eduardo | 427477 | Open Amarillo / Familiar | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
- |
38. | Ruiz García Raquel | 341469 | Open Rojo | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39. | Molina Torres Eduardo | 341496 | Open Rojo | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40. | Muñoz Delgado Toñi | 429506 | Open Naranja | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41. | Cotillas Moya Jesús | 362300 | Open Naranja | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
- |
42. | Devora Ortega Africa | 348193 | Open Naranja | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43. | Ferrer Herraiz David | 2542552 | H-Senior | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44. | Espejo Cervera Eduardo | 427417 | H-Senior | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45. | Galdrán Garrido José Manuel | 7003288 | H-Senior | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46. | Cotillas Moya David | 7961029 | H-Senior | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47. | Pozuelo Carrascosa Diana | 7003173 | D-Senior | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48. | Martinez Garcia Ovidio | 2057734 | H-Veterano | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
49. | Prieto López David | 340761 | H-Veterano | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50. | García Real Javier | 7000495 | H-Veterano | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
51. | Ruiz García Milagros | 7201311 | D-Veterana | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
52. | Gomez Hidalgo Amador | 2052357 | H-Master | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
53. | Fernández Arango Jesús Valentín | 1399998 | H-Master | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54. | Castillo Prieto Encarni | 2006921 | D-Master | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
55. | Martinez Herreros Pilar | 2052354 | D-Master | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
56. | Martinez Picazo Sergio | 427502 | Open Naranja | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
57. | Carrilero Sevilla Francisco | 1404306 | H-Veterano | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
58. | Requena Fernandez Maria Elena | 1404307 | D-Veterana | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
59. | Martinez Carrilero Antonio David | 349498 | H-Junior | C.D.B. CODER LA RODA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |